Velarion Records

Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 175244

MEMORIAL HOSPITAL LTCU (VILLAGE MANOR)

ABILENE, Kansas · Medicare and Medicaid

Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 75

Download this facility’s record (CSV)

A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.

In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 0 · Fines: 0 · Fines, total amount: $0.00 · Payment denials: 0. Every penalty on file ↓

For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month

Finances, as filed

From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.

Cost report for November 1, 2002 to January 31, 2003 — a reporting period of 91 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on May 19, 2005.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2003
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$352,887CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$469,289CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$116,402CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$561CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100
Total other expenses$16,138CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100

Net income: −$131,979 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2003
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components60CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Bed days available, all components5,520CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 200
Medicare (Title XVIII) patient days74CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 400
Other-payer patient days3,686CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 600
Total patient days, all components3,760CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Other-payer discharges47CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1100
Total discharges, all components47CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, all patients, in days80CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 217492, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2003.zip.

Fiscal year 2002, ended October 31, 2002

Cost report for January 1, 2002 to October 31, 2002 — a reporting period of 303 days, on form CMS-2540-96, reopened, processed by CMS on May 16, 2005.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2002
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$1,217,486CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$1,502,362CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$284,876CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$19,882CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$264,994 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2002
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components60CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components12,933CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components35CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days84.8CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days369.51CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 217003, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2002.zip.

Fiscal year 2001, ended December 31, 2001

Cost report for January 1, 2001 to December 31, 2001 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on December 4, 2003.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2001
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$1,428,575CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$1,955,155CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$526,580CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$26,420CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$500,160 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2001
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components90CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components17,865CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components59CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days24.5CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days302.8CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 164588, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2001.zip.

Fiscal year 2000, ended December 31, 2000

Cost report for January 1, 2000 to December 31, 2000 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-96, as submitted, processed by CMS on June 18, 2001.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2000
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$1,577,520CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$1,864,465CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$286,945CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$29,423CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$257,522 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2000
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components65CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components21,913CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components55CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days46.67CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days398.42CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 74393, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2000.zip.

Fiscal year 1999, ended December 31, 1999

Cost report for January 1, 1999 to December 31, 1999 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-96, as submitted, processed by CMS on August 3, 2000.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 1999
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$1,306,576CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$1,506,378CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$199,802CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$27,461CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$172,341 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 1999
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components78CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components19,566CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components56CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days49.17CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days349.39CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 6209, read from the public cost report file SNFFY1999.zip.

Fiscal year 1998, ended December 31, 1998

Cost report for January 1, 1998 to December 31, 1998 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-96, as submitted, processed by CMS on February 18, 2000.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 1998
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$1,431,300CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$1,559,154CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$127,854CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$41,915CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$85,939 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 1998
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components90CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components20,685CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components47CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days84.67CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days440.11CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 6208, read from the public cost report file SNFFY1998.zip.

Fiscal year 1997, ended December 31, 1997

Cost report for January 1, 1997 to December 31, 1997 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-96, as submitted, processed by CMS on July 31, 1998.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 1997
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$1,470,470CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$1,715,318CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$244,848CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$19,913CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$224,935 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 1997
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components90CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components20,787CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components88CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days35.44CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days236.22CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 6207, read from the public cost report file SNFFY1997.zip.

Nurse staffing

Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.

The staffing record →

Ownership, as filed with CMS

Care Compare

As filed in the CMS file dated September 1, 2026 (Care Compare ownership).

Owner or managerRoleTypeOwnership percentageAssociation
HOLMES, BRIANADP OF THE SNFIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 08/12/2025
BIGGS, JAMESCORPORATE DIRECTORIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 05/01/2015
DIEHL, KARMANCORPORATE DIRECTORIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 01/01/2024
SCHWARTING, JOSEPHCORPORATE DIRECTORIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 04/01/2015
WYATT, KENTCORPORATE DIRECTORIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 11/01/2021
BOWERS, TORIOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 12/21/2025
HAVERLY, KIMBERLYOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 06/30/2025
HOLMES, BRIANOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 04/01/2017
SALINA REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER INCOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLOrganizationNOT APPLICABLEsince 01/01/2022

Medicare enrollment

As filed in the CMS file dated August 1, 2026 (Medicare enrollment ownership), under the enrollment of HOSPITAL DISTRICT NO 1 OF DICKINSON COUNTY KANSAS (enrollment ID O20030530000063).

CMS paused the expanded ownership disclosure on Form CMS-855A in guidance dated December 11, 2025; where the private equity, real estate investment trust or holding company field below has not been filed under the current cycle, it reads “Paused by CMS”.

OwnerIndividual or organizationRoleOwnership percentageAssociation dateDescribed in the filing as
BRIAN L HOLMESIndividualADP OF THE SNFNot stated in the filing8/12/2025
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
JAMES DENNIS BIGGSIndividualCORPORATE DIRECTOR05/1/2015
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
JOSEPH STEVEN SCHWARTINGIndividualCORPORATE DIRECTOR04/1/2015
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
KARMAN DIEHLIndividualCORPORATE DIRECTOR01/1/2024
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
KENT P. WYATTIndividualCORPORATE DIRECTOR011/1/2021
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
BRIAN L HOLMESIndividualOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLNot stated in the filing4/1/2017
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
KIMBERLY HAVERLYIndividualOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLNot stated in the filing6/30/2025
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
SALINA REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER INCOrganizationOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL1001/1/2022
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
TORI BOWERSIndividualOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLNot stated in the filing12/21/2025
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS

Changes in ownership

Recent changes on this record

Inspections

Inspection cycleHealth inspectionFire safety inspectionHealth deficienciesFire safety deficiencies
1September 11, 2024September 11, 2024106
2February 8, 2023February 8, 202359
3August 4, 2021August 4, 2021111

From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.

Deficiencies cited

16 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
Inspection dateInspection typeTagCategoryWhat was citedScope and severityComplaintCorrectedCorrection date
September 11, 2024HealthF 0580Resident Rights DeficienciesImmediately tell the resident, the resident's doctor, and a family member of situations (injury/decline/room, etc.) that affect the resident.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 16, 2024
September 11, 2024HealthF 0585Resident Rights DeficienciesHonor the resident's right to voice grievances without discrimination or reprisal and the facility must establish a grievance policy and make prompt efforts to resolve grievances.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 16, 2024
September 11, 2024HealthF 0609Freedom from Abuse, Neglect, and Exploitation DeficienciesTimely report suspected abuse, neglect, or theft and report the results of the investigation to proper authorities.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 16, 2024
September 11, 2024HealthF 0623Resident Rights DeficienciesProvide timely notification to the resident, and if applicable to the resident representative and ombudsman, before transfer or discharge, including appeal rights.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 16, 2024
September 11, 2024HealthF 0625Resident Rights DeficienciesNotify the resident or the resident’s representative in writing how long the nursing home will hold the resident’s bed in cases of transfer to a hospital or therapeutic leave.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 16, 2024
September 11, 2024HealthF 0661Resident Assessment and Care Planning DeficienciesEnsure necessary information is communicated to the resident, and receiving health care provider at the time of a planned discharge.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 16, 2024
September 11, 2024HealthF 0745Quality of Life and Care DeficienciesProvide medically-related social services to help each resident achieve the highest possible quality of life.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 16, 2024
September 11, 2024HealthF 0758Pharmacy Service DeficienciesImplement gradual dose reductions(GDR) and non-pharmacological interventions, unless contraindicated, prior to initiating or instead of continuing psychotropic medication; and PRN orders for psychotropic medications are only used when the medication is necessary and PRN use is limited.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 16, 2024
September 11, 2024HealthF 0761Pharmacy Service DeficienciesEnsure drugs and biologicals used in the facility are labeled in accordance with currently accepted professional principles; and all drugs and biologicals must be stored in locked compartments, separately locked, compartments for controlled drugs.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 16, 2024
September 11, 2024HealthF 0851Administration DeficienciesElectronically submit to CMS complete and accurate direct care staffing information, based on payroll and other verifiable and auditable data.FNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 16, 2024
February 8, 2023HealthF 0582Resident Rights DeficienciesGive residents notice of Medicaid/Medicare coverage and potential liability for services not covered.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionMarch 8, 2023
February 8, 2023HealthF 0656Resident Assessment and Care Planning DeficienciesDevelop and implement a complete care plan that meets all the resident's needs, with timetables and actions that can be measured.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionMarch 8, 2023
February 8, 2023HealthF 0677Quality of Life and Care DeficienciesProvide care and assistance to perform activities of daily living for any resident who is unable.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionMarch 8, 2023
February 8, 2023HealthF 0689Quality of Life and Care DeficienciesEnsure that a nursing home area is free from accident hazards and provides adequate supervision to prevent accidents.ENoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionMarch 8, 2023
February 8, 2023HealthF 0758Pharmacy Service DeficienciesImplement gradual dose reductions(GDR) and non-pharmacological interventions, unless contraindicated, prior to initiating or instead of continuing psychotropic medication; and PRN orders for psychotropic medications are only used when the medication is necessary and PRN use is limited.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionMarch 8, 2023
August 4, 2021HealthF 0812Nutrition and Dietary DeficienciesProcure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionAugust 16, 2021

From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.

Penalties

No penalty on file for this facility in CMS’s Care Compare penalties data.

Care Compare provider information

FieldAs filed
Provider TypeMedicare and Medicaid
Ownership TypeGovernment - Hospital district
Legal Business NameHOSPITAL DISTRICT NO 1 OF DICKINSON COUNTY KANSAS
Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services1993-04-01
Provider Resides in HospitalY
Continuing Care Retirement CommunityY
UrbanN
County/ParishDickinson
Telephone Number7852631431
Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 MonthsN
With a Resident and Family CouncilResident
Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required AreasYes
Number of Certified Beds75
Average Number of Residents per Day66.6
Overall Rating4
Health Inspection Rating4
QM Rating2
Long-Stay QM Rating1
Short-Stay QM Rating4
Processing Date2026-08-01

From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Aug2026.csv, processed on August 1, 2026.

Get an email when this record changes

One email a day naming what moved on MEMORIAL HOSPITAL LTCU (VILLAGE MANOR): the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.

The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.

On May 19, 2005: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2003, on form CMS-2540-96. That is one line of the alert.

Follow this record for $99/month

See a sample

Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.

The citable document for MEMORIAL HOSPITAL LTCU (VILLAGE MANOR)

This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in Kansas at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.

The citable document with full history — $295

Other public records in Kansas

Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 175244.

The Pay Desk is the free weekly executive pay briefing — one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You’ll confirm on The Pay Desk’s sign-up page.