Velarion Records

Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 375312

RUTH WILSON HURLEY MANOR

COALGATE, Oklahoma · Medicare and Medicaid

Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 75

Download this facility’s record (CSV)

A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.

In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 0 · Fines: 0 · Fines, total amount: $0.00 · Payment denials: 0. Every penalty on file ↓

For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month

Finances, as filed

From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.

Cost report for July 1, 2024 to June 30, 2025 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 3, 2025.

None of these figures is carried on this report.

CMS report record 1443428, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.

Fiscal year 2024, ended June 30, 2024

Cost report for July 1, 2023 to June 30, 2024 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 17, 2024.

None of these figures is carried on this report.

CMS report record 1401132, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2023.zip.

Fiscal year 2023, ended June 30, 2023

Cost report for July 1, 2022 to June 30, 2023 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on January 16, 2024.

None of these figures is carried on this report.

CMS report record 1371741, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2022.zip.

Fiscal year 2022, ended June 30, 2022

Cost report for July 1, 2021 to June 30, 2022 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on March 16, 2023.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2022
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$2,660,319CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$429,362CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$2,230,957CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$2,706,991CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$476,034CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$1,186,953CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$710,919CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $710,919 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2022
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components14,173CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components12CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days39CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days2,753.5CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days1,181.08CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1344462, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2021.zip.

Fiscal year 2021, ended June 30, 2021

Cost report for July 1, 2020 to June 30, 2021 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on April 21, 2022.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2021
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$2,642,194CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts−$738CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$2,642,932CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$2,766,687CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$123,755CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$776,595CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$652,840CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $652,840 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2021
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components13,764CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components36CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days35.67CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days491.4CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days382.33CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1314156, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2020.zip.

Fiscal year 2020, ended June 30, 2020

Cost report for July 1, 2019 to June 30, 2020 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 29, 2020.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2020
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$2,966,984CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$101,722CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$2,865,262CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$3,510,828CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$645,566CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$109,769CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income−$535,797CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$535,797 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2020
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components16,565CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components35CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days17.75CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days888CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days473.29CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1277738, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2019.zip.

Fiscal year 2019, ended June 30, 2019

Cost report for July 1, 2018 to June 30, 2019 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on March 6, 2020.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2019
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$3,755,299CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$508,982CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$3,246,317CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$4,224,039CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$977,722CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$537,592CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income−$440,130CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$513,263 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2019
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components22,125CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components119CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days19.1CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days543.12CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days185.92CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1252031, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2018.zip.

Fiscal year 2018, ended June 30, 2018

Cost report for July 1, 2017 to June 30, 2018 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on January 24, 2019.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2018
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$3,872,163CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$562,483CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$3,309,680CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$4,201,866CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$892,186CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$486,151CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income−$406,035CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$471,396 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2018
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components24,087CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components212CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days21.51CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days195.43CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days113.62CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1217765, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2017.zip.

Fiscal year 2017, ended June 30, 2017

Cost report for July 1, 2016 to June 30, 2017 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on January 18, 2018.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2017
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$3,869,906CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$628,074CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$3,241,832CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$3,727,850CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$486,018CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$441,218CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income−$44,800CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$44,800 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2017
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components23,646CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components233CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days17.94CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days225.4CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days101.48CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1182088, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2016.zip.

Fiscal year 2016, ended June 30, 2016

Cost report for July 1, 2015 to June 30, 2016 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on January 17, 2017.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2016
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$3,974,122CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$637,242CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$3,336,880CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$3,715,549CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$378,669CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$431,275CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$52,606CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $52,606 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2016
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components23,438CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components257CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days18.94CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days195.27CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days91.2CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1150920, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2015.zip.

Fiscal year 2015, ended June 30, 2015

Cost report for July 1, 2014 to June 30, 2015 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on February 2, 2016.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2015
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$3,533,674CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$483,636CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$3,050,038CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$3,697,483CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$647,445CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$415,847CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income−$231,598CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$231,598 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2015
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components21,411CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components225CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days18CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days177.13CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days95.16CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1118398, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2014.zip.

Fiscal year 2014, ended June 30, 2014

Cost report for July 1, 2013 to June 30, 2014 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, as submitted, processed by CMS on November 13, 2014.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2014
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$4,421,173CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$701,553CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$3,719,620CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$4,110,178CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$390,558CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$1,023,625CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$633,067CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $633,067 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2014
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components22,865CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components219CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days21.2CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days267.58CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days104.41CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1080195, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2013.zip.

Fiscal year 2013, ended June 30, 2013

Cost report for July 1, 2012 to June 30, 2013 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 19, 2014.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2013
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$4,045,898CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$688,564CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$3,357,334CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$4,050,554CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$693,220CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$182,553CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income−$510,667CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$510,667 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2013
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components18,601CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components295CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days19.12CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days133.07CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days63.05CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1083232, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2012.zip.

Fiscal year 2012, ended June 30, 2012

Cost report for July 1, 2011 to June 30, 2012 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on November 18, 2013.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2012
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$3,880,576CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$621,766CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$3,258,810CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$3,750,490CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$491,680CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$8,125CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income−$483,555CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$483,555 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2012
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components18,381CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components242CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days20.04CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days135.23CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days75.95CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1050755, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2011.zip.

Fiscal year 2011, ended June 30, 2011

Cost report for July 1, 2010 to June 30, 2011 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on February 28, 2012.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2011
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$3,620,445CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$3,576,925CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 200
Net income from service to patients$43,520CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$5,260CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $48,780 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2011
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components19,107CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components208CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days19.64CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days149.96CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days91.86CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 425177, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2010.zip.

Fiscal year 2010, ended June 30, 2010

Cost report for July 1, 2009 to June 30, 2010 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on April 20, 2011.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2010
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$3,929,540CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$3,969,301CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 200
Net income from service to patients−$39,761CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$17,980CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$21,781 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2010
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components20,497CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components210CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days20.12CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days176.16CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days97.6CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 397741, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2009.zip.

Fiscal year 2009, ended June 30, 2009

Cost report for July 1, 2008 to June 30, 2009 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on March 15, 2010.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2009
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$3,880,462CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$3,813,963CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 200
Net income from service to patients$66,499CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$5,127CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $71,626 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2009
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components20,245CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components205CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days23.21CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days145.57CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days98.76CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 365954, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2008.zip.

Fiscal year 2008, ended June 30, 2008

Cost report for July 1, 2007 to June 30, 2008 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on December 30, 2009.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2008
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$3,442,388CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$3,615,590CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 200
Net income from service to patients−$173,202CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$4,249CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$168,953 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2008
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components20,450CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components230CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days19.58CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days173.96CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days88.91CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 361905, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2007.zip.

Fiscal year 2007, ended June 30, 2007

Cost report for August 6, 2006 to June 30, 2007 — a reporting period of 328 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on December 30, 2009.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2007
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$2,461,977CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$2,567,454CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 200
Net income from service to patients−$105,477CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$2,658CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100
Total other expenses$1,038CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100

Net income: −$103,857 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2007
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components19,934CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components224CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days23.31CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days121.46CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days88.99CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 361904, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2006.zip.

Fiscal year 2006, ended August 5, 2006

Cost report for July 1, 2006 to August 5, 2006 — a reporting period of 35 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on January 15, 2010.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2006
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$262,977CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$233,171CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 200
Net income from service to patients$29,806CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$22CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $29,828 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2006
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components2,232CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components18CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days16.38CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days164.2CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days124CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 362474, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2006.zip.

Fiscal year 2005, ended June 30, 2005

Cost report for August 1, 2004 to June 30, 2005 — a reporting period of 333 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on January 30, 2007.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2005
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$2,238,606CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$2,334,579CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$95,973CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$2,491CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100
Total other expenses$1,784CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100

Net income: −$95,266 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2005
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components22,601CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components133CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days23.83CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days669.21CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days169.93CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 271349, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2004.zip.

Fiscal year 2004, ended July 31, 2004

Cost report for July 1, 2003 to July 31, 2004 — a reporting period of 396 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on January 30, 2007.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2004
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$2,995,102CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$3,001,978CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$6,876CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$538CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$6,338 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2004
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components27,192CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components204CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days28.72CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days296.12CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days133.29CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 271350, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2003.zip.

Fiscal year 2003, ended June 30, 2003

Cost report for July 1, 2002 to June 30, 2003 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on January 30, 2007.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2003
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$2,592,512CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$2,481,844CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 100
Net income from service to patients$110,668CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$693CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $111,361 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2003
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components25,444CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components92CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days30.49CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days489.5CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days276.57CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 271348, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2002.zip.

Fiscal year 2002, ended June 30, 2002

Cost report for July 1, 2001 to June 30, 2002 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on January 30, 2007.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2002
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$2,582,635CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$2,344,722CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 100
Net income from service to patients$237,913CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$2,925CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $240,838 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2002
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components75CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components25,823CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components54CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days25.06CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days1,231.25CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1500
Average length of stay, all patients, in days478.2CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 271347, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2001.zip.

Nurse staffing

Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.

The staffing record →

Ownership, as filed with CMS

Care Compare

As filed in the CMS file dated September 1, 2026 (Care Compare ownership).

Owner or managerRoleTypeOwnership percentageAssociation
No owner named in the filingOwnership Data Not AvailableNot stated in the filingNot stated in the filingNot stated in the filing

Medicare enrollment

No owner listed for this facility in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership data.

Changes in ownership

Recent changes on this record

Inspections

Inspection cycleHealth inspectionFire safety inspectionHealth deficienciesFire safety deficiencies
1December 6, 2024December 6, 202433
2August 23, 2023August 23, 202333
3July 21, 2022July 21, 202289

From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.

Deficiencies cited

14 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
Inspection dateInspection typeTagCategoryWhat was citedScope and severityComplaintCorrectedCorrection date
December 6, 2024HealthF 0645Resident Assessment and Care Planning DeficienciesPASARR screening for Mental disorders or Intellectual DisabilitiesDNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionJanuary 31, 2025
December 6, 2024HealthF 0656Resident Assessment and Care Planning DeficienciesDevelop and implement a complete care plan that meets all the resident's needs, with timetables and actions that can be measured.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionJanuary 31, 2025
December 6, 2024HealthF 0812Nutrition and Dietary DeficienciesProcure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards.ENoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionJanuary 31, 2025
August 23, 2023HealthF 0641Resident Assessment and Care Planning DeficienciesEnsure each resident receives an accurate assessment.ENoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 13, 2023
August 23, 2023HealthF 0656Resident Assessment and Care Planning DeficienciesDevelop and implement a complete care plan that meets all the resident's needs, with timetables and actions that can be measured.ENoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 13, 2023
August 23, 2023HealthF 0657Resident Assessment and Care Planning DeficienciesDevelop the complete care plan within 7 days of the comprehensive assessment; and prepared, reviewed, and revised by a team of health professionals.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 13, 2023
July 21, 2022HealthF 0578Resident Rights DeficienciesHonor the resident's right to request, refuse, and/or discontinue treatment, to participate in or refuse to participate in experimental research, and to formulate an advance directive.ENoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 31, 2022
July 21, 2022HealthF 0656Resident Assessment and Care Planning DeficienciesDevelop and implement a complete care plan that meets all the resident's needs, with timetables and actions that can be measured.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 31, 2022
July 21, 2022HealthF 0657Resident Assessment and Care Planning DeficienciesDevelop the complete care plan within 7 days of the comprehensive assessment; and prepared, reviewed, and revised by a team of health professionals.ENoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 31, 2022
July 21, 2022HealthF 0684Quality of Life and Care DeficienciesProvide appropriate treatment and care according to orders, resident’s preferences and goals.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 31, 2022
July 21, 2022HealthF 0756Pharmacy Service DeficienciesEnsure a licensed pharmacist perform a monthly drug regimen review, including the medical chart, following irregularity reporting guidelines in developed policies and procedures.ENoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 31, 2022
July 21, 2022HealthF 0761Pharmacy Service DeficienciesEnsure drugs and biologicals used in the facility are labeled in accordance with currently accepted professional principles; and all drugs and biologicals must be stored in locked compartments, separately locked, compartments for controlled drugs.ENoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 31, 2022
July 21, 2022HealthF 0865Administration DeficienciesHave a plan that describes the process for conducting QAPI and QAA activities.FNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 31, 2022
July 21, 2022HealthF 0868Administration DeficienciesHave the Quality Assessment and Assurance group have the required members and meet at least quarterlyFNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionOctober 31, 2022

From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.

Penalties

No penalty on file for this facility in CMS’s Care Compare penalties data.

Care Compare provider information

FieldAs filed
Provider TypeMedicare and Medicaid
Ownership TypeNon profit - Other
Legal Business NameLegal Business Name Not Available
Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services1997-08-01
Provider Resides in HospitalN
Continuing Care Retirement CommunityN
UrbanN
County/ParishCoal
Telephone Number5809272377
Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 MonthsN
With a Resident and Family CouncilResident
Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required AreasYes
Number of Certified Beds75
Average Number of Residents per Day31.9
Overall Rating4
Health Inspection Rating4
QM Rating1
Long-Stay QM Rating1
Processing Date2026-09-01

From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Sep2026_3.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.

Get an email when this record changes

One email a day naming what moved on RUTH WILSON HURLEY MANOR: the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.

The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.

On December 3, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2025, on form CMS-2540-10. That is one line of the alert.

Follow this record for $99/month

See a sample

Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.

The citable document for RUTH WILSON HURLEY MANOR

This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in Oklahoma at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.

The citable document with full history — $295

Other public records in Oklahoma

Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 375312.

The Pay Desk is the free weekly executive pay briefing — one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You’ll confirm on The Pay Desk’s sign-up page.