Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 366433
MAPLEVIEW COUNTRY VILLA
CHARDON, Ohio · Medicare and Medicaid
Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 100
Download this facility’s record (CSV)
A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.
In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 0 · Fines: 0 · Fines, total amount: $0.00 · Payment denials: 0. Every penalty on file ↓
For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month
Finances, as filed
From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.
Cost report for January 1, 2024 to December 31, 2024 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 29, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $15,345,206 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $3,460,272 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $11,884,934 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $12,849,406 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$964,472 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $4,502 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$959,970 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$959,970 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 100 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Bed days available, all components | 36,600 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 200 |
| Medicare (Title XVIII) patient days | 2,093 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 400 |
| Medicaid (Title XIX) patient days | 4,652 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 500 |
| Other-payer patient days | 26,990 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 600 |
| Total patient days, all components | 33,735 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Medicare discharges | 78 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 900 |
| Medicaid discharges | 19 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1000 |
| Other-payer discharges | 215 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1100 |
| Total discharges, all components | 312 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 26.83 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 244.84 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 108.13 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1437799, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.
Fiscal year 2023, ended December 31, 2023
Cost report for January 1, 2023 to December 31, 2023 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 23, 2024.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $13,688,574 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $3,364,740 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $10,323,834 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $11,065,638 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$741,804 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $525,680 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$216,124 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$216,124 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 100 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 33,336 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 320 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 25.03 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 248.04 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 104.18 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1393013, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2023.zip.
Fiscal year 2022, ended December 31, 2022
Cost report for January 1, 2022 to December 31, 2022 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 11, 2023.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $13,438,419 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $3,509,250 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $9,929,169 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $10,542,995 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$613,826 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,887,210 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $1,273,384 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $1,273,384 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 100 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 33,920 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 218 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 27.05 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 540.41 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 155.6 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1361990, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2022.zip.
Fiscal year 2021, ended December 31, 2021
Cost report for January 1, 2021 to December 31, 2021 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on October 26, 2023.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $11,432,683 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $2,745,172 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $8,687,511 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $9,039,281 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$351,770 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $627,186 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $275,416 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $275,416 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 100 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 30,483 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 161 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 36.67 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 186.03 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 189.34 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1367240, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2021.zip.
Fiscal year 2020, ended December 31, 2020
Cost report for January 1, 2020 to December 31, 2020 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 1, 2022.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $11,020,758 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $2,603,669 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $8,417,089 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $9,150,329 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$733,240 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,778,097 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $1,044,857 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $1,044,857 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 100 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 31,066 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 150 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 39.85 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 185.68 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 207.11 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1337123, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2020.zip.
Fiscal year 2019, ended December 31, 2019
Cost report for January 1, 2019 to December 31, 2019 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on November 10, 2020.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $11,850,998 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $3,085,098 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $8,765,900 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $8,955,080 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$189,180 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $284,460 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $95,280 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $95,280 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 100 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 32,913 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 221 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 19.56 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 156.24 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 148.93 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1273048, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2019.zip.
Fiscal year 2018, ended December 31, 2018
Cost report for January 1, 2018 to December 31, 2018 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on February 27, 2020.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $12,253,070 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $3,232,703 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $9,020,367 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $8,282,922 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $737,445 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $71,571 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $809,016 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $809,016 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 100 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 31,752 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 223 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 33.34 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 164.84 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 142.39 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1251623, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2018.zip.
Fiscal year 2017, ended December 31, 2017
Cost report for January 1, 2017 to December 31, 2017 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on March 14, 2019.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $12,169,060 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $3,495,607 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $8,673,453 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $8,263,578 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $409,875 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $49,070 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $458,945 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $458,945 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 100 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 28,590 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 250 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 35.77 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 118.84 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 114.36 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1221252, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2017.zip.
Fiscal year 2016, ended December 31, 2016
Cost report for January 1, 2016 to December 31, 2016 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on November 9, 2017.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $9,721,675 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $2,252,023 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $7,469,652 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $7,602,492 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$132,840 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $48,292 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$84,548 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$84,548 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 100 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 24,677 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 269 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 31.42 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 267.5 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 91.74 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1178128, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2016.zip.
Fiscal year 2015, ended December 31, 2015
Cost report for August 20, 2015 to December 31, 2015 — a reporting period of 133 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on July 25, 2016.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $1,326,464 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $257,947 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $1,068,517 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $2,164,952 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$1,096,435 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $526 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$1,095,909 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$1,095,909 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 100 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 2,882 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 47 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 49.03 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 198.5 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 61.32 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1137603, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2015.zip.
Nurse staffing
Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.
Ownership, as filed with CMS
Care Compare
As filed in the CMS file dated September 1, 2026 (Care Compare ownership).
| Owner or manager | Role | Type | Ownership percentage | Association |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OH 10 HOLDCO LLC | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | 100% | since 07/06/2022 |
| CC OH10 OPCO LLC | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 07/06/2022 |
| CHAVOS221 HOLDINGS LLC | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 07/06/2022 |
| CHAVOS221 IRRV TR | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 07/06/2022 |
| LIONSVIEW OPCO NR LLC | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 07/06/2022 |
| LIONSVIEW SC LLC | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 07/06/2022 |
| LIVING26 HOLDINGS LLC | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 07/06/2022 |
| LIVING26 IRRV TR | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 07/06/2022 |
| SAPPHIRE143 HOLDINGS LLC | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 07/06/2022 |
| SAPPHIRE143 IRRV TR | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 07/06/2022 |
| SHARVIT, ELIAV | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/14/2009 |
| STUMP, BARRY | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 07/17/2012 |
| STUMP, BARRY | W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 03/08/2022 |
Medicare enrollment
As filed in the CMS file dated August 1, 2026 (Medicare enrollment ownership), under the enrollment of MAPLEVIEW OPERATING COMPANY LLC (enrollment ID O20150522000131).
CMS paused the expanded ownership disclosure on Form CMS-855A in guidance dated December 11, 2025; where the private equity, real estate investment trust or holding company field below has not been filed under the current cycle, it reads “Paused by CMS”.
| Owner | Individual or organization | Role | Ownership percentage | Association date | Described in the filing as |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OH 10 HOLDCO LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 100 | 7/6/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: Yes |
| CC OH10 OPCO LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 39.4 | 7/6/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| CHAVOS221 HOLDINGS LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 40 | 7/6/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: Yes |
| CHAVOS221 IRRV TR | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 38 | 7/6/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| LIONSVIEW OPCO NR LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 15.6 | 7/6/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| LIONSVIEW SC LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 5 | 7/6/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| LIVING26 HOLDINGS LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 19.5 | 7/6/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: Yes |
| LIVING26 IRRV TR | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 18 | 7/6/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| SAPPHIRE143 HOLDINGS LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 19.5 | 7/6/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: Yes |
| SAPPHIRE143 IRRV TR | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 18 | 7/6/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| BARRY STUMP | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | Not stated in the filing | 7/17/2012 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| ELIAV SHARVIT | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | Not stated in the filing | 4/14/2009 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| BARRY STUMP | Individual | W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE | Not stated in the filing | 3/8/2022 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
Changes in ownership
- January 1, 2023: BRUCE DASKAL no longer appears as DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: BRUCE DASKAL no longer appears as OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: DIANE GOODWIN no longer appears as OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: CITIZENS BANK NA no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER MORTGAGE INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: BRUCE & MALKA DASKAL FAMILY 2008 DYNASTY TRUST no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER MORTGAGE INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: BRUCE & MALKA DASKAL FAMILY 2008 DYNASTY TRUST no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: ZOOGNISCHT LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: SHARON DASKAL no longer appears as DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: MAPLEVIEW HOLDING COMPANY LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: DMD MANAGEMENT INC no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: CHAVOS221 IRRV TR (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: LIONSVIEW SC LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: LIVING26 HOLDINGS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: SAPPHIRE143 IRRV TR (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: OH 10 HOLDCO LLC (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: LIVING26 IRRV TR (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: SAPPHIRE143 HOLDINGS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: CC OH10 OPCO LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: CHAVOS221 HOLDINGS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: LIONSVIEW OPCO NR LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
Recent changes on this record
- August 29, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2024.zip
- August 23, 2024: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2023, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2023.zip
- October 26, 2023: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2021, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2021.zip
- August 11, 2023: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2022, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2022.zip
- January 1, 2023: BRUCE DASKAL no longer appears as DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: BRUCE DASKAL no longer appears as OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: DIANE GOODWIN no longer appears as OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: CITIZENS BANK NA no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER MORTGAGE INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: BRUCE & MALKA DASKAL FAMILY 2008 DYNASTY TRUST no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER MORTGAGE INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: BRUCE & MALKA DASKAL FAMILY 2008 DYNASTY TRUST no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: ZOOGNISCHT LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: SHARON DASKAL no longer appears as DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: MAPLEVIEW HOLDING COMPANY LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: DMD MANAGEMENT INC no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: CHAVOS221 IRRV TR (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: LIONSVIEW SC LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: LIVING26 HOLDINGS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: SAPPHIRE143 IRRV TR (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: OH 10 HOLDCO LLC (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: LIVING26 IRRV TR (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: SAPPHIRE143 HOLDINGS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: CC OH10 OPCO LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: CHAVOS221 HOLDINGS LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2023: LIONSVIEW OPCO NR LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2023; associated with this enrollment since July 6, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-01-01.csv
- December 1, 2022: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2020, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2020.zip
- November 10, 2020: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2019, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2019.zip
- February 27, 2020: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2018, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2018.zip
- March 14, 2019: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2017, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2017.zip
- November 9, 2017: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2016, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2016.zip
- July 25, 2016: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2015, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2015.zip
Inspections
| Inspection cycle | Health inspection | Fire safety inspection | Health deficiencies | Fire safety deficiencies |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | February 26, 2026 | February 26, 2026 | 5 | 0 |
| 2 | May 22, 2024 | May 22, 2024 | 13 | 0 |
| 3 | May 18, 2023 | May 18, 2023 | 3 | 1 |
From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Deficiencies cited
21 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
| Inspection date | Inspection type | Tag | Category | What was cited | Scope and severity | Complaint | Corrected | Correction date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 4, 2026 | Health | F 0755 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Provide pharmaceutical services to meet the needs of each resident and employ or obtain the services of a licensed pharmacist. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 16, 2026 |
| February 26, 2026 | Health | F 0558 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Reasonably accommodate the needs and preferences of each resident. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | March 4, 2026 |
| February 26, 2026 | Health | F 0644 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Coordinate assessments with the pre-admission screening and resident review program; and referring for services as needed. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | March 4, 2026 |
| February 26, 2026 | Health | F 0677 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide care and assistance to perform activities of daily living for any resident who is unable. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | March 4, 2026 |
| February 26, 2026 | Health | F 0800 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Provide each resident with a nourishing, palatable, well-balanced diet that meets his or her daily nutritional and special dietary needs. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | March 4, 2026 |
| June 16, 2025 | Health | F 0550 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Honor the resident's right to a dignified existence, self-determination, communication, and to exercise his or her rights. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 8, 2025 |
| June 16, 2025 | Health | F 0558 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Reasonably accommodate the needs and preferences of each resident. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 8, 2025 |
| June 16, 2025 | Health | F 0677 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide care and assistance to perform activities of daily living for any resident who is unable. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 8, 2025 |
| June 16, 2025 | Health | F 0695 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide safe and appropriate respiratory care for a resident when needed. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 8, 2025 |
| June 16, 2025 | Health | F 0699 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide care or services that was trauma informed and/or culturally competent. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 8, 2025 |
| June 16, 2025 | Health | F 0725 | Nursing and Physician Services Deficiencies | Provide enough nursing staff every day to meet the needs of every resident; and have a licensed nurse in charge on each shift. | E | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 8, 2025 |
| June 16, 2025 | Health | F 0760 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure that residents are free from significant medication errors. | G | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 8, 2025 |
| June 16, 2025 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 8, 2025 |
| November 7, 2024 | Health | F 0684 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate treatment and care according to orders, resident’s preferences and goals. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 15, 2024 |
| November 7, 2024 | Health | F 0761 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure drugs and biologicals used in the facility are labeled in accordance with currently accepted professional principles; and all drugs and biologicals must be stored in locked compartments, separately locked, compartments for controlled drugs. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 15, 2024 |
| May 22, 2024 | Health | F 0656 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Develop and implement a complete care plan that meets all the resident's needs, with timetables and actions that can be measured. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 31, 2024 |
| May 22, 2024 | Health | F 0661 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Ensure necessary information is communicated to the resident, and receiving health care provider at the time of a planned discharge. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 31, 2024 |
| May 22, 2024 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | F | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 31, 2024 |
| November 28, 2023 | Health | F 0803 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Ensure menus must meet the nutritional needs of residents, be prepared in advance, be followed, be updated, be reviewed by dietician, and meet the needs of the resident. | F | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 8, 2023 |
| November 28, 2023 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | F | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 8, 2023 |
| May 18, 2023 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | F | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 23, 2023 |
From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Penalties
No penalty on file for this facility in CMS’s Care Compare penalties data.
Care Compare provider information
| Field | As filed |
|---|---|
| Provider Type | Medicare and Medicaid |
| Ownership Type | For profit - Corporation |
| Legal Business Name | MAPLEVIEW OPERATING COMPANY LLC |
| Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services | 2015-08-30 |
| Provider Resides in Hospital | N |
| Continuing Care Retirement Community | N |
| Urban | Y |
| County/Parish | Geauga |
| Telephone Number | 4402868176 |
| Chain Name | LEGACY HEALTH SERVICES |
| Chain ID | 305 |
| Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 Months | N |
| With a Resident and Family Council | None |
| Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required Areas | Yes |
| Number of Certified Beds | 100 |
| Average Number of Residents per Day | 84.4 |
| Overall Rating | 4 |
| Health Inspection Rating | 3 |
| QM Rating | 5 |
| Long-Stay QM Rating | 5 |
| Short-Stay QM Rating | 4 |
| Processing Date | 2026-09-01 |
From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Sep2026_3.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Get an email when this record changes
One email a day naming what moved on MAPLEVIEW COUNTRY VILLA: the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.
The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.
On August 29, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. That is one line of the alert.
Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.
The citable document for MAPLEVIEW COUNTRY VILLA
This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in Ohio at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.
Other public records in Ohio
- R+L CARRIERS, WILMINGTON , Water discharge permit
- BLACKSVILLE NO. 1 MINE, ST. CLAIRSVILLE Water discharge permit
- HARRISON COUNTY MINE, ST. CLAIRSVILLE Water discharge permit
- BOGGS RUN COAL STOCKPILE, ST. CLAIRSVILLE Water discharge permit
- AMERICANMOUNTAINER ENERGY, INC., ST. CLAIRSVILLE Water discharge permit
- ALLIANCE TUBULAR PRODUCTS LLC, ALLIANCE Water discharge permit
- THE PROCTOR & GAMBLE MANUFACTURING CO, LIMA Water discharge permit
- LAKEVIEW FARMS, LLC, DELPHOS Water discharge permit
- LAKEWOOD PALLETS, GRAND RAPIDS Air emission source
- DISPATCH CONSUMER SERVICES, INC., LEWIS CENTER Air emission source
- BP AMERICA LENNINGTON 1H WELL, CORTLAND Air emission source
- PATRIOT WATER TREATMENT, WARREN Air emission source
- NORTH PRESTON FARMS, LOUISVILLE Air emission source
- SEMTORQ INC, AURORA Air emission source
- CRISPIN AUTO WRECKING, NEWARK Air emission source
- SUPERIOR MARINE WAYS, PROCTORVILLE Air emission source
Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 366433.