Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 135143
Serenity Transitional Care
Twin Falls, Idaho · Medicare and Medicaid
Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 60
Download this facility’s record (CSV)
A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.
In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 0 · Fines: 0 · Fines, total amount: $0.00 · Payment denials: 0. Every penalty on file ↓
For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month
Finances, as filed
From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.
Cost report for January 1, 2024 to December 31, 2024 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, as submitted, processed by CMS on June 13, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $8,382,497 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $541,850 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $7,840,647 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $8,576,703 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$736,056 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,504,135 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $768,079 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $768,079 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Bed days available, all components | 21,960 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 200 |
| Medicare (Title XVIII) patient days | 3,396 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 400 |
| Medicaid (Title XIX) patient days | 7,362 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 500 |
| Other-payer patient days | 8,467 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 600 |
| Total patient days, all components | 19,225 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Medicare discharges | 164 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 900 |
| Medicaid discharges | 31 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1000 |
| Other-payer discharges | 284 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1100 |
| Total discharges, all components | 479 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 20.71 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 237.48 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 40.14 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1427269, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.
Fiscal year 2023, ended December 31, 2023
Cost report for January 1, 2023 to December 31, 2023 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, as submitted, processed by CMS on June 13, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $7,567,064 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $355,420 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $7,211,644 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $7,138,702 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $72,942 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,592,093 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $1,665,035 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $1,665,035 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 18,732 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 383 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 23.44 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 527.93 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 48.91 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1427268, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2023.zip.
Fiscal year 2022, ended December 31, 2022
Cost report for January 1, 2022 to December 31, 2022 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on September 19, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $6,859,259 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | −$254,565 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $7,113,824 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $7,130,549 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$16,725 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $678,382 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $661,657 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $661,657 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 15,510 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 262 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 53 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 315.04 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 59.2 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1439843, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2022.zip.
Fiscal year 2021, ended December 31, 2021
Cost report for January 1, 2021 to December 31, 2021 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 4, 2023.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $6,876,889 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $10,914 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $6,865,975 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $6,579,100 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $286,875 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,311,090 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $1,597,965 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $1,597,965 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 16,326 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 128 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 26.99 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 353.93 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 127.55 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1369387, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2021.zip.
Fiscal year 2020, ended December 31, 2020
Cost report for January 1, 2020 to December 31, 2020 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on February 27, 2023.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $6,451,743 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $348,593 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $6,103,150 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $6,382,622 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$279,472 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $256,149 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$23,323 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$23,323 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 17,555 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 191 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 31.73 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 307.66 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 91.91 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1343205, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2020.zip.
Fiscal year 2019, ended December 31, 2019
Cost report for January 1, 2019 to December 31, 2019 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on September 1, 2021.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $5,577,032 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | −$28,440 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $5,605,472 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $5,858,135 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$252,663 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$252,663 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$275,700 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 17,010 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 307 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 20.19 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 246.59 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 55.41 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1297900, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2019.zip.
Fiscal year 2018, ended December 31, 2018
Cost report for October 1, 2018 to December 31, 2018 — a reporting period of 91 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 29, 2019.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $1,222,692 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $8,140 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $1,214,552 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $1,101,859 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $112,693 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $112,693 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $112,693 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 3,383 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 53 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 35.74 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 242 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 63.83 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1242750, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2019.zip.
Nurse staffing
Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.
Ownership, as filed with CMS
Care Compare
As filed in the CMS file dated September 1, 2026 (Care Compare ownership).
| Owner or manager | Role | Type | Ownership percentage | Association |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BELL, JAMIE | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Individual | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 10/01/2018 |
| SERENITY REHABILITATION AND CARE CENTER, LLC | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 06/01/2023 |
| BELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | 100% | since 06/01/2023 |
| BELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/01/2023 |
| BELL, JAMIE | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 09/01/2018 |
| BELL, TROY | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/01/2018 |
| CAMPIONE, BUFFY | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 05/01/2017 |
| DOPP, MATTHEW | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 09/01/2018 |
| SERENITY REHABILITATION AND CARE CENTER, LLC | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/01/2023 |
| TANABELL HEALTH SERVICES, INC. | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 09/01/2018 |
| BELL, JAMIE | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 09/01/2018 |
| BELL, TROY | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 09/01/2018 |
| BELL, JAMIE | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/01/2018 |
| BELL, JAMIE | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 09/01/2018 |
| BELL, TROY | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 09/01/2018 |
| CAMPIONE, BUFFY | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 05/01/2017 |
| DOPP, MATTHEW | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 09/01/2018 |
| SERENITY REHABILITATION AND CARE CENTER, LLC | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/01/2023 |
| TANABELL HEALTH SERVICES, INC. | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 09/01/2018 |
Medicare enrollment
As filed in the CMS file dated August 1, 2026 (Medicare enrollment ownership), under the enrollment of TANABELL HEALTH SERVICES, INC. (enrollment ID O20180925002387).
CMS paused the expanded ownership disclosure on Form CMS-855A in guidance dated December 11, 2025; where the private equity, real estate investment trust or holding company field below has not been filed under the current cycle, it reads “Paused by CMS”.
| Owner | Individual or organization | Role | Ownership percentage | Association date | Described in the filing as |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JAMIE BELL | Individual | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 50 | 10/1/2018 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| SERENITY REHABILITATION AND CARE CENTER, LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 100 | 6/1/2023 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| TROY V BELL | Individual | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 50 | 10/1/2018 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| BELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 100 | 6/1/2023 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| BELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/1/2023 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| BUFFY JO CAMPIONE | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 5/1/2017 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| JAMIE BELL | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 9/1/2018 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| MATTHEW W DOPP | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 9/1/2018 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| SERENITY REHABILITATION AND CARE CENTER, LLC | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/1/2023 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| TANABELL HEALTH SERVICES, INC. | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 9/1/2018 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| TROY V BELL | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/1/2018 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| JAMIE BELL | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 9/1/2018 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| TROY V BELL | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 9/1/2018 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| JAMIE BELL | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | 50 | 10/1/2018 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| BUFFY JO CAMPIONE | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 5/1/2017 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| JAMIE BELL | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 9/1/2018 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| MATTHEW W DOPP | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 9/1/2018 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| SERENITY REHABILITATION AND CARE CENTER, LLC | Organization | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 6/1/2023 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| TANABELL HEALTH SERVICES, INC. | Organization | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 9/1/2018 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| TROY V BELL | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 9/1/2018 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
Changes in ownership
- July 1, 2025: JAMIE BELL (CORPORATE OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since October 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: JAMIE BELL (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since October 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: TROY V BELL (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: TROY V BELL (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since October 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: MATTHEW W DOPP (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: MATTHEW W DOPP (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: SERENITY REHABILITATION AND CARE CENTER, LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: SERENITY REHABILITATION AND CARE CENTER, LLC (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: SERENITY REHABILITATION AND CARE CENTER, LLC (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: JAMIE BELL (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: JAMIE BELL (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: JAMIE BELL (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: TROY V BELL (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: TROY V BELL (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: BUFFY JO CAMPIONE (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since May 1, 2017. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: BUFFY JO CAMPIONE (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since May 1, 2017. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: BELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: BELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: TANABELL HEALTH SERVICES, INC. (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: TANABELL HEALTH SERVICES, INC. (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: JAMIE BELL no longer appears as CORPORATE OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: JAMIE BELL no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: TROY V BELL no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: TROY V BELL no longer appears as CORPORATE OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: TROY V BELL no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
Recent changes on this record
- September 19, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2022, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2022.zip
- July 1, 2025: JAMIE BELL (CORPORATE OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since October 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: JAMIE BELL (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since October 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: TROY V BELL (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: TROY V BELL (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since October 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: MATTHEW W DOPP (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: MATTHEW W DOPP (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: SERENITY REHABILITATION AND CARE CENTER, LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: SERENITY REHABILITATION AND CARE CENTER, LLC (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: SERENITY REHABILITATION AND CARE CENTER, LLC (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: JAMIE BELL (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: JAMIE BELL (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: JAMIE BELL (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: TROY V BELL (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: TROY V BELL (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: BUFFY JO CAMPIONE (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since May 1, 2017. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: BUFFY JO CAMPIONE (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since May 1, 2017. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: BELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: BELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: TANABELL HEALTH SERVICES, INC. (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2025: TANABELL HEALTH SERVICES, INC. (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-07-01.csv
- June 13, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2023, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2023.zip
- June 13, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2024.zip
- May 1, 2025: JAMIE BELL no longer appears as CORPORATE OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: JAMIE BELL no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: TROY V BELL no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: TROY V BELL no longer appears as CORPORATE OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: TROY V BELL no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- December 4, 2023: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2021, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2021.zip
- February 27, 2023: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2020, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2020.zip
- September 1, 2021: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2019, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2019.zip
- August 29, 2019: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2018, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2019.zip
- July 10, 2019: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2018, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2018.zip
Inspections
| Inspection cycle | Health inspection | Fire safety inspection | Health deficiencies | Fire safety deficiencies |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | June 26, 2026 | June 26, 2026 | 16 | 1 |
| 2 | May 1, 2025 | May 1, 2025 | 7 | 7 |
| 3 | July 11, 2024 | July 11, 2024 | 4 | 3 |
From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Deficiencies cited
27 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
| Inspection date | Inspection type | Tag | Category | What was cited | Scope and severity | Complaint | Corrected | Correction date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 26, 2026 | Health | F 0550 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Honor the resident's right to a dignified existence, self-determination, communication, and to exercise his or her rights. | E | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 15, 2026 |
| June 26, 2026 | Health | F 0561 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Honor the resident's right to and the facility must promote and facilitate resident self-determination through support of resident choice. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 15, 2026 |
| June 26, 2026 | Health | F 0605 | Freedom from Abuse, Neglect, and Exploitation Deficiencies | Prevent the use of unnecessary psychotropic medications or use medications that may restrain a resident's ability to function. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 15, 2026 |
| June 26, 2026 | Health | F 0628 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Provide the required documentation or notification related to the resident's needs, appeal rights, or bed-hold policies. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 15, 2026 |
| June 26, 2026 | Health | F 0655 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Create and put into place a plan for meeting the resident's most immediate needs within 48 hours of being admitted | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 15, 2026 |
| June 26, 2026 | Health | F 0656 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Develop and implement a complete care plan that meets all the resident's needs, with timetables and actions that can be measured. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 15, 2026 |
| June 26, 2026 | Health | F 0676 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Ensure residents do not lose the ability to perform activities of daily living unless there is a medical reason. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 15, 2026 |
| June 26, 2026 | Health | F 0684 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate treatment and care according to orders, resident’s preferences and goals. | E | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 15, 2026 |
| June 26, 2026 | Health | F 0694 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide for the safe, appropriate administration of IV fluids for a resident when needed. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 15, 2026 |
| June 26, 2026 | Health | F 0732 | Nursing and Physician Services Deficiencies | Post nurse staffing information every day. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 15, 2026 |
| June 26, 2026 | Health | F 0756 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure a licensed pharmacist perform a monthly drug regimen review, including the medical chart, following irregularity reporting guidelines in developed policies and procedures. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 15, 2026 |
| June 26, 2026 | Health | F 0761 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure drugs and biologicals used in the facility are labeled in accordance with currently accepted professional principles; and all drugs and biologicals must be stored in locked compartments, separately locked, compartments for controlled drugs. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 15, 2026 |
| June 26, 2026 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 15, 2026 |
| June 26, 2026 | Health | F 0814 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Dispose of garbage and refuse properly. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 15, 2026 |
| June 26, 2026 | Health | F 0842 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Safeguard resident-identifiable information and/or maintain medical records on each resident that are in accordance with accepted professional standards. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 15, 2026 |
| June 26, 2026 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | E | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 15, 2026 |
| May 1, 2025 | Health | F 0550 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Honor the resident's right to a dignified existence, self-determination, communication, and to exercise his or her rights. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 27, 2025 |
| May 1, 2025 | Health | F 0554 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Allow residents to self-administer drugs if determined clinically appropriate. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 27, 2025 |
| May 1, 2025 | Health | F 0655 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Create and put into place a plan for meeting the resident's most immediate needs within 48 hours of being admitted | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 27, 2025 |
| May 1, 2025 | Health | F 0689 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Ensure that a nursing home area is free from accident hazards and provides adequate supervision to prevent accidents. | G | Yes | Past Non-Compliance | July 25, 2024 |
| May 1, 2025 | Health | F 0755 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Provide pharmaceutical services to meet the needs of each resident and employ or obtain the services of a licensed pharmacist. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 27, 2025 |
| May 1, 2025 | Health | F 0761 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure drugs and biologicals used in the facility are labeled in accordance with currently accepted professional principles; and all drugs and biologicals must be stored in locked compartments, separately locked, compartments for controlled drugs. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 27, 2025 |
| May 1, 2025 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | F | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 27, 2025 |
| July 11, 2024 | Health | F 0636 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Assess the resident completely in a timely manner when first admitted, and then periodically, at least every 12 months. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 14, 2024 |
| July 11, 2024 | Health | F 0692 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide enough food/fluids to maintain a resident's health. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 14, 2024 |
| July 11, 2024 | Health | F 0809 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Ensure meals and snacks are served at times in accordance with resident’s needs, preferences, and requests. Suitable and nourishing alternative meals and snacks must be provided for residents who want to eat at non-traditional times or outside of scheduled meal times. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 14, 2024 |
| July 11, 2024 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 14, 2024 |
From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Penalties
No penalty on file for this facility in CMS’s Care Compare penalties data.
Care Compare provider information
| Field | As filed |
|---|---|
| Provider Type | Medicare and Medicaid |
| Ownership Type | For profit - Limited Liability company |
| Legal Business Name | TANABELL HEALTH SERVICES, INC. |
| Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services | 2018-02-08 |
| Provider Resides in Hospital | N |
| Continuing Care Retirement Community | N |
| Urban | Y |
| County/Parish | Twin Falls |
| Telephone Number | 2086447100 |
| Chain Name | TANABELL HEALTH SERVICES |
| Chain ID | 884 |
| Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 Months | N |
| With a Resident and Family Council | Resident |
| Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required Areas | Yes |
| Number of Certified Beds | 60 |
| Average Number of Residents per Day | 53.5 |
| Overall Rating | 3 |
| Health Inspection Rating | 2 |
| QM Rating | 5 |
| Long-Stay QM Rating | 4 |
| Short-Stay QM Rating | 5 |
| Processing Date | 2026-08-01 |
From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Aug2026.csv, processed on August 1, 2026.
Get an email when this record changes
One email a day naming what moved on Serenity Transitional Care: the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.
The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.
On September 19, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2022, on form CMS-2540-10. That is one line of the alert.
Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.
The citable document for Serenity Transitional Care
This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in Idaho at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.
Other public records in Idaho
- JONES FISH HATCHERY, HAGERMAN Water discharge permit
- RIVERENCE FARMS LLC - RANGEN HATCHERY, HAGERMAN Water discharge permit
- RIVERENCE FARMS LLC - PRISTINE SPRINGS FISH HATCHERY, JEROME Water discharge permit
- ARK FISHERIES INC - CEDAR DRAW FISH FARM, BUHL Water discharge permit
- CCC TUNNEL CREEK, HAGERMAN Water discharge permit
- HIDDEN SPRINGS FARM PONDS, HAGERMAN Water discharge permit
- RIVERENCE FARMS LLC - LEE PONDS, HAGERMAN Water discharge permit
- OLSON PONDS, FILER Water discharge permit
- LURRE CONSTRUCTION INC 00622, CALDWELL Air emission source
- SUNROC CORPORATION 00607, BOISE Air emission source
- PREMIER LLC 00706, EAGLE Air emission source
- PREMIER, LLC - 00744, EAGLE Air emission source
- ACTION GRAVEL ENTERPRISES - 00741, DRIGGS Air emission source
- ACTION GRAVEL ENTERPRISES - 00740, DRIGGS Air emission source
- HK CONTRACTORS, INC. - 00739, IDAHO FALLS Air emission source
- SUPERIOR BLASTING, INC - 00737, BOISE Air emission source
Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 135143.