Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 155856
RESTORACY OF GOSHEN, THE
GOSHEN, Indiana · Medicare and Medicaid
Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 48
Download this facility’s record (CSV)
A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.
In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 1 · Fines: 0 · Fines, total amount: $0.00 · Payment denials: 1. The most recent penalty on file: June 24, 2025, Payment Denial. Every penalty on file ↓
For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month
Finances, as filed
From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.
Cost report for January 1, 2024 to December 31, 2024 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 29, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $7,400,905 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,361,097 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $6,039,808 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $7,206,907 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$1,167,099 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $10 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$1,167,089 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$1,167,089 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 48 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Bed days available, all components | 17,568 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 200 |
| Medicare (Title XVIII) patient days | 891 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 400 |
| Medicaid (Title XIX) patient days | 9,708 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 500 |
| Other-payer patient days | 5,831 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 600 |
| Total patient days, all components | 16,430 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Medicare discharges | 23 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 900 |
| Medicaid discharges | 55 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1000 |
| Other-payer discharges | 100 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1100 |
| Total discharges, all components | 178 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 38.74 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 176.51 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 92.3 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1436736, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.
Fiscal year 2023, ended December 31, 2023
Cost report for January 1, 2023 to December 31, 2023 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on January 22, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $6,317,037 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,039,718 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $5,277,319 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $5,977,108 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$699,789 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $206,363 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$493,426 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$493,426 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 48 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 15,296 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 157 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 39.88 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 279.8 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 97.43 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1402505, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2023.zip.
Fiscal year 2022, ended December 31, 2022
Cost report for January 1, 2022 to December 31, 2022 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on September 9, 2023.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $6,765,558 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $932,170 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $5,833,388 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $6,466,323 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$632,935 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $407,265 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$225,670 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$225,670 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 48 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 16,344 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 116 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 42.95 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 1,141 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 140.9 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1364006, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2022.zip.
Fiscal year 2021, ended December 31, 2021
Cost report for June 1, 2021 to December 31, 2021 — a reporting period of 213 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on September 22, 2022.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $3,292,170 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $376,844 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $2,915,326 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $4,309,531 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$1,394,205 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $242,233 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$1,151,972 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$1,151,972 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 48 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 9,283 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 53 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 56.48 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 393.54 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 175.15 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1333601, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2021.zip.
Fiscal year 2020, ended December 31, 2020
Cost report for January 1, 2020 to December 31, 2020 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on October 20, 2021.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $6,071,924 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $719,941 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $5,351,983 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $4,919,221 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $432,762 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $432,762 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $432,762 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 48 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 15,575 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 145 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 45.96 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 790.6 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 107.41 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1302391, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2020.zip.
Fiscal year 2019, ended December 31, 2019
Cost report for January 1, 2019 to December 31, 2019 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on April 30, 2021.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $8,384,673 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $3,373,834 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $5,010,839 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $5,032,923 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$22,084 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $164,232 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $142,148 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $142,148 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 48 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 14,766 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 145 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 34.27 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 715.2 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 101.83 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1283150, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2019.zip.
Fiscal year 2018, ended December 31, 2018
Cost report for April 11, 2018 to December 31, 2018 — a reporting period of 264 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on July 19, 2019.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $2,982,571 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $220,058 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $2,762,513 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $2,402,853 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $359,660 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $2,071 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $361,731 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $361,731 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 36 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 8,446 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 69 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 32.8 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 223.08 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 122.41 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1237648, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2018.zip.
Nurse staffing
Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.
Ownership, as filed with CMS
Care Compare
As filed in the CMS file dated September 1, 2026 (Care Compare ownership).
| Owner or manager | Role | Type | Ownership percentage | Association |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAVIESS COUNTY HOSPITAL | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | 100% | since 06/01/2021 |
| CARDOSO, AMBER | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/05/2025 |
| DAVIESS COUNTY HOSPITAL | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/24/2024 |
| EUSON LINDSAY NORTH LLC | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/24/2024 |
| EUSON, MATTHEW | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/24/2024 |
| GOSHEN SENIOR NURSING LLC | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/24/2024 |
| LINDSAY, BRYAN | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/24/2024 |
| OFFERLE, ANDREW | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 02/01/2025 |
| RIDDELL, KARA | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/24/2024 |
| RSCR MANAGEMENT LLC | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/24/2024 |
| SETTLES, APRIL | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/01/2025 |
| RIDDELL, KARA | INDIVIDUAL IS AN OWNER, PARTNER OR TRUSTEE OF ANY ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/06/2026 |
| DAVIESS COUNTY HOSPITAL | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/10/2024 |
| EUSON LINDSAY NORTH LLC | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/24/2024 |
| EUSON, MATTHEW | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/24/2024 |
| LINDSAY, BRYAN | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/24/2024 |
| RIDDELL, KARA | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/24/2024 |
| RSCR MANAGEMENT LLC | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/24/2024 |
Medicare enrollment
As filed in the CMS file dated August 1, 2026 (Medicare enrollment ownership), under the enrollment of DAVIESS COUNTY HOSPITAL (enrollment ID O20210825003837).
CMS paused the expanded ownership disclosure on Form CMS-855A in guidance dated December 11, 2025; where the private equity, real estate investment trust or holding company field below has not been filed under the current cycle, it reads “Paused by CMS”.
| Owner | Individual or organization | Role | Ownership percentage | Association date | Described in the filing as |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAVIESS COUNTY HOSPITAL | Organization | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 100 | 6/1/2021 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| AMBER CARDOSO | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 8/5/2025 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| ANDREW OFFERLE | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 2/1/2025 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| BRYAN K LINDSAY | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 10/24/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| DAVIESS COUNTY HOSPITAL | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 10/24/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| EUSON LINDSAY NORTH LLC | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 10/24/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| GOSHEN SENIOR NURSING LLC | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 10/24/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| KARA RIDDELL | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 10/24/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| MATTHEW EUSON | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 10/24/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| RSCR MANAGEMENT LLC | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 10/24/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 8/5/2025 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| APRIL D SETTLES | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | Not stated in the filing | 1/1/2025 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| BRYAN K LINDSAY | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 10/24/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| DAVIESS COUNTY HOSPITAL | Organization | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 10/10/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| EUSON LINDSAY NORTH LLC | Organization | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 10/24/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| KARA RIDDELL | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 10/24/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| MATTHEW EUSON | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 10/24/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| RSCR MANAGEMENT LLC | Organization | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 10/24/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
Changes in ownership
- February 1, 2026: CHAD UNDERLY no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: LAUREL HEALTH CARE COMPANY no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: TRACY CONROY no longer appears as CORPORATE OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: RANDALL RUSSELL no longer appears as CORPORATE OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: MOHAMMAD A. QAZI no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: ANIS KHAN no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: AMBER CARDOSO (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 5, 2025. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: KARA RIDDELL (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: KARA RIDDELL (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: RSCR MANAGEMENT LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: RSCR MANAGEMENT LLC (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: A listing under ADP OF THE SNF, with no owner named, first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 5, 2025. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: EUSON LINDSAY NORTH LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: EUSON LINDSAY NORTH LLC (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: ANDREW OFFERLE (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since February 1, 2025. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: GOSHEN SENIOR NURSING LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: BRYAN K LINDSAY (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: BRYAN K LINDSAY (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: DAVIESS COUNTY HOSPITAL (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: DAVIESS COUNTY HOSPITAL (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 10, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: MATTHEW EUSON (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: MATTHEW EUSON (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: APRIL D SETTLES (CORPORATE OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2025. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- March 15, 2023: HAYLEY SIMPSON no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-03-15.csv
- March 15, 2023: CHAD UNDERLY (W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on March 15, 2023; associated with this enrollment since June 14, 2021. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-03-15.csv
Recent changes on this record
- February 1, 2026: CHAD UNDERLY no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: LAUREL HEALTH CARE COMPANY no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: TRACY CONROY no longer appears as CORPORATE OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: RANDALL RUSSELL no longer appears as CORPORATE OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: MOHAMMAD A. QAZI no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: ANIS KHAN no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: AMBER CARDOSO (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 5, 2025. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: KARA RIDDELL (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: KARA RIDDELL (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: RSCR MANAGEMENT LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: RSCR MANAGEMENT LLC (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: A listing under ADP OF THE SNF, with no owner named, first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 5, 2025. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: EUSON LINDSAY NORTH LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: EUSON LINDSAY NORTH LLC (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: ANDREW OFFERLE (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since February 1, 2025. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: GOSHEN SENIOR NURSING LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: BRYAN K LINDSAY (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: BRYAN K LINDSAY (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: DAVIESS COUNTY HOSPITAL (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: DAVIESS COUNTY HOSPITAL (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 10, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: MATTHEW EUSON (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: MATTHEW EUSON (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since October 24, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: APRIL D SETTLES (CORPORATE OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2025. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- August 29, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2024.zip
- January 22, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2023, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2023.zip
- September 9, 2023: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2022, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2022.zip
- March 15, 2023: HAYLEY SIMPSON no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-03-15.csv
- March 15, 2023: CHAD UNDERLY (W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on March 15, 2023; associated with this enrollment since June 14, 2021. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-03-15.csv
- September 22, 2022: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2021, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2021.zip
- January 31, 2022: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2021, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2021.zip
- October 20, 2021: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2020, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2020.zip
- April 30, 2021: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2019, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2019.zip
- July 19, 2019: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2018, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2018.zip
Inspections
| Inspection cycle | Health inspection | Fire safety inspection | Health deficiencies | Fire safety deficiencies |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | June 2, 2025 | June 2, 2025 | 5 | 16 |
| 2 | June 21, 2024 | June 21, 2024 | 7 | 14 |
| 3 | June 6, 2023 | June 6, 2023 | 17 | 4 |
From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Deficiencies cited
29 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
| Inspection date | Inspection type | Tag | Category | What was cited | Scope and severity | Complaint | Corrected | Correction date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 27, 2025 | Health | F 0684 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate treatment and care according to orders, resident’s preferences and goals. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 19, 2025 |
| June 2, 2025 | Health | F 0658 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Ensure services provided by the nursing facility meet professional standards of quality. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 20, 2025 |
| June 2, 2025 | Health | F 0686 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate pressure ulcer care and prevent new ulcers from developing. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 20, 2025 |
| June 2, 2025 | Health | F 0771 | Administration Deficiencies | Ensure laboratory services, blood blanks and transfusion services provided on-site meet requirements for certified laboratories. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 20, 2025 |
| June 2, 2025 | Health | F 0773 | Administration Deficiencies | Provide or obtain laboratory tests/services when ordered and promptly tell the ordering practitioner of the results. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 20, 2025 |
| June 2, 2025 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 20, 2025 |
| August 9, 2024 | Health | F 0580 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Immediately tell the resident, the resident's doctor, and a family member of situations (injury/decline/room, etc.) that affect the resident. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 30, 2024 |
| August 9, 2024 | Health | F 0659 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Provide care by qualified persons according to each resident's written plan of care. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 30, 2024 |
| August 9, 2024 | Health | F 0802 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Provide sufficient support personnel to safely and effectively carry out the functions of the food and nutrition service. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 30, 2024 |
| June 21, 2024 | Health | F 0575 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Post a list of names, addresses, and telephone numbers of all pertinent State agencies and advocacy groups and a statement that the resident may file a complaint with the State Survey Agency. | C | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 22, 2024 |
| June 21, 2024 | Health | F 0657 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Develop the complete care plan within 7 days of the comprehensive assessment; and prepared, reviewed, and revised by a team of health professionals. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 22, 2024 |
| June 21, 2024 | Health | F 0677 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide care and assistance to perform activities of daily living for any resident who is unable. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 22, 2024 |
| June 21, 2024 | Health | F 0684 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate treatment and care according to orders, resident’s preferences and goals. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 22, 2024 |
| June 21, 2024 | Health | F 0690 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate care for residents who are continent or incontinent of bowel/bladder, appropriate catheter care, and appropriate care to prevent urinary tract infections. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 22, 2024 |
| June 21, 2024 | Health | F 0695 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide safe and appropriate respiratory care for a resident when needed. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 22, 2024 |
| June 21, 2024 | Health | F 0881 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Implement a program that monitors antibiotic use. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 22, 2024 |
| March 14, 2024 | Health | F 0580 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Immediately tell the resident, the resident's doctor, and a family member of situations (injury/decline/room, etc.) that affect the resident. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | April 5, 2024 |
| March 14, 2024 | Health | F 0684 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate treatment and care according to orders, resident’s preferences and goals. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | April 5, 2024 |
| November 30, 2023 | Health | F 0584 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Honor the resident's right to a safe, clean, comfortable and homelike environment, including but not limited to receiving treatment and supports for daily living safely. | E | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 28, 2023 |
| November 30, 2023 | Health | F 0732 | Nursing and Physician Services Deficiencies | Post nurse staffing information every day. | F | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 28, 2023 |
| September 22, 2023 | Health | F 0584 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Honor the resident's right to a safe, clean, comfortable and homelike environment, including but not limited to receiving treatment and supports for daily living safely. | E | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | October 13, 2023 |
| June 6, 2023 | Health | F 0578 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Honor the resident's right to request, refuse, and/or discontinue treatment, to participate in or refuse to participate in experimental research, and to formulate an advance directive. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 3, 2023 |
| June 6, 2023 | Health | F 0657 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Develop the complete care plan within 7 days of the comprehensive assessment; and prepared, reviewed, and revised by a team of health professionals. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 3, 2023 |
| June 6, 2023 | Health | F 0679 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide activities to meet all resident's needs. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 3, 2023 |
| June 6, 2023 | Health | F 0693 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Ensure that feeding tubes are not used unless there is a medical reason and the resident agrees; and provide appropriate care for a resident with a feeding tube. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 3, 2023 |
| June 6, 2023 | Health | F 0695 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide safe and appropriate respiratory care for a resident when needed. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 3, 2023 |
| June 6, 2023 | Health | F 0803 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Ensure menus must meet the nutritional needs of residents, be prepared in advance, be followed, be updated, be reviewed by dietician, and meet the needs of the resident. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 3, 2023 |
| June 6, 2023 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 3, 2023 |
| June 6, 2023 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 3, 2023 |
From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Penalties
| Penalty date | Type | Fine amount | Payment denial began | Payment denial, days | Fine ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 24, 2025 | Payment Denial | September 24, 2025 | 8 |
From the Care Compare penalties file NH_Penalties_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Care Compare provider information
| Field | As filed |
|---|---|
| Provider Type | Medicare and Medicaid |
| Ownership Type | For profit - Individual |
| Legal Business Name | DAVIESS COUNTY HOSPITAL |
| Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services | 2018-04-11 |
| Provider Resides in Hospital | N |
| Continuing Care Retirement Community | N |
| Urban | Y |
| County/Parish | Elkhart |
| Telephone Number | 3176535767 |
| Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 Months | N |
| With a Resident and Family Council | Resident |
| Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required Areas | Yes |
| Number of Certified Beds | 48 |
| Average Number of Residents per Day | 47.2 |
| Overall Rating | 4 |
| Health Inspection Rating | 3 |
| QM Rating | 5 |
| Long-Stay QM Rating | 5 |
| Short-Stay QM Rating | 4 |
| Processing Date | 2026-09-01 |
From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Sep2026_3.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Get an email when this record changes
One email a day naming what moved on RESTORACY OF GOSHEN, THE: the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.
The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.
On August 29, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. That is one line of the alert.
Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.
The citable document for RESTORACY OF GOSHEN, THE
This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in Indiana at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.
Other public records in Indiana
- AQUATIC WEED CONTROL-NUISANCE PLANT, FLINT Water discharge permit
- THE DALTON'S INC-NUISANCE PLANT, NORTH WEBSTER Water discharge permit
- AQUATIC CONTROL INC., SEYMOUR Water discharge permit
- INDIANAPOLIS DEPT. OF PUBLIC WORKS, INDIANAPOLIS Water discharge permit
- MEUTH CONSTRUCTION SUPPLY, EVANSVILLE Water discharge permit
- UNITED TRANSFER & RECYCLING, LLC, FORT WAYNE Water discharge permit
- BPI MINERALS INCORPORATED, MICHIGAN CITY Water discharge permit
- MEUTH CONSTRUCTION SUPPLY AND CONCRETE NEWBURGH, NEWBURGH Water discharge permit
- RIETH RILEY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INCORPORATED, TIPTON Air emission source
- LAP WOOD PRODUCTS, MONTEREY Air emission source
- CALCAR QUARRY, PAOLI Air emission source
- E & B PAVING, LLC, NOBLESVILLE Air emission source
- JENSTAR ASPHALT LLC, GARY Air emission source
- DAVIESS COUNTY MUNICIPAL HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT, MONTGOMERY Air emission source
- RIETH-RILEY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INCORPORATED, FREMONT Air emission source
- JH RUDOLPH & COMPANY INCORPORATED PETERSBURG, DALE Air emission source
Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 155856.