Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 106112
TAMPA LAKES HEALTH AND REHABILITATION CENTER
LUTZ, Florida · Medicare and Medicaid
Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 179
Download this facility’s record (CSV)
A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.
In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 0 · Fines: 0 · Fines, total amount: $0.00 · Payment denials: 0. Every penalty on file ↓
For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month
Finances, as filed
From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.
Cost report for January 1, 2024 to December 31, 2024 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, as submitted, processed by CMS on June 10, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $29,600,601 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $5,941,199 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $23,659,402 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $22,367,350 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $1,292,052 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $40,284 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $1,332,336 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $1,332,336 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 179 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Bed days available, all components | 65,514 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 200 |
| Medicare (Title XVIII) patient days | 13,885 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 400 |
| Medicaid (Title XIX) patient days | 33,472 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 500 |
| Other-payer patient days | 14,237 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 600 |
| Total patient days, all components | 61,594 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Medicare discharges | 434 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 900 |
| Medicaid discharges | 383 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1000 |
| Total discharges, all components | 817 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 31.99 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 87.39 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 75.39 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1427232, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.
Fiscal year 2023, ended December 31, 2023
Cost report for January 1, 2023 to December 31, 2023 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on October 15, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $29,249,273 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $7,296,380 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $21,952,893 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $21,095,380 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $857,513 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $76,208 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $933,721 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $933,721 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 179 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 60,258 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 877 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 29.59 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 71.4 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 68.71 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1440914, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2023.zip.
Fiscal year 2022, ended December 31, 2022
Cost report for January 1, 2022 to December 31, 2022 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on September 13, 2024.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $24,902,849 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $4,980,411 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $19,922,438 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $21,218,702 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$1,296,264 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $578,234 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$718,030 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$718,030 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 179 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 57,290 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 756 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 24.95 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 181.44 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 75.78 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1394708, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2022.zip.
Fiscal year 2021, ended December 31, 2021
Cost report for January 1, 2021 to December 31, 2021 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on November 13, 2023.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $23,759,715 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $6,487,953 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $17,271,762 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $19,217,527 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$1,945,765 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,781,210 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$164,555 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$164,555 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 179 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 48,930 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 547 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 28.85 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 220.51 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 89.45 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1367904, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2021.zip.
Fiscal year 2020, ended December 31, 2020
Cost report for January 1, 2020 to December 31, 2020 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 18, 2022.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $22,964,206 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $6,947,813 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $16,016,393 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $18,084,091 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$2,067,698 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,260,751 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$806,947 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$806,947 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 179 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 48,867 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 545 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 28.83 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 220.51 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 89.66 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1329979, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2020.zip.
Fiscal year 2019, ended December 31, 2019
Cost report for January 1, 2019 to December 31, 2019 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on October 20, 2021.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $22,368,930 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $6,556,997 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $15,811,933 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $17,215,823 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$1,403,890 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $32,606 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$1,371,284 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$1,371,284 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 179 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 41,228 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 504 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 30.39 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 1,863.69 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 81.8 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1302382, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2019.zip.
Fiscal year 2018, ended December 31, 2018
Cost report for January 1, 2018 to December 31, 2018 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on November 10, 2020.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $18,812,375 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $6,144,599 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $12,667,776 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $15,605,485 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$2,937,709 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $23,861 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$2,913,848 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$2,913,848 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 179 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 34,374 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 435 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 32.82 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 258.36 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 79.02 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1272984, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2018.zip.
Fiscal year 2017, ended December 31, 2017
Cost report for April 10, 2017 to December 31, 2017 — a reporting period of 265 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on April 22, 2019.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $10,833,128 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $3,554,591 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $7,278,537 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $9,190,404 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$1,911,867 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $23,638 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$1,888,229 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$1,888,229 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 179 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 17,298 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 340 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 31.51 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 210.52 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 50.88 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1223073, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2017.zip.
Nurse staffing
Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.
Ownership, as filed with CMS
Care Compare
As filed in the CMS file dated September 1, 2026 (Care Compare ownership).
| Owner or manager | Role | Type | Ownership percentage | Association |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAVIS, ALAN | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Individual | 25% | since 11/20/2014 |
| MITCHELL, JOSEPH | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Individual | 30% | since 11/20/2014 |
| TAMPA LAKES SNF OPERATIONS LLC | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | 45% | since 08/04/2023 |
| CH SUMMIT CARE HOLDINGS LLC | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 08/02/2023 |
| SEAM NY 2020 TRUST | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 08/04/2023 |
| SK SUMMIT CARE II HOLDINGS LLC | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 08/02/2023 |
| SUMMIT CARE GROUP II OPERATIONS HOLDINGS LLC | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 08/02/2023 |
| FREIBERT, TARA | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 03/02/2020 |
| LEWIS, NIGEL | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 03/09/2026 |
| MCMANUS, JOHN | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/03/2023 |
| SUMMIT CARE MANAGEMENT LLC | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 12/21/2025 |
| DAVIS, ALAN | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/04/2023 |
| MCMANUS, JOHN | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/04/2023 |
| FREIBERT, TARA | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 03/02/2020 |
| SUMMIT CARE MANAGEMENT LLC | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/04/2023 |
Medicare enrollment
As filed in the CMS file dated August 1, 2026 (Medicare enrollment ownership), under the enrollment of LSV INVESTORS LLC (enrollment ID O20170118001536).
CMS paused the expanded ownership disclosure on Form CMS-855A in guidance dated December 11, 2025; where the private equity, real estate investment trust or holding company field below has not been filed under the current cycle, it reads “Paused by CMS”.
| Owner | Individual or organization | Role | Ownership percentage | Association date | Described in the filing as |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALAN DAVIS | Individual | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 24.75 | 11/20/2014 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| JOSEPH MITCHELL | Individual | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 30.25 | 11/20/2014 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| TAMPA LAKES SNF OPERATIONS LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 45 | 8/4/2023 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| CH SUMMIT CARE HOLDINGS LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 20.25 | 8/2/2023 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| SEAM NY 2020 TRUST | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 21.39 | 8/4/2023 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| SK SUMMIT CARE II HOLDINGS LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 22.5 | 8/2/2023 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| SUMMIT CARE GROUP II OPERATIONS HOLDINGS LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 45 | 8/2/2023 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| YISROEL E HERZKA | Individual | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 20.25 | 8/2/2023 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| JOHN MCMANUS | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 8/3/2023 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| NIGEL B LEWIS | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 3/9/2026 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| SUMMIT CARE MANAGEMENT LLC | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 12/21/2025 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| TARA FREIBERT | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 3/2/2020 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| No owner named in the filing | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 8/3/2023 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 3/5/2015 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 12/21/2025 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 8/4/2023 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 12/21/2025 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 8/4/2023 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| No owner named in the filing | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 8/4/2023 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| No owner named in the filing | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 8/4/2023 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| ALAN DAVIS | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 8/4/2023 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| JOHN MCMANUS | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 8/4/2023 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| No owner named in the filing | Individual | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 1.13 | 8/2/2023 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| No owner named in the filing | Individual | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 4.95 | 8/2/2023 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 1.13 | 8/2/2023 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 1.13 | 8/2/2023 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Individual | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 1.13 | 8/2/2023 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| SUMMIT CARE MANAGEMENT LLC | Organization | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 8/4/2023 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| TARA FREIBERT | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 3/2/2020 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
Changes in ownership
- May 1, 2026: SUMMIT CARE GROUP II OPERATIONS HOLDINGS LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: ESTHER KLEIN no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: ALAN DAVIS no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: ALAN DAVIS no longer appears as CORPORATE OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: JOSEPH MITCHELL no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: JOSEPH MITCHELL no longer appears as CORPORATE DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: JOSEPH MITCHELL no longer appears as CORPORATE OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: SUMMITT CARE II LLC no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: SOLOMON KLEIN no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: SUMMIT CARE GROUP II OPERATIONS HOLDINGS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 2, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: NIGEL B LEWIS (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since March 9, 2026. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: SEAM NY 2020 TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 4, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: SUMMIT CARE MANAGEMENT LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since December 21, 2025. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: SUMMIT CARE MANAGEMENT LLC (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 4, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: SK SUMMIT CARE II HOLDINGS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 2, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: CH SUMMIT CARE HOLDINGS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 2, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: ALAN DAVIS (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 4, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: A listing under ADP OF THE SNF, with no owner named, first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 3, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: JOHN MCMANUS (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 3, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: JOHN MCMANUS (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 4, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: TARA FREIBERT (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since March 2, 2020. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: TARA FREIBERT (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since March 2, 2020. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: TAMPA LAKES SNF OPERATIONS LLC (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 4, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: A listing under INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST, with no owner named, first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 2, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
Recent changes on this record
- May 1, 2026: SUMMIT CARE GROUP II OPERATIONS HOLDINGS LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: ESTHER KLEIN no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: ALAN DAVIS no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: ALAN DAVIS no longer appears as CORPORATE OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: JOSEPH MITCHELL no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: JOSEPH MITCHELL no longer appears as CORPORATE DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: JOSEPH MITCHELL no longer appears as CORPORATE OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: SUMMITT CARE II LLC no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: SOLOMON KLEIN no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: SUMMIT CARE GROUP II OPERATIONS HOLDINGS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 2, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: NIGEL B LEWIS (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since March 9, 2026. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: SEAM NY 2020 TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 4, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: SUMMIT CARE MANAGEMENT LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since December 21, 2025. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: SUMMIT CARE MANAGEMENT LLC (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 4, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: SK SUMMIT CARE II HOLDINGS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 2, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: CH SUMMIT CARE HOLDINGS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 2, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: ALAN DAVIS (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 4, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: A listing under ADP OF THE SNF, with no owner named, first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 3, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: JOHN MCMANUS (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 3, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: JOHN MCMANUS (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 4, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: TARA FREIBERT (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since March 2, 2020. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: TARA FREIBERT (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since March 2, 2020. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: TAMPA LAKES SNF OPERATIONS LLC (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 4, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2026: A listing under INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST, with no owner named, first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 2, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-05-01.csv
- October 15, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2023, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2023.zip
- June 10, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2024.zip
- September 13, 2024: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2022, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2022.zip
- November 13, 2023: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2021, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2021.zip
- August 18, 2022: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2020, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2020.zip
- October 20, 2021: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2019, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2019.zip
- November 10, 2020: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2018, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2018.zip
- April 22, 2019: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2017, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2017.zip
Inspections
| Inspection cycle | Health inspection | Fire safety inspection | Health deficiencies | Fire safety deficiencies |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | January 9, 2025 | January 9, 2025 | 5 | 5 |
| 2 | October 27, 2022 | October 27, 2022 | 3 | 0 |
| 3 | May 7, 2021 | May 7, 2021 | 7 | 0 |
From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Deficiencies cited
15 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
| Inspection date | Inspection type | Tag | Category | What was cited | Scope and severity | Complaint | Corrected | Correction date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2025 | Health | F 0645 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | PASARR screening for Mental disorders or Intellectual Disabilities | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 7, 2025 |
| January 9, 2025 | Health | F 0757 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure each resident’s drug regimen must be free from unnecessary drugs. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 7, 2025 |
| January 9, 2025 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 7, 2025 |
| January 9, 2025 | Health | F 0842 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Safeguard resident-identifiable information and/or maintain medical records on each resident that are in accordance with accepted professional standards. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 7, 2025 |
| January 9, 2025 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 7, 2025 |
| May 15, 2024 | Health | F 0558 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Reasonably accommodate the needs and preferences of each resident. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 14, 2024 |
| March 13, 2024 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | F | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | April 3, 2024 |
| October 27, 2022 | Health | F 0657 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Develop the complete care plan within 7 days of the comprehensive assessment; and prepared, reviewed, and revised by a team of health professionals. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 25, 2022 |
| October 27, 2022 | Health | F 0849 | Administration Deficiencies | Arrange for the provision of hospice services or assist the resident in transferring to a facility that will arrange for the provision of hospice services. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 25, 2022 |
| October 27, 2022 | Health | F 0885 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Report COVID19 data to residents and families. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 25, 2022 |
| May 7, 2021 | Health | F 0550 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Honor the resident's right to a dignified existence, self-determination, communication, and to exercise his or her rights. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 7, 2021 |
| May 7, 2021 | Health | F 0656 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Develop and implement a complete care plan that meets all the resident's needs, with timetables and actions that can be measured. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 7, 2021 |
| May 7, 2021 | Health | F 0677 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide care and assistance to perform activities of daily living for any resident who is unable. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 7, 2021 |
| May 7, 2021 | Health | F 0688 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate care for a resident to maintain and/or improve range of motion (ROM), limited ROM and/or mobility, unless a decline is for a medical reason. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 7, 2021 |
| May 7, 2021 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | F | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 7, 2021 |
From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Penalties
No penalty on file for this facility in CMS’s Care Compare penalties data.
Care Compare provider information
| Field | As filed |
|---|---|
| Provider Type | Medicare and Medicaid |
| Ownership Type | For profit - Limited Liability company |
| Legal Business Name | LSV INVESTORS LLC |
| Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services | 2017-04-10 |
| Provider Resides in Hospital | N |
| Continuing Care Retirement Community | N |
| Urban | Y |
| County/Parish | Hillsborough |
| Telephone Number | 8135591500 |
| Chain Name | SUMMIT CARE |
| Chain ID | 889 |
| Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 Months | N |
| With a Resident and Family Council | Both |
| Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required Areas | Yes |
| Number of Certified Beds | 179 |
| Average Number of Residents per Day | 169.5 |
| Overall Rating | 4 |
| Health Inspection Rating | 3 |
| QM Rating | 5 |
| Long-Stay QM Rating | 5 |
| Short-Stay QM Rating | 4 |
| Processing Date | 2026-08-01 |
From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Aug2026.csv, processed on August 1, 2026.
Get an email when this record changes
One email a day naming what moved on TAMPA LAKES HEALTH AND REHABILITATION CENTER: the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.
The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.
On October 15, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2023, on form CMS-2540-10. That is one line of the alert.
Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.
The citable document for TAMPA LAKES HEALTH AND REHABILITATION CENTER
This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in Florida at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.
Other public records in Florida
- MAREX ENTERPRISES INC, PORT CHARLOTTE Motor carrier
- J T HILL'S TRUCKING INC, RIVERVIEW Motor carrier
- WADSWORTH TRUCKING INC, WIMAUMA Motor carrier
- R K R OF CAPE CORAL INC, CAPE CORAL Motor carrier
- PERRY DOWLING, JACKSONVILLE Motor carrier
- ROBERTO ESTOPINALES, MIAMI Motor carrier
- CWR CONTRACTING, INC., SUMTERVILLE Air emission source
- HUBBARD CONT. CO. DBA ORLANDO PAVING CO., ORLANDO Air emission source
- DUVAL ASPHALT PRODUCTS, INC, GREEN COVE SPRINGS Air emission source
- MULO INC, SOUTH BAY Air emission source
- ROADS INC, CANTONMENT Air emission source
Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 106112.