Velarion Records

Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 115714

NORTHRIDGE HEALTH AND REHABILITATION

COMMERCE, Georgia · Medicare and Medicaid

Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 167

Download this facility’s record (CSV)

A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.

In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 0 · Fines: 0 · Fines, total amount: $0.00 · Payment denials: 0. Every penalty on file ↓

For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month

Finances, as filed

From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.

Cost report for July 1, 2024 to June 30, 2025 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on January 8, 2026.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2025
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$9,201,454CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$789,290CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$8,412,164CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$9,184,449CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$772,285CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$81,033CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income−$691,252CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$691,252 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2025
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components86CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Bed days available, all components31,390CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 200
Medicare (Title XVIII) patient days723CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 400
Other-payer patient days29,675CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 600
Total patient days, all components30,398CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Medicare discharges22CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 900
Other-payer discharges102CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1100
Total discharges, all components124CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days32.86CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days245.15CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1446166, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.

Fiscal year 2024, ended June 30, 2024

Cost report for July 1, 2023 to June 30, 2024 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on October 21, 2025.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2024
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$8,968,636CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$503,883CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$8,464,753CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$9,203,616CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$738,863CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$128,484CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income−$610,379CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$610,379 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2024
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components86CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components32,778CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components129CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days51.11CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days254.09CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1441122, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2023.zip.

Fiscal year 2023, ended June 30, 2023

Cost report for July 1, 2022 to June 30, 2023 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on July 19, 2024.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2023
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$8,593,771CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$362,018CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$8,231,753CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$9,343,712CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$1,111,959CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$26,926CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income−$1,085,033CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$1,085,033 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2023
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components167CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components35,513CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components64CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days58.44CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days554.89CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1389388, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2022.zip.

Fiscal year 2022, ended June 30, 2022

Cost report for July 1, 2021 to June 30, 2022 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on May 18, 2023.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2022
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$9,360,423CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$317,331CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$9,043,092CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$10,872,782CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$1,829,690CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$1,272,863CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income−$556,827CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$556,827 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2022
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components167CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components39,952CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components194CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days66.86CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days205.94CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1347527, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2021.zip.

Fiscal year 2021, ended June 30, 2021

Cost report for January 1, 2021 to June 30, 2021 — a reporting period of 180 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on July 21, 2023.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2021
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$5,160,722CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts−$10,963CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$5,171,685CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$5,634,187CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$462,502CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$2,732,474CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$2,269,972CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $2,269,972 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2021
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components167CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components21,362CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components123CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days57.05CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days173.67CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1359415, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2021.zip.

Nurse staffing

Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.

The staffing record →

Ownership, as filed with CMS

Care Compare

As filed (Care Compare ownership).

Owner or managerRoleTypeOwnership percentageAssociation
CLINICAL SERVICES INCADP OF THE SNFOrganizationNOT APPLICABLEsince 09/04/2025
KNIGHT, JAMESADP OF THE SNFIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 09/04/2025
RINGER, DAVEADP OF THE SNFIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 07/01/2025
HEALTH SCHOLARSHIPS INCDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTERESTOrganizationNOT APPLICABLEsince 07/01/2024
COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS INCINDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTERESTOrganizationNOT APPLICABLEsince 07/01/2024
SHEFFIELD, KIMBERLYINDIVIDUAL IS AN OWNER, PARTNER OR TRUSTEE OF ANY ADP OF THE SNFIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 09/04/2025
CABLE, PAULMANAGING CONTROL - GOVERNING BODYIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 03/14/2003
DENNIS, KATHRYNMANAGING CONTROL - GOVERNING BODYIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 11/17/2015
LAMBERT, RENOMANAGING CONTROL - GOVERNING BODYIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 09/01/2023
NICHOLS, JOSEPHMANAGING CONTROL - GOVERNING BODYIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 11/19/2024
ROLLINS, RONNIEMANAGING CONTROL - GOVERNING BODYIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 03/14/2003
WALL, JOSEPHMANAGING CONTROL - GOVERNING BODYIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 03/14/2003
WARNOCK, RALPHMANAGING CONTROL - GOVERNING BODYIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 06/23/2020
CLINICAL SERVICES INCOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLOrganizationNOT APPLICABLEsince 01/01/2014
KNIGHT, JAMESOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 09/04/2023
LAMBERT, RENOOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 09/01/2023
RINGER, DAVEOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 07/01/2025
SNETHEN, KAYLAOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 11/19/2025

Medicare enrollment

As filed (Medicare enrollment ownership), under the enrollment of RESTORATION HEALTHCARE OF COMMERCE LLC (enrollment ID O20110309000780).

CMS paused the expanded ownership disclosure on Form CMS-855A in guidance dated December 11, 2025; where the private equity, real estate investment trust or holding company field below has not been filed under the current cycle, it reads “Paused by CMS”.

OwnerIndividual or organizationRoleOwnership percentageAssociation dateDescribed in the filing as
CLINICAL SERVICES INCOrganizationADP OF THE SNFNot stated in the filing9/4/2025
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
DAVE A RINGERIndividualADP OF THE SNFNot stated in the filing7/1/2025
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
JAMES KNIGHTIndividualADP OF THE SNFNot stated in the filing9/4/2025
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
No owner named in the filingOrganizationADP OF THE SNFNot stated in the filing9/4/2025
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
No owner named in the filingIndividualADP OF THE SNFNot stated in the filing1/1/2025
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
No owner named in the filingIndividualADP OF THE SNFNot stated in the filing9/16/2024
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
No owner named in the filingOrganizationADP OF THE SNFNot stated in the filing3/23/2010
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
No owner named in the filingOrganizationADP OF THE SNFNot stated in the filing9/4/2025
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
No owner named in the filingOrganizationADP OF THE SNFNot stated in the filing9/4/2025
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
HEALTH SCHOLARSHIPS INCOrganizationDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST1007/1/2024
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: Yes
COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS INCOrganizationINDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST1007/1/2024
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
JOSEPH A WALLIndividualMANAGING CONTROL - GOVERNING BODYNot stated in the filing3/14/2003
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
JOSEPH NICHOLSIndividualMANAGING CONTROL - GOVERNING BODYNot stated in the filing11/19/2024
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
KATHRYN DENNISIndividualMANAGING CONTROL - GOVERNING BODYNot stated in the filing11/17/2015
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
PAUL A CABLEIndividualMANAGING CONTROL - GOVERNING BODYNot stated in the filing3/14/2003
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
RALPH PARKS WARNOCKIndividualMANAGING CONTROL - GOVERNING BODYNot stated in the filing6/23/2020
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
RENO D LAMBERTIndividualMANAGING CONTROL - GOVERNING BODYNot stated in the filing9/1/2023
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
RONNIE D ROLLINSIndividualMANAGING CONTROL - GOVERNING BODYNot stated in the filing3/14/2003
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
CLINICAL SERVICES INCOrganizationOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLNot stated in the filing1/1/2014
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
DAVE A RINGERIndividualOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLNot stated in the filing7/1/2025
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
JAMES KNIGHTIndividualOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLNot stated in the filing9/4/2023
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
KAYLA SNETHENIndividualOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLNot stated in the filing11/19/2025
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
RENO D LAMBERTIndividualOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLNot stated in the filing9/1/2023
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS

Changes in ownership

Recent changes on this record

Inspections

Inspection cycleHealth inspectionFire safety inspectionHealth deficienciesFire safety deficiencies
1July 23, 2025July 23, 202534
2February 29, 2024February 29, 202435
3April 8, 2022April 8, 2022110

From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.

Deficiencies cited

17 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
Inspection dateInspection typeTagCategoryWhat was citedScope and severityComplaintCorrectedCorrection date
July 23, 2025HealthF 0568Resident Rights DeficienciesProperly hold, secure, and manage each resident's personal money which is deposited with the nursing home.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionSeptember 6, 2025
July 23, 2025HealthF 0804Nutrition and Dietary DeficienciesEnsure food and drink is palatable, attractive, and at a safe and appetizing temperature.ENoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionSeptember 6, 2025
July 23, 2025HealthF 0880Infection Control DeficienciesProvide and implement an infection prevention and control program.DYesDeficient, Provider has date of correctionSeptember 6, 2025
February 29, 2024HealthF 0584Resident Rights DeficienciesHonor the resident's right to a safe, clean, comfortable and homelike environment, including but not limited to receiving treatment and supports for daily living safely.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionMarch 31, 2024
February 29, 2024HealthF 0656Resident Assessment and Care Planning DeficienciesDevelop and implement a complete care plan that meets all the resident's needs, with timetables and actions that can be measured.DYesDeficient, Provider has date of correctionMarch 31, 2024
February 29, 2024HealthF 0677Quality of Life and Care DeficienciesProvide care and assistance to perform activities of daily living for any resident who is unable.DYesDeficient, Provider has date of correctionMarch 31, 2024
April 8, 2022HealthF 0550Resident Rights DeficienciesHonor the resident's right to a dignified existence, self-determination, communication, and to exercise his or her rights.ENoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionJune 3, 2022
April 8, 2022HealthF 0656Resident Assessment and Care Planning DeficienciesDevelop and implement a complete care plan that meets all the resident's needs, with timetables and actions that can be measured.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionJune 3, 2022
April 8, 2022HealthF 0657Resident Assessment and Care Planning DeficienciesDevelop the complete care plan within 7 days of the comprehensive assessment; and prepared, reviewed, and revised by a team of health professionals.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionJune 3, 2022
April 8, 2022HealthF 0677Quality of Life and Care DeficienciesProvide care and assistance to perform activities of daily living for any resident who is unable.ENoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionJune 3, 2022
April 8, 2022HealthF 0684Quality of Life and Care DeficienciesProvide appropriate treatment and care according to orders, resident’s preferences and goals.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionJune 3, 2022
April 8, 2022HealthF 0689Quality of Life and Care DeficienciesEnsure that a nursing home area is free from accident hazards and provides adequate supervision to prevent accidents.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionJune 3, 2022
April 8, 2022HealthF 0802Nutrition and Dietary DeficienciesProvide sufficient support personnel to safely and effectively carry out the functions of the food and nutrition service.FNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionJune 3, 2022
April 8, 2022HealthF 0804Nutrition and Dietary DeficienciesEnsure food and drink is palatable, attractive, and at a safe and appetizing temperature.ENoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionJune 3, 2022
April 8, 2022HealthF 0812Nutrition and Dietary DeficienciesProcure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards.FNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionJune 3, 2022
April 8, 2022HealthF 0880Infection Control DeficienciesProvide and implement an infection prevention and control program.FNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionJune 3, 2022
April 8, 2022HealthF 0881Infection Control DeficienciesImplement a program that monitors antibiotic use.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionJune 3, 2022

From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.

Penalties

No penalty on file for this facility in CMS’s Care Compare penalties data.

Care Compare provider information

FieldAs filed
Provider TypeMedicare and Medicaid
Ownership TypeNon profit - Other
Legal Business NameRESTORATION HEALTHCARE OF COMMERCE LLC
Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services2006-01-01
Provider Resides in HospitalN
Continuing Care Retirement CommunityN
UrbanN
County/ParishJackson
Telephone Number7063351330
Chain NameETHICA HEALTH
Chain ID834
Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 MonthsN
With a Resident and Family CouncilResident
Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required AreasYes
Number of Certified Beds167
Average Number of Residents per Day77.6
Overall Rating4
Health Inspection Rating4
QM Rating3
Long-Stay QM Rating2
Short-Stay QM Rating3
Processing Date2026-08-01

From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Aug2026.csv, processed on August 1, 2026.

Get an email when this record changes

One email a day naming what moved on NORTHRIDGE HEALTH AND REHABILITATION: the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.

The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.

On September 1, 2026: provider_name: Northridge Health and Rehabilitation (capital letters changed). That is one line of the alert.

Follow this record for $99/month

See a sample

Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.

The citable document for NORTHRIDGE HEALTH AND REHABILITATION

This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in Georgia at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.

The citable document with full history — $295

Other public records in Georgia

Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 115714.

The Pay Desk is the free weekly executive pay briefing — one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You’ll confirm on The Pay Desk’s sign-up page.