Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 165619
Fieldstone of Dewitt
De Witt, Iowa · Medicare and Medicaid
Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 70
Download this facility’s record (CSV)
A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.
In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 0 · Fines: 0 · Fines, total amount: $0.00 · Payment denials: 0. Every penalty on file ↓
For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month
Finances, as filed
From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.
Cost report for January 1, 2024 to December 31, 2024 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 28, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $9,759,321 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,059,480 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $8,699,841 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $10,168,285 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$1,468,444 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,402,590 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$65,854 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$65,854 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 70 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Bed days available, all components | 25,620 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 200 |
| Medicare (Title XVIII) patient days | 2,269 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 400 |
| Medicaid (Title XIX) patient days | 6,265 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 500 |
| Other-payer patient days | 16,020 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 600 |
| Total patient days, all components | 24,554 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Medicare discharges | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 900 |
| Medicaid discharges | 3 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1000 |
| Other-payer discharges | 100 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1100 |
| Total discharges, all components | 163 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 37.82 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 2,088.33 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 150.64 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1433873, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.
Fiscal year 2023, ended December 31, 2023
Cost report for January 1, 2023 to December 31, 2023 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on September 24, 2024.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $8,706,686 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,235,977 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $7,470,709 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $9,902,058 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$2,431,349 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,427,078 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$1,004,271 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$1,004,271 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 70 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 24,602 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 144 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 26.97 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 7,782 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 170.85 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1395642, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2023.zip.
Fiscal year 2022, ended December 31, 2022
Cost report for January 1, 2022 to December 31, 2022 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on September 9, 2023.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $7,425,401 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,362,212 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $6,063,189 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $7,389,345 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$1,326,156 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $517,362 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$808,794 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$808,794 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 70 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 23,971 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 140 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 24.88 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 381 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 171.22 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1364112, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2022.zip.
Fiscal year 2021, ended December 31, 2021
Cost report for January 1, 2021 to December 31, 2021 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on September 21, 2022.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $6,859,552 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,100,232 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $5,759,320 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $5,921,337 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$162,017 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $489,274 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $327,257 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $327,257 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 77 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 23,724 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 3,431 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 29.13 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 95.23 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 6.91 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1333346, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2021.zip.
Fiscal year 2020, ended December 31, 2020
Cost report for January 1, 2020 to December 31, 2020 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on November 30, 2021.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $6,280,255 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $808,117 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $5,472,138 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $4,667,342 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $804,796 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | −$198,518 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $606,278 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $606,278 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 77 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 23,471 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 91 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 31.25 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 602.48 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 257.92 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1305677, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2020.zip.
Fiscal year 2019, ended December 31, 2019
Cost report for July 1, 2019 to December 31, 2019 — a reporting period of 183 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 6, 2020.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $2,872,114 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $321,122 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $2,550,992 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $2,524,803 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $26,189 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $5,066 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $31,255 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $31,255 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 77 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 12,801 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 11 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 44.4 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 1,236 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 1,163.73 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1262546, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2019.zip.
Nurse staffing
Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.
Ownership, as filed with CMS
Care Compare
As filed in the CMS file dated September 1, 2026 (Care Compare ownership).
| Owner or manager | Role | Type | Ownership percentage | Association |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GENESIS HEALTH SYSTEM | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | 40% | since 02/21/2019 |
| WESLEYLIFE | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | 60% | since 02/21/2019 |
| CROPPER, DOUGLAS | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/01/2021 |
| HOEKSEMA, NICOLE | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 03/02/2021 |
| KRETZINGER, ROBERT | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 02/21/2019 |
| MALAS, JOSEPH | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 11/16/2021 |
| VANDERWIEL, KRISTY | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 02/21/2019 |
| FLANAGAN, CRAIG | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/01/2020 |
| HOEKSEMA, NICOLE | W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 03/01/2021 |
Medicare enrollment
As filed in the CMS file dated August 1, 2026 (Medicare enrollment ownership), under the enrollment of WELLSPIRE LLC (enrollment ID O20190520002779).
CMS paused the expanded ownership disclosure on Form CMS-855A in guidance dated December 11, 2025; where the private equity, real estate investment trust or holding company field below has not been filed under the current cycle, it reads “Paused by CMS”.
| Owner | Individual or organization | Role | Ownership percentage | Association date | Described in the filing as |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GENESIS HEALTH SYSTEM | Organization | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 40 | 2/21/2019 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| WESLEYLIFE | Organization | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 60 | 2/21/2019 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| DOUGLAS CROPPER | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 1/1/2021 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| KRISTY VANDERWIEL | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 2/21/2019 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| NICOLE LYNN HOEKSEMA | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 3/2/2021 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| ROBERT WILLIAM KRETZINGER | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 2/21/2019 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| CRAIG FLANAGAN | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | Not stated in the filing | 8/1/2020 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| JOSEPH MALAS | Individual | DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 11/16/2021 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| NICOLE LYNN HOEKSEMA | Individual | W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE | 0 | 3/1/2021 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
Changes in ownership
No change in ownership appears in the CMS files on record since September 20, 2022.
Recent changes on this record
- August 28, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2024.zip
- September 24, 2024: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2023, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2023.zip
- September 9, 2023: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2022, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2022.zip
- September 21, 2022: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2021, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2021.zip
- November 30, 2021: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2020, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2020.zip
- August 6, 2020: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2019, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2019.zip
Inspections
| Inspection cycle | Health inspection | Fire safety inspection | Health deficiencies | Fire safety deficiencies |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | May 21, 2026 | May 21, 2026 | 4 | 3 |
| 2 | July 17, 2025 | July 17, 2025 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 | August 22, 2024 | August 22, 2024 | 2 | 2 |
From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Deficiencies cited
6 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
| Inspection date | Inspection type | Tag | Category | What was cited | Scope and severity | Complaint | Corrected | Correction date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 21, 2026 | Health | F 0684 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate treatment and care according to orders, resident’s preferences and goals. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 19, 2026 |
| May 21, 2026 | Health | F 0725 | Nursing and Physician Services Deficiencies | Provide enough nursing staff every day to meet the needs of every resident; and have a licensed nurse in charge on each shift. | E | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 19, 2026 |
| May 21, 2026 | Health | F 0760 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure that residents are free from significant medication errors. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 19, 2026 |
| May 21, 2026 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 19, 2026 |
| August 22, 2024 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 15, 2024 |
| August 22, 2024 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 15, 2024 |
From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Penalties
No penalty on file for this facility in CMS’s Care Compare penalties data.
Care Compare provider information
| Field | As filed |
|---|---|
| Provider Type | Medicare and Medicaid |
| Ownership Type | Non profit - Other |
| Legal Business Name | WELLSPIRE LLC |
| Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services | 2017-08-04 |
| Provider Resides in Hospital | N |
| Continuing Care Retirement Community | Y |
| Urban | N |
| County/Parish | Clinton |
| Telephone Number | 5632217110 |
| Chain Name | WESLEYLIFE |
| Chain ID | 561 |
| Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 Months | N |
| With a Resident and Family Council | Resident |
| Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required Areas | Data Not Available |
| Number of Certified Beds | 70 |
| Average Number of Residents per Day | 65.7 |
| Overall Rating | 4 |
| Health Inspection Rating | 4 |
| QM Rating | 3 |
| Long-Stay QM Rating | 2 |
| Short-Stay QM Rating | 4 |
| Processing Date | 2026-08-01 |
From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Aug2026.csv, processed on August 1, 2026.
Get an email when this record changes
One email a day naming what moved on Fieldstone of Dewitt: the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.
The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.
On August 28, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. That is one line of the alert.
Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.
The citable document for Fieldstone of Dewitt
This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in Iowa at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.
Other public records in Iowa
- CITY OF CORALVILLE, CORALVILLE Water discharge permit
- CITY OF SPENCER, SPENCER Water discharge permit
- JEFFERSON CITY OF STP, JEFFERSON Water discharge permit
- CITY OF ELDRIDGE, ELDRIDGE Water discharge permit
- CITY OF CRESCO, CRESCO Water discharge permit
- CITY OF HARLAN, HARLAN Water discharge permit
- CITY OF GREENFIELD, GREENFIELD Water discharge permit
- CITY OF CARROLL, CARROLL Water discharge permit
- AGGREGATES,INC., CEDAR RAPIDS Air emission source
- CARGILL INC-CEDAR RAPIDS_SW_SOYBEAN, CEDAR RAPIDS Air emission source
- CARGILL INC-CEDAR RAPIDS NE, CEDAR RAPIDS Air emission source
- CARGILL INC-CORN MILLING, CEDAR RAPIDS Air emission source
- CITY OF CEDAR RAPIDS PUBLIC WORKS, CEDAR RAPIDS Air emission source
- CEDAR RAPIDS TRUCK CENTER, CEDAR RAPIDS Air emission source
- CITY OF CEDAR RAPIDS WPCF, CEDAR RAPIDS Air emission source
- IPL-PRAIRIE CREEK STATION, CEDAR RAPIDS Air emission source
Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 165619.