Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 366443
BELPRE LANDING NURSING AND REHABILITATION
BELPRE, Ohio · Medicare and Medicaid
Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 62
Download this facility’s record (CSV)
A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.
In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 0 · Fines: 0 · Fines, total amount: $0.00 · Payment denials: 0. Every penalty on file ↓
For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month
Finances, as filed
From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.
Cost report for January 1, 2024 to December 31, 2024 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, as submitted, processed by CMS on June 6, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $10,353,043 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | −$576,145 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $10,929,188 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $9,188,210 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $1,740,978 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $20,892 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $1,761,870 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $1,761,870 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 62 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Bed days available, all components | 20,041 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 200 |
| Medicare (Title XVIII) patient days | 5,518 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 400 |
| Medicaid (Title XIX) patient days | 5,092 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 500 |
| Other-payer patient days | 7,286 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 600 |
| Total patient days, all components | 17,896 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Medicare discharges | 183 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 900 |
| Medicaid discharges | 62 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1000 |
| Other-payer discharges | 355 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1100 |
| Total discharges, all components | 600 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 30.15 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 82.13 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 29.83 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1428582, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.
Fiscal year 2023, ended December 31, 2023
Cost report for January 1, 2023 to December 31, 2023 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on February 20, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $9,499,625 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,064,752 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $8,434,873 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $8,257,786 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $177,087 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $18,008 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $195,095 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $195,095 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 63 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 20,444 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 640 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 25.3 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 60.08 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 31.94 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1404004, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2023.zip.
Fiscal year 2022, ended December 31, 2022
Cost report for January 1, 2022 to December 31, 2022 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on March 21, 2024.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $9,646,029 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,844,906 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $7,801,123 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $8,718,939 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$917,816 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $322,386 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$595,430 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$595,430 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 63 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 19,452 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 806 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 22.23 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 2.92 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 24.13 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1375395, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2022.zip.
Fiscal year 2021, ended December 31, 2021
Cost report for January 1, 2021 to December 31, 2021 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on November 7, 2023.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $9,171,866 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $722,498 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $8,449,368 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $8,501,900 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$52,532 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $343,710 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $291,178 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $291,178 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 63 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 19,778 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 853 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 22.92 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 91.25 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 23.19 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1367572, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2021.zip.
Fiscal year 2020, ended December 31, 2020
Cost report for January 1, 2020 to December 31, 2020 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on November 3, 2022.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $8,692,855 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $321,967 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $8,370,888 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $7,463,462 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $907,426 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $305,491 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $1,212,917 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $1,212,917 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 63 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 19,901 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 727 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 23.22 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 92.44 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 27.37 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1336032, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2020.zip.
Fiscal year 2019, ended December 31, 2019
Cost report for January 1, 2019 to December 31, 2019 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on June 3, 2021.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $11,766,111 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $3,739,510 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $8,026,601 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $7,306,033 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $720,568 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $35,692 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $756,260 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $756,260 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 63 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 21,164 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 720 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 21.37 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 127.17 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 29.39 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1285323, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2019.zip.
Fiscal year 2018, ended December 31, 2018
Cost report for January 1, 2018 to December 31, 2018 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on February 13, 2020.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $12,790,650 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $4,674,168 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $8,116,482 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $7,030,431 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $1,086,051 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $38,985 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $1,125,036 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $1,125,036 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 63 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 20,853 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 655 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 24.23 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 36.59 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 31.84 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1250986, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2018.zip.
Fiscal year 2017, ended December 31, 2017
Cost report for January 1, 2017 to December 31, 2017 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on October 13, 2018.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $11,116,494 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $3,933,197 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $7,183,297 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $6,393,971 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $789,326 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $20,828 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $810,154 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $810,154 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 63 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 19,249 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 575 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 23.77 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 30.27 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 33.48 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1212840, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2017.zip.
Fiscal year 2016, ended December 31, 2016
Cost report for July 16, 2016 to December 31, 2016 — a reporting period of 168 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on July 25, 2017.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $3,254,840 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,217,081 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $2,037,759 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $2,036,588 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $1,171 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $4,331 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $5,502 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $5,502 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 63 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 5,709 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 210 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 20.78 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 10.4 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 27.19 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1170567, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2016.zip.
Nurse staffing
Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.
Ownership, as filed with CMS
Care Compare
As filed in the CMS file dated September 1, 2026 (Care Compare ownership).
| Owner or manager | Role | Type | Ownership percentage | Association |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONTINUING HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS INC | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/20/2026 |
| HUGHEY, TRACY | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/15/2013 |
| KAUFFMAN, KEVIN | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/01/2024 |
| BUNNER, MICHAEL | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/08/2012 |
| PARSONS, BENJAMIN | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 07/16/2016 |
| HUGHEY, TRACY | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/01/2026 |
| KAUFFMAN, KEVIN | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/01/2024 |
| KAUFFMAN, KEVIN | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/01/2024 |
Medicare enrollment
As filed in the CMS file dated August 1, 2026 (Medicare enrollment ownership), under the enrollment of BELPRE LANDING NURSING & REHABILITATION INC (enrollment ID O20160428000937).
CMS paused the expanded ownership disclosure on Form CMS-855A in guidance dated December 11, 2025; where the private equity, real estate investment trust or holding company field below has not been filed under the current cycle, it reads “Paused by CMS”.
| Owner | Individual or organization | Role | Ownership percentage | Association date | Described in the filing as |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONTINUING HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS INC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 100 | 7/16/2016 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| MICHAEL MILLER | Individual | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 100 | 1/1/2026 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| CONTINUING HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS INC | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 1/20/2026 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| KEVIN J KAUFFMAN | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 8/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| TRACY HUGHEY | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 4/15/2013 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| No owner named in the filing | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 5/1/2023 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| No owner named in the filing | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 1/1/2021 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| BENJAMIN J PARSONS | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 7/16/2016 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| MICHAEL BUNNER | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 6/8/2012 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| KEVIN J KAUFFMAN | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | Not stated in the filing | 8/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| TRACY HUGHEY | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | Not stated in the filing | 1/1/2026 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| KEVIN J KAUFFMAN | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 8/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
Changes in ownership
- July 1, 2026: BENJAMIN J PARSONS no longer appears as CORPORATE OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: MICHAEL BUNNER no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: MICHAEL BUNNER no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: MICHAEL BUNNER no longer appears as CORPORATE OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: MICHAEL BUNNER no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: BENJAMIN J PARSONS (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since July 16, 2016. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: A listing under ADP OF THE SNF, with no owner named, first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since May 1, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: MICHAEL MILLER (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2026. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: KEVIN J KAUFFMAN (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: KEVIN J KAUFFMAN (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: KEVIN J KAUFFMAN (CORPORATE OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: CONTINUING HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS INC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since January 20, 2026. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: CONTINUING HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS INC (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since July 16, 2016. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: TRACY HUGHEY (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since April 15, 2013. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: TRACY HUGHEY (CORPORATE OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2026. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
Recent changes on this record
- July 1, 2026: BENJAMIN J PARSONS no longer appears as CORPORATE OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: MICHAEL BUNNER no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: MICHAEL BUNNER no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: MICHAEL BUNNER no longer appears as CORPORATE OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: MICHAEL BUNNER no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: BENJAMIN J PARSONS (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since July 16, 2016. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: A listing under ADP OF THE SNF, with no owner named, first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since May 1, 2023. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: MICHAEL MILLER (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2026. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: KEVIN J KAUFFMAN (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: KEVIN J KAUFFMAN (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: KEVIN J KAUFFMAN (CORPORATE OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: CONTINUING HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS INC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since January 20, 2026. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: CONTINUING HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS INC (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since July 16, 2016. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: TRACY HUGHEY (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since April 15, 2013. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- July 1, 2026: TRACY HUGHEY (CORPORATE OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on July 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2026. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-07-01.csv
- June 6, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2024.zip
- February 20, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2023, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2023.zip
- March 21, 2024: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2022, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2022.zip
- November 7, 2023: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2021, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2021.zip
- November 3, 2022: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2020, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2020.zip
- June 3, 2021: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2019, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2019.zip
- February 13, 2020: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2018, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2018.zip
- October 13, 2018: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2017, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2017.zip
- July 25, 2017: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2016, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2016.zip
Inspections
| Inspection cycle | Health inspection | Fire safety inspection | Health deficiencies | Fire safety deficiencies |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | January 8, 2025 | January 8, 2025 | 21 | 7 |
| 2 | January 18, 2024 | January 18, 2024 | 11 | 2 |
| 3 | November 14, 2022 | November 14, 2022 | 15 | 2 |
From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Deficiencies cited
47 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
| Inspection date | Inspection type | Tag | Category | What was cited | Scope and severity | Complaint | Corrected | Correction date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 30, 2026 | Health | F 0684 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate treatment and care according to orders, resident’s preferences and goals. | G | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 16, 2026 |
| January 30, 2026 | Health | F 0695 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide safe and appropriate respiratory care for a resident when needed. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 16, 2026 |
| January 30, 2026 | Health | F 0726 | Nursing and Physician Services Deficiencies | Ensure that nurses and nurse aides have the appropriate competencies to care for every resident in a way that maximizes each resident's well being. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 16, 2026 |
| January 30, 2026 | Health | F 0838 | Administration Deficiencies | Conduct and document a facility-wide assessment to determine what resources are necessary to care for residents competently during both day-to-day operations (including nights and weekends) and emergencies. | F | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 16, 2026 |
| November 24, 2025 | Health | F 0602 | Freedom from Abuse, Neglect, and Exploitation Deficiencies | Protect each resident from the wrongful use of the resident's belongings or money. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 22, 2025 |
| November 24, 2025 | Health | F 0609 | Freedom from Abuse, Neglect, and Exploitation Deficiencies | Timely report suspected abuse, neglect, or theft and report the results of the investigation to proper authorities. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 22, 2025 |
| November 24, 2025 | Health | F 0755 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Provide pharmaceutical services to meet the needs of each resident and employ or obtain the services of a licensed pharmacist. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 22, 2025 |
| January 8, 2025 | Health | F 0641 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Ensure each resident receives an accurate assessment. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 20, 2025 |
| January 8, 2025 | Health | F 0644 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Coordinate assessments with the pre-admission screening and resident review program; and referring for services as needed. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 20, 2025 |
| January 8, 2025 | Health | F 0646 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Notify the appropriate authorities when residents with MD or ID services has a significant change in condition. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 20, 2025 |
| January 8, 2025 | Health | F 0655 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Create and put into place a plan for meeting the resident's most immediate needs within 48 hours of being admitted | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 20, 2025 |
| January 8, 2025 | Health | F 0657 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Develop the complete care plan within 7 days of the comprehensive assessment; and prepared, reviewed, and revised by a team of health professionals. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 20, 2025 |
| January 8, 2025 | Health | F 0677 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide care and assistance to perform activities of daily living for any resident who is unable. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 20, 2025 |
| January 8, 2025 | Health | F 0679 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide activities to meet all resident's needs. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 20, 2025 |
| January 8, 2025 | Health | F 0690 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate care for residents who are continent or incontinent of bowel/bladder, appropriate catheter care, and appropriate care to prevent urinary tract infections. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 20, 2025 |
| January 8, 2025 | Health | F 0695 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide safe and appropriate respiratory care for a resident when needed. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 20, 2025 |
| January 8, 2025 | Health | F 0697 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide safe, appropriate pain management for a resident who requires such services. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 20, 2025 |
| January 8, 2025 | Health | F 0758 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Implement gradual dose reductions(GDR) and non-pharmacological interventions, unless contraindicated, prior to initiating or instead of continuing psychotropic medication; and PRN orders for psychotropic medications are only used when the medication is necessary and PRN use is limited. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 20, 2025 |
| January 8, 2025 | Health | F 0761 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure drugs and biologicals used in the facility are labeled in accordance with currently accepted professional principles; and all drugs and biologicals must be stored in locked compartments, separately locked, compartments for controlled drugs. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 20, 2025 |
| January 8, 2025 | Health | F 0842 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Safeguard resident-identifiable information and/or maintain medical records on each resident that are in accordance with accepted professional standards. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 20, 2025 |
| January 8, 2025 | Health | F 0868 | Administration Deficiencies | Have the Quality Assessment and Assurance group have the required members and meet at least quarterly | F | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 20, 2025 |
| May 10, 2024 | Health | F 0677 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide care and assistance to perform activities of daily living for any resident who is unable. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 22, 2024 |
| May 10, 2024 | Health | F 0726 | Nursing and Physician Services Deficiencies | Ensure that nurses and nurse aides have the appropriate competencies to care for every resident in a way that maximizes each resident's well being. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 22, 2024 |
| May 10, 2024 | Health | F 0755 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Provide pharmaceutical services to meet the needs of each resident and employ or obtain the services of a licensed pharmacist. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 22, 2024 |
| May 10, 2024 | Health | F 0759 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure medication error rates are not 5 percent or greater. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 22, 2024 |
| May 10, 2024 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | F | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 22, 2024 |
| January 18, 2024 | Health | F 0646 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Notify the appropriate authorities when residents with MD or ID services has a significant change in condition. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 6, 2024 |
| January 18, 2024 | Health | F 0656 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Develop and implement a complete care plan that meets all the resident's needs, with timetables and actions that can be measured. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 6, 2024 |
| January 18, 2024 | Health | F 0684 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate treatment and care according to orders, resident’s preferences and goals. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 6, 2024 |
| January 18, 2024 | Health | F 0689 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Ensure that a nursing home area is free from accident hazards and provides adequate supervision to prevent accidents. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 6, 2024 |
| January 18, 2024 | Health | F 0695 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide safe and appropriate respiratory care for a resident when needed. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 6, 2024 |
| January 18, 2024 | Health | F 0740 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Ensure each resident must receive and the facility must provide necessary behavioral health care and services. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 6, 2024 |
| January 18, 2024 | Health | F 0756 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure a licensed pharmacist perform a monthly drug regimen review, including the medical chart, following irregularity reporting guidelines in developed policies and procedures. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 6, 2024 |
| January 18, 2024 | Health | F 0803 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Ensure menus must meet the nutritional needs of residents, be prepared in advance, be followed, be updated, be reviewed by dietician, and meet the needs of the resident. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 6, 2024 |
| January 18, 2024 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | F | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 6, 2024 |
| January 18, 2024 | Health | F 0883 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Develop and implement policies and procedures for flu and pneumonia vaccinations. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 6, 2024 |
| January 18, 2024 | Health | F 0887 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Educate residents and staff on COVID-19 vaccination, offer the COVID-19 vaccine to eligible residents and staff after education, and properly document each resident and staff member's vaccination status. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 6, 2024 |
| November 14, 2022 | Health | F 0580 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Immediately tell the resident, the resident's doctor, and a family member of situations (injury/decline/room, etc.) that affect the resident. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 23, 2022 |
| November 14, 2022 | Health | F 0625 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Notify the resident or the resident’s representative in writing how long the nursing home will hold the resident’s bed in cases of transfer to a hospital or therapeutic leave. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 23, 2022 |
| November 14, 2022 | Health | F 0657 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Develop the complete care plan within 7 days of the comprehensive assessment; and prepared, reviewed, and revised by a team of health professionals. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 23, 2022 |
| November 14, 2022 | Health | F 0677 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide care and assistance to perform activities of daily living for any resident who is unable. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 23, 2022 |
| November 14, 2022 | Health | F 0684 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate treatment and care according to orders, resident’s preferences and goals. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 23, 2022 |
| November 14, 2022 | Health | F 0686 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate pressure ulcer care and prevent new ulcers from developing. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 23, 2022 |
| November 14, 2022 | Health | F 0689 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Ensure that a nursing home area is free from accident hazards and provides adequate supervision to prevent accidents. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 23, 2022 |
| November 14, 2022 | Health | F 0695 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide safe and appropriate respiratory care for a resident when needed. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 23, 2022 |
| November 14, 2022 | Health | F 0805 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Ensure each resident receives and the facility provides food prepared in a form designed to meet individual needs. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 23, 2022 |
| November 14, 2022 | Health | F 0842 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Safeguard resident-identifiable information and/or maintain medical records on each resident that are in accordance with accepted professional standards. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 23, 2022 |
From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Penalties
No penalty on file for this facility in CMS’s Care Compare penalties data.
Care Compare provider information
| Field | As filed |
|---|---|
| Provider Type | Medicare and Medicaid |
| Ownership Type | For profit - Corporation |
| Legal Business Name | BELPRE LANDING NURSING & REHABILITATION INC |
| Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services | 2016-07-16 |
| Provider Resides in Hospital | N |
| Continuing Care Retirement Community | N |
| Urban | N |
| County/Parish | Washington |
| Telephone Number | 7403509095 |
| Chain Name | CONTINUING HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS |
| Chain ID | 159 |
| Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 Months | N |
| With a Resident and Family Council | Resident |
| Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required Areas | Yes |
| Number of Certified Beds | 62 |
| Average Number of Residents per Day | 48.8 |
| Overall Rating | 2 |
| Health Inspection Rating | 2 |
| QM Rating | 4 |
| Long-Stay QM Rating | 5 |
| Short-Stay QM Rating | 2 |
| Processing Date | 2026-09-01 |
From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Sep2026_3.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Get an email when this record changes
One email a day naming what moved on BELPRE LANDING NURSING AND REHABILITATION: the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.
The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.
On June 6, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. That is one line of the alert.
Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.
The citable document for BELPRE LANDING NURSING AND REHABILITATION
This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in Ohio at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.
Other public records in Ohio
- R+L CARRIERS, WILMINGTON , Water discharge permit
- BLACKSVILLE NO. 1 MINE, ST. CLAIRSVILLE Water discharge permit
- HARRISON COUNTY MINE, ST. CLAIRSVILLE Water discharge permit
- BOGGS RUN COAL STOCKPILE, ST. CLAIRSVILLE Water discharge permit
- AMERICANMOUNTAINER ENERGY, INC., ST. CLAIRSVILLE Water discharge permit
- ALLIANCE TUBULAR PRODUCTS LLC, ALLIANCE Water discharge permit
- THE PROCTOR & GAMBLE MANUFACTURING CO, LIMA Water discharge permit
- LAKEVIEW FARMS, LLC, DELPHOS Water discharge permit
- LAKEWOOD PALLETS, GRAND RAPIDS Air emission source
- DISPATCH CONSUMER SERVICES, INC., LEWIS CENTER Air emission source
- BP AMERICA LENNINGTON 1H WELL, CORTLAND Air emission source
- PATRIOT WATER TREATMENT, WARREN Air emission source
- NORTH PRESTON FARMS, LOUISVILLE Air emission source
- SEMTORQ INC, AURORA Air emission source
- CRISPIN AUTO WRECKING, NEWARK Air emission source
- SUPERIOR MARINE WAYS, PROCTORVILLE Air emission source
Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 366443.