Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 106117
OLIVE BRANCH HEALTH AND REHABILITATION CENTER
PENSACOLA, Florida · Medicare and Medicaid
Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 90
Download this facility’s record (CSV)
A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.
In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 0 · Fines: 0 · Fines, total amount: $0.00 · Payment denials: 0. Every penalty on file ↓
For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month
Finances, as filed
From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.
Cost report for January 1, 2024 to December 31, 2024 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on May 7, 2026.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $38,721,575 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $21,766,895 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $16,954,680 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $15,947,852 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $1,006,828 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $5,867 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $1,012,695 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $1,012,695 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 90 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Bed days available, all components | 32,850 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 200 |
| Medicare (Title XVIII) patient days | 21,220 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 400 |
| Medicaid (Title XIX) patient days | 1,243 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 500 |
| Other-payer patient days | 7,529 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 600 |
| Total patient days, all components | 29,992 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Medicare discharges | 650 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 900 |
| Total discharges, all components | 650 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 32.65 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 46.14 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1449456, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.
Fiscal year 2023, ended December 31, 2023
Cost report for January 1, 2023 to December 31, 2023 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 29, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $35,406,915 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $19,388,061 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $16,018,854 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $15,881,898 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $136,956 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $3,312 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $140,268 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $140,268 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 90 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 29,411 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 722 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 32.07 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 94.18 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 40.74 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1436501, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2023.zip.
Fiscal year 2022, ended December 31, 2022
Cost report for April 1, 2022 to December 31, 2022 — a reporting period of 274 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on September 27, 2024.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $20,355,795 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $8,653,965 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $11,701,830 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $11,952,246 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$250,416 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $357 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$250,059 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$250,059 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 90 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 17,848 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 640 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 29.13 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 86.76 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 27.89 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1396073, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2022.zip.
Fiscal year 2021, ended December 31, 2021
Cost report for January 1, 2021 to December 31, 2021 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 30, 2023.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $20,941,788 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $5,380,633 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $15,561,155 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $15,609,144 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$47,989 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $260,635 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $212,646 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $212,646 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 90 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 30,386 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 1,268 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 26.1 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 43.97 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 23.96 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1363584, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2021.zip.
Fiscal year 2020, ended December 31, 2020
Cost report for January 1, 2020 to December 31, 2020 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on May 17, 2022.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $21,203,907 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $5,721,399 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $15,482,508 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $14,676,981 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $805,527 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $611,433 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $1,416,960 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $1,416,960 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 90 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 30,186 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 1,308 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 25.14 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 44.56 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 23.08 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1316129, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2020.zip.
Fiscal year 2019, ended December 31, 2019
Cost report for January 1, 2019 to December 31, 2019 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on July 28, 2021.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $21,652,141 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $7,575,273 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $14,076,868 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $14,357,503 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$280,635 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $11,662 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$268,973 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$268,973 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 90 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 28,508 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 1,507 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 20.15 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 24.87 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 18.92 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1290697, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2019.zip.
Fiscal year 2018, ended December 31, 2018
Cost report for March 7, 2018 to December 31, 2018 — a reporting period of 299 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on April 15, 2020.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $9,179,531 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $2,775,383 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $6,404,148 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $9,174,399 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$2,770,251 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,704 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$2,768,547 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$2,768,547 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 90 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 13,025 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 708 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 19.64 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 45.67 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 18.4 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1253925, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2018.zip.
Nurse staffing
Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.
Ownership, as filed with CMS
Care Compare
As filed in the CMS file dated September 1, 2026 (Care Compare ownership).
| Owner or manager | Role | Type | Ownership percentage | Association |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OLIVE BRANCH OPERATING HOLDINGS LLC | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | 100% | since 04/01/2022 |
| DAWN OGC PANHANDLE PARTNERS LLC | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 04/01/2022 |
| DN OGC PANHANDLE VENTURA JV LLC | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 04/01/2022 |
| J & R OGC PANHANDLE FAMILY INVESTMENTS LLC | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 04/01/2022 |
| J & R OGC PANHANDLE FAMILY TRUST | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 04/01/2022 |
| L FRIEDMAN 2018 FAMILY TRUST | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 04/01/2022 |
| L FRIEDMAN FAMILY HOLDINGS LLC | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 04/01/2022 |
| M FRIEDMAN 2018 FAMILY TRUST | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 04/01/2022 |
| VENTURA P2 OPCO HOLDCO LC | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 04/01/2022 |
| BALLAY, JOSEPH | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2022 |
| DENAPOLES, CHRISTOPHER | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2022 |
| BENGIO, JACOB | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2022 |
| BALLAY, JOSEPH | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2022 |
Medicare enrollment
As filed in the CMS file dated August 1, 2026 (Medicare enrollment ownership), under the enrollment of OLIVE BRANCH OPERATING INVESTMENTS, LLC (enrollment ID O20220622000492).
CMS paused the expanded ownership disclosure on Form CMS-855A in guidance dated December 11, 2025; where the private equity, real estate investment trust or holding company field below has not been filed under the current cycle, it reads “Paused by CMS”.
| Owner | Individual or organization | Role | Ownership percentage | Association date | Described in the filing as |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OLIVE BRANCH OPERATING HOLDINGS LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 100 | 4/1/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: Yes |
| DANIEL SCHAFFER | Individual | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 13 | 4/1/2022 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| DAWN OGC PANHANDLE PARTNERS LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 50 | 4/1/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: Yes |
| DN OGC PANHANDLE VENTURA JV LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 100 | 4/1/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| J & R OGC PANHANDLE FAMILY INVESTMENTS LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 24.75 | 4/1/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| J & R OGC PANHANDLE FAMILY TRUST | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 23.53 | 4/1/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| L FRIEDMAN 2018 FAMILY TRUST | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 12.25 | 4/1/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| L FRIEDMAN FAMILY HOLDINGS LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 24.75 | 4/1/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| M FRIEDMAN 2018 FAMILY TRUST | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 12.25 | 4/1/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| PHILIPSON FAMILY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 35 | 4/1/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| VENTURA P2 OPCO HOLDCO LC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 50 | 4/1/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: Yes |
| CHRISTOPHER R DENAPOLES | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2022 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| JOSEPH BALLAY | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2022 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| JACOB BENGIO | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | 100 | 4/1/2022 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| JOSEPH BALLAY | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2022 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
Changes in ownership
- July 1, 2026: JOSEPH BALLAY no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: JOSEPH BALLAY (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: JOSEPH BALLAY (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: CHRISTOPHER R DENAPOLES (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: BSREF III PARALLEL INVESTOR III LP no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: DESCENDANTS DELTA GST TR no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: JS DELTA GST TR no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: GULF COAST FACILITIES LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: BSREF III PARALLEL INVESTOR I LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: ALBERT SCHWARTZBERG no longer appears as OTHER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: GULF COAST HEALTH CARE HOLDINGS LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: SOUTHEAST MASTER HOLDINGS LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: PENSACOLA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES, LLC no longer appears as OTHER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: ALAN WITT no longer appears as OTHER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: HS DELTA GST TRUST #1 no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: SOUTHEAST US HOLDINGS LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: SHERYL A WOLF no longer appears as OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: BSREF III PARALLEL INVESTOR II LP no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: HS DELTA GST TRUST #2 no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: GCH MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: GULF COAST HEALTH CARE LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: JOSEPH BALLAY no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: BARROW STREET REAL ESTATE FUND III, LP no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: OLIVE BRANCH OPERATING HOLDINGS LLC (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: DANIEL SCHAFFER (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: VENTURA P2 OPCO HOLDCO LC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: L FRIEDMAN 2018 FAMILY TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: L FRIEDMAN FAMILY HOLDINGS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: PHILPSON FAMILY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: J & R OGC PANHANDLE FAMILY TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: DN OGC PANHANDLE VENTURA JV LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: J & R OGC PANHANDLE FAMILY INVESTMENTS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: DAWN OGC PANHANDLE PARTNERS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: M FRIEDMAN 2018 FAMILY TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: JACOB BENGIO (OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: JOSEPH BALLAY (W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
Recent changes on this record
- July 23, 2026: An inspection was recorded in inspection cycle 1. NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv
- July 1, 2026: JOSEPH BALLAY no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: JOSEPH BALLAY (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: JOSEPH BALLAY (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: CHRISTOPHER R DENAPOLES (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- May 7, 2026: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2024.zip
- August 29, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2023, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2023.zip
- September 27, 2024: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2022, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2022.zip
- January 16, 2024: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2022, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2022.zip
- August 30, 2023: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2021, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2021.zip
- January 1, 2023: BSREF III PARALLEL INVESTOR III LP no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: DESCENDANTS DELTA GST TR no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: JS DELTA GST TR no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: GULF COAST FACILITIES LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: BSREF III PARALLEL INVESTOR I LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: ALBERT SCHWARTZBERG no longer appears as OTHER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: GULF COAST HEALTH CARE HOLDINGS LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: SOUTHEAST MASTER HOLDINGS LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: PENSACOLA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES, LLC no longer appears as OTHER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: ALAN WITT no longer appears as OTHER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: HS DELTA GST TRUST #1 no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: SOUTHEAST US HOLDINGS LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: SHERYL A WOLF no longer appears as OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: BSREF III PARALLEL INVESTOR II LP no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: HS DELTA GST TRUST #2 no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: GCH MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: GULF COAST HEALTH CARE LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: JOSEPH BALLAY no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: BARROW STREET REAL ESTATE FUND III, LP no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: OLIVE BRANCH OPERATING HOLDINGS LLC (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: DANIEL SCHAFFER (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: VENTURA P2 OPCO HOLDCO LC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: L FRIEDMAN 2018 FAMILY TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: L FRIEDMAN FAMILY HOLDINGS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: PHILPSON FAMILY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: J & R OGC PANHANDLE FAMILY TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: DN OGC PANHANDLE VENTURA JV LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: J & R OGC PANHANDLE FAMILY INVESTMENTS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: DAWN OGC PANHANDLE PARTNERS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: M FRIEDMAN 2018 FAMILY TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
Inspections
| Inspection cycle | Health inspection | Fire safety inspection | Health deficiencies | Fire safety deficiencies |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | July 23, 2026 | July 23, 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | April 9, 2025 | April 9, 2025 | 3 | 1 |
| 3 | January 12, 2024 | January 12, 2024 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | August 25, 2022 | August 25, 2022 | 6 | 1 |
From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Deficiencies cited
10 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
| Inspection date | Inspection type | Tag | Category | What was cited | Scope and severity | Complaint | Corrected | Correction date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 24, 2026 | Health | F 0761 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure drugs and biologicals used in the facility are labeled in accordance with currently accepted professional principles; and all drugs and biologicals must be stored in locked compartments, separately locked, compartments for controlled drugs. | E | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | April 15, 2026 |
| April 9, 2025 | Health | F 0732 | Nursing and Physician Services Deficiencies | Post nurse staffing information every day. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | April 11, 2025 |
| April 9, 2025 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 9, 2025 |
| April 9, 2025 | Health | F 0920 | Environmental Deficiencies | Provide at least one room set aside to use as a resident dining room and for activities, that is a good size, with good lighting, air flow and furniture. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | April 18, 2025 |
| August 25, 2022 | Health | F 0645 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | PASARR screening for Mental disorders or Intellectual Disabilities | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 25, 2022 |
| August 25, 2022 | Health | F 0692 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide enough food/fluids to maintain a resident's health. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 25, 2022 |
| August 25, 2022 | Health | F 0695 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide safe and appropriate respiratory care for a resident when needed. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 25, 2022 |
| August 25, 2022 | Health | F 0697 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide safe, appropriate pain management for a resident who requires such services. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 25, 2022 |
| August 25, 2022 | Health | F 0698 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide safe, appropriate dialysis care/services for a resident who requires such services. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 25, 2022 |
| August 25, 2022 | Health | F 0756 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure a licensed pharmacist perform a monthly drug regimen review, including the medical chart, following irregularity reporting guidelines in developed policies and procedures. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 25, 2022 |
From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Penalties
No penalty on file for this facility in CMS’s Care Compare penalties data.
Care Compare provider information
| Field | As filed |
|---|---|
| Provider Type | Medicare and Medicaid |
| Ownership Type | For profit - Limited Liability company |
| Legal Business Name | OLIVE BRANCH OPERATING INVESTMENTS, LLC |
| Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services | 2018-03-07 |
| Provider Resides in Hospital | N |
| Continuing Care Retirement Community | N |
| Urban | Y |
| County/Parish | Escambia |
| Telephone Number | 8508988000 |
| Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 Months | N |
| With a Resident and Family Council | None |
| Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required Areas | Yes |
| Number of Certified Beds | 90 |
| Average Number of Residents per Day | 82.7 |
| Overall Rating | 4 |
| Health Inspection Rating | 4 |
| QM Rating | 4 |
| Short-Stay QM Rating | 4 |
| Processing Date | 2026-08-01 |
From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Aug2026.csv, processed on August 1, 2026.
Get an email when this record changes
One email a day naming what moved on OLIVE BRANCH HEALTH AND REHABILITATION CENTER: the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.
The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.
On July 23, 2026: An inspection was recorded in inspection cycle 1. That is one line of the alert.
Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.
The citable document for OLIVE BRANCH HEALTH AND REHABILITATION CENTER
This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in Florida at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.
Other public records in Florida
- MAREX ENTERPRISES INC, PORT CHARLOTTE Motor carrier
- J T HILL'S TRUCKING INC, RIVERVIEW Motor carrier
- WADSWORTH TRUCKING INC, WIMAUMA Motor carrier
- R K R OF CAPE CORAL INC, CAPE CORAL Motor carrier
- PERRY DOWLING, JACKSONVILLE Motor carrier
- ROBERTO ESTOPINALES, MIAMI Motor carrier
- WETAPPO FARMS, WEWAHITCHKA Water discharge permit
- LIFE SOILS FLORIDA LLC - ESSENTIAL EARTH COMPOST, PUNTA GORDA Water discharge permit
- US NAVAL STATION MAYPORT, JACKSONVILLE Water discharge permit
- NAS JACKSONVILLE, JACKSONVILLE Water discharge permit
- WHITES RMF, BROOKSVILLE Water discharge permit
- CWR CONTRACTING, INC., SUMTERVILLE Air emission source
- HUBBARD CONT. CO. DBA ORLANDO PAVING CO., ORLANDO Air emission source
- DUVAL ASPHALT PRODUCTS, INC, GREEN COVE SPRINGS Air emission source
- MULO INC, SOUTH BAY Air emission source
- ROADS INC, CANTONMENT Air emission source
Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 106117.