Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 375541
Chickasha Nursing Center, Inc
Chickasha, Oklahoma · Medicare and Medicaid
Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 60
Download this facility’s record (CSV)
A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.
CMS lists this facility as a Special Focus Facility candidate (Care Compare Special Focus Status: SFF Candidate)
In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 3 · Fines: 1 · Fines, total amount: $16,355.00 · Payment denials: 2. The most recent penalty on file: June 10, 2026, Fine, $16,355. Every penalty on file ↓
For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month
Finances, as filed
From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.
Cost report for January 1, 2024 to December 31, 2024 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on May 6, 2026.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $2,818,839 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $2,818,839 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $3,466,076 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$647,237 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $575 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$646,662 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$646,662 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Bed days available, all components | 21,960 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 200 |
| Medicare (Title XVIII) patient days | 915 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 400 |
| Medicaid (Title XIX) patient days | 8,228 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 500 |
| Other-payer patient days | 1,386 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 600 |
| Total patient days, all components | 10,529 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Medicare discharges | 24 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 900 |
| Medicaid discharges | 17 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1000 |
| Other-payer discharges | 22 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1100 |
| Total discharges, all components | 63 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 38.13 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 484 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 167.13 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1449031, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.
Fiscal year 2023, ended December 31, 2023
Cost report for January 1, 2023 to December 31, 2023 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on October 10, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $2,771,791 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $2,771,791 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $3,077,301 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$305,510 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $587,924 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $282,414 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $282,414 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 11,062 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 63 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 36.32 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 391.39 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 175.59 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1440732, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2023.zip.
Fiscal year 2022, ended December 31, 2022
Cost report for January 1, 2022 to December 31, 2022 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 29, 2024.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $2,737,899 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $2,737,899 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $3,033,942 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$296,043 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $230,237 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$65,806 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$65,806 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 11,819 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 64 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 37.5 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 487 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 184.67 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1393475, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2022.zip.
Fiscal year 2021, ended December 31, 2021
Cost report for January 1, 2021 to December 31, 2021 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on November 7, 2023.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $2,673,690 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $2,673,690 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $2,750,739 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$77,049 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $62,075 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$14,974 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$14,974 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 9,577 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 79 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 31.21 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 406.44 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 121.23 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1367431, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2021.zip.
Fiscal year 2020, ended December 31, 2020
Cost report for January 1, 2020 to December 31, 2020 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 23, 2022.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $3,024,712 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $3,024,712 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $2,929,168 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $95,544 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $406,397 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $501,941 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $501,941 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 13,740 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 86 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 33.67 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 342.15 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 159.77 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1338971, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2020.zip.
Fiscal year 2019, ended December 31, 2019
Cost report for January 1, 2019 to December 31, 2019 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on November 19, 2021.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $2,604,073 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $2,604,073 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $2,640,705 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$36,632 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $2,980 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$33,652 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$33,652 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 14,519 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 81 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 31.61 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 437.07 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 179.25 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1305051, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2019.zip.
Fiscal year 2018, ended December 31, 2018
Cost report for January 1, 2018 to December 31, 2018 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 27, 2020.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $2,368,284 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $2,368,284 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $2,437,011 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$68,727 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $7,025 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$61,702 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$61,702 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 14,439 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 67 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 40.69 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 396.26 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 215.51 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1265245, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2018.zip.
Fiscal year 2017, ended December 31, 2017
Cost report for January 1, 2017 to December 31, 2017 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on May 28, 2019.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $2,502,177 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $2,502,177 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $2,512,805 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$10,628 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $10,027 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$601 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$601 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 14,448 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 68 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 36.33 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 434.07 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 212.47 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1225665, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2017.zip.
Fiscal year 2016, ended December 31, 2016
Cost report for January 1, 2016 to December 31, 2016 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 21, 2018.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $2,469,193 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $2,469,193 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $2,376,762 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $92,431 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $2,048 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $94,479 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $94,479 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 14,592 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 48 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 82.05 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 600.21 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 304 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1216787, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2016.zip.
Fiscal year 2015, ended December 31, 2015
Cost report for January 1, 2015 to December 31, 2015 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 17, 2016.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $2,314,578 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $2,314,578 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $2,642,662 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$328,084 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $2,468 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$325,616 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$325,616 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 13,348 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 42 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 62.27 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 883.91 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 317.81 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1141683, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2015.zip.
Fiscal year 2014, ended December 31, 2014
Cost report for January 1, 2014 to December 31, 2014 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 13, 2015.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $1,932,079 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $1,932,079 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $2,044,609 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$112,530 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $434 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$112,096 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$112,096 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 11,050 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 24 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 104.44 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 935.2 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 460.42 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1107889, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2014.zip.
Fiscal year 2013, ended December 31, 2013
Cost report for January 1, 2013 to December 31, 2013 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 1, 2014.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $1,879,612 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $1,879,612 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $2,072,916 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$193,304 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,701 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$191,603 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$191,603 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 11,456 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 28 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 58.09 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 699.57 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 409.14 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1074637, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2013.zip.
Fiscal year 2012, ended December 31, 2012
Cost report for January 1, 2012 to December 31, 2012 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on November 10, 2014.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $1,904,603 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $1,904,603 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $1,938,705 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$34,102 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,304 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$32,798 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$32,798 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 12,422 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 28 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 81 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 642.29 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 443.64 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1079951, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2012.zip.
Fiscal year 2011, ended December 31, 2011
Cost report for December 3, 2010 to December 31, 2011 — a reporting period of 393 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on March 3, 2014.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $1,652,293 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $1,652,293 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $1,540,219 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $112,074 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $112,074 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $112,074 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 60 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 12,420 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 33 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 179 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 491.09 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 376.36 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1056226, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2011.zip.
Nurse staffing
Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.
Ownership, as filed with CMS
Care Compare
As filed in the CMS file dated September 1, 2026 (Care Compare ownership).
| Owner or manager | Role | Type | Ownership percentage | Association |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALLEN, JANET | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Individual | 11% | since 09/06/2013 |
| BRUNT, ACIE | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Individual | 33% | since 02/28/2013 |
| SHROPSHIRE, PAMELA | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Individual | 17% | since 10/28/2015 |
| STEPHENS, JOHNNA | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Individual | 17% | since 10/28/2015 |
| ALLEN, JANET | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/16/2013 |
| BRUNT, ACIE | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/16/2013 |
| ALLEN, JANET | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/16/2013 |
| BRUNT, ACIE | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/16/2013 |
| BRUNT, ACIE | W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 02/28/2013 |
| BRUNT, SHARI | W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 07/19/2016 |
| CHOCKPOYAH, SERETTA | W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 07/19/2016 |
| SHROPSHIRE, PAMELA | W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/01/2010 |
Medicare enrollment
As filed in the CMS file dated August 1, 2026 (Medicare enrollment ownership), under the enrollment of CHICKASHA NURSING CENTER INC. (enrollment ID O20101008000465).
CMS paused the expanded ownership disclosure on Form CMS-855A in guidance dated December 11, 2025; where the private equity, real estate investment trust or holding company field below has not been filed under the current cycle, it reads “Paused by CMS”.
| Owner | Individual or organization | Role | Ownership percentage | Association date | Described in the filing as |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACIE L BRUNT | Individual | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 33 | 2/28/2013 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| JANET R ALLEN | Individual | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 11.11 | 9/6/2013 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| JOHNNA STEPHENS | Individual | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 17 | 10/28/2015 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| PAMELA SHROPSHIRE | Individual | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 17 | 10/28/2015 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| ACIE L BRUNT | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | 33 | 1/16/2013 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| JANET R ALLEN | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 1/16/2013 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| ACIE L BRUNT | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | 33 | 1/16/2013 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| JANET R ALLEN | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | 1 | 1/16/2013 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| ACIE L BRUNT | Individual | W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE | 100 | 2/28/2013 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| PAMELA SHROPSHIRE | Individual | W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE | Not stated in the filing | 10/1/2010 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| SERETTA CHOCKPOYAH | Individual | W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE | Not stated in the filing | 7/19/2016 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| SHARI BRUNT | Individual | W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE | Not stated in the filing | 7/19/2016 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
Changes in ownership
No change in ownership appears in the CMS files on record since September 20, 2022.
Recent changes on this record
- September 1, 2026: ownership_type: For profit - Corporation → For profit - Individual. NH_ProviderInfo_Sep2026_3.csv
- June 10, 2026: A penalty was recorded: Payment Denial. NH_Penalties_Sep2026_2.csv
- June 10, 2026: A deficiency was cited under tag F 0656, scope and severity D. NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv
- June 10, 2026: A deficiency was cited under tag F 0638, scope and severity D. NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv
- June 10, 2026: A deficiency was cited under tag F 0868, scope and severity E. NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv
- June 10, 2026: A deficiency was cited under tag F 0944, scope and severity F. NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv
- June 10, 2026: A deficiency was cited under tag F 0940, scope and severity F. NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv
- June 10, 2026: A deficiency was cited under tag F 0851, scope and severity F. NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv
- June 10, 2026: A deficiency was cited under tag F 0838, scope and severity F. NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv
- June 10, 2026: An inspection was recorded in inspection cycle 1. NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv
- May 6, 2026: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2024.zip
- October 10, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2023, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2023.zip
- August 29, 2024: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2022, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2022.zip
- November 7, 2023: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2021, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2021.zip
- December 23, 2022: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2020, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2020.zip
- November 19, 2021: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2019, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2019.zip
- August 27, 2020: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2018, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2018.zip
- May 28, 2019: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2017, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2017.zip
- December 21, 2018: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2016, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2016.zip
- August 17, 2016: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2015, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2015.zip
- August 13, 2015: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2014, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2014.zip
- November 10, 2014: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2012, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2012.zip
- August 1, 2014: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2013, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2013.zip
- March 3, 2014: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2011, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2011.zip
Inspections
| Inspection cycle | Health inspection | Fire safety inspection | Health deficiencies | Fire safety deficiencies |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | June 10, 2026 | June 10, 2026 | 12 | 1 |
| 2 | September 6, 2024 | September 6, 2024 | 8 | 2 |
| 3 | August 10, 2023 | August 10, 2023 | 7 | 2 |
| 3 | August 25, 2022 | August 25, 2022 | 2 | 13 |
From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Deficiencies cited
29 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
| Inspection date | Inspection type | Tag | Category | What was cited | Scope and severity | Complaint | Corrected | Correction date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 10, 2026 | Health | F 0607 | Freedom from Abuse, Neglect, and Exploitation Deficiencies | Develop and implement policies and procedures to prevent abuse, neglect, and theft. | J | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 11, 2026 |
| June 10, 2026 | Health | F 0609 | Freedom from Abuse, Neglect, and Exploitation Deficiencies | Timely report suspected abuse, neglect, or theft and report the results of the investigation to proper authorities. | J | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 11, 2026 |
| June 10, 2026 | Health | F 0638 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Assure that each resident’s assessment is updated at least once every 3 months. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 11, 2026 |
| June 10, 2026 | Health | F 0656 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Develop and implement a complete care plan that meets all the resident's needs, with timetables and actions that can be measured. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 11, 2026 |
| June 10, 2026 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 11, 2026 |
| June 10, 2026 | Health | F 0835 | Administration Deficiencies | Administer the facility in a manner that enables it to use its resources effectively and efficiently. | F | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 11, 2026 |
| June 10, 2026 | Health | F 0837 | Administration Deficiencies | Establish a governing body that is legally responsible for establishing and implementing policies for managing and operating the facility and appoints a properly licensed administrator responsible for managing the facility. | F | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 11, 2026 |
| June 10, 2026 | Health | F 0838 | Administration Deficiencies | Conduct and document a facility-wide assessment to determine what resources are necessary to care for residents competently during both day-to-day operations (including nights and weekends) and emergencies. | F | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 11, 2026 |
| June 10, 2026 | Health | F 0851 | Administration Deficiencies | Electronically submit to CMS complete and accurate direct care staffing information, based on payroll and other verifiable and auditable data. | F | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 11, 2026 |
| June 10, 2026 | Health | F 0868 | Administration Deficiencies | Have the Quality Assessment and Assurance group have the required members and meet at least quarterly | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 11, 2026 |
| June 10, 2026 | Health | F 0940 | Administration Deficiencies | Develop, implement, and/or maintain an effective training program for all new and existing staff members. | F | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 11, 2026 |
| June 10, 2026 | Health | F 0944 | Administration Deficiencies | Conduct mandatory training, for all staff, on the facility’s Quality Assurance and Performance Improvement Program. | F | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 11, 2026 |
| September 6, 2024 | Health | F 0655 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Create and put into place a plan for meeting the resident's most immediate needs within 48 hours of being admitted | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | October 11, 2024 |
| September 6, 2024 | Health | F 0695 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide safe and appropriate respiratory care for a resident when needed. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | October 11, 2024 |
| September 6, 2024 | Health | F 0698 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide safe, appropriate dialysis care/services for a resident who requires such services. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | October 18, 2024 |
| September 6, 2024 | Health | F 0700 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Try different approaches before using a bed rail. If a bed rail is needed, the facility must (1) assess a resident for safety risk; (2) review these risks and benefits with the resident/representative; (3) get informed consent; and (4) Correctly install and maintain the bed rail. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | October 11, 2024 |
| September 6, 2024 | Health | F 0730 | Nursing and Physician Services Deficiencies | Observe each nurse aide's job performance and give regular training. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | October 11, 2024 |
| September 6, 2024 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | October 18, 2024 |
| September 6, 2024 | Health | F 0851 | Administration Deficiencies | Electronically submit to CMS complete and accurate direct care staffing information, based on payroll and other verifiable and auditable data. | F | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | October 25, 2024 |
| September 6, 2024 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | January 17, 2025 |
| August 10, 2023 | Health | F 0578 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Honor the resident's right to request, refuse, and/or discontinue treatment, to participate in or refuse to participate in experimental research, and to formulate an advance directive. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 30, 2023 |
| August 10, 2023 | Health | F 0582 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Give residents notice of Medicaid/Medicare coverage and potential liability for services not covered. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 30, 2023 |
| August 10, 2023 | Health | F 0641 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Ensure each resident receives an accurate assessment. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 30, 2023 |
| August 10, 2023 | Health | F 0657 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Develop the complete care plan within 7 days of the comprehensive assessment; and prepared, reviewed, and revised by a team of health professionals. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 27, 2023 |
| August 10, 2023 | Health | F 0732 | Nursing and Physician Services Deficiencies | Post nurse staffing information every day. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 27, 2023 |
| August 10, 2023 | Health | F 0755 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Provide pharmaceutical services to meet the needs of each resident and employ or obtain the services of a licensed pharmacist. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 27, 2023 |
| August 10, 2023 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 30, 2023 |
| August 25, 2022 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | October 7, 2022 |
| August 25, 2022 | Health | F 0883 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Develop and implement policies and procedures for flu and pneumonia vaccinations. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | October 7, 2022 |
From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Penalties
| Penalty date | Type | Fine amount | Payment denial began | Payment denial, days | Fine ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 10, 2026 | Fine | $16,355 | 140980 | ||
| June 10, 2026 | Payment Denial | July 15, 2026 | 27 | ||
| September 6, 2024 | Payment Denial | December 6, 2024 | 42 |
From the Care Compare penalties file NH_Penalties_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Care Compare provider information
| Field | As filed |
|---|---|
| Provider Type | Medicare and Medicaid |
| Ownership Type | For profit - Individual |
| Legal Business Name | CHICKASHA NURSING CENTER INC. |
| Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services | 2010-12-03 |
| Provider Resides in Hospital | N |
| Continuing Care Retirement Community | N |
| Urban | Y |
| County/Parish | Grady |
| Telephone Number | 4052243593 |
| Special Focus Status | SFF Candidate |
| Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 Months | N |
| With a Resident and Family Council | Resident |
| Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required Areas | Yes |
| Number of Certified Beds | 60 |
| Average Number of Residents per Day | 27.0 |
| Overall Rating | 1 |
| Health Inspection Rating | 1 |
| QM Rating | 2 |
| Long-Stay QM Rating | 2 |
| Short-Stay QM Rating | 3 |
| Processing Date | 2026-09-01 |
From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Sep2026_3.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Get an email when this record changes
One email a day naming what moved on Chickasha Nursing Center, Inc: the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.
The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.
On September 1, 2026: ownership_type: For profit - Corporation → For profit - Individual. That is one line of the alert.
Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.
The citable document for Chickasha Nursing Center, Inc
This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in Oklahoma at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.
Other public records in Oklahoma
- THE VILLAGE MS4, THE VILLAGE Water discharge permit
- EDMOND MS4, EDMOND Water discharge permit
- WAGONER COUNTY MS4, WAGONER COUNTY Water discharge permit
- JENKS MS4, JENKS Water discharge permit
- BARTLESVILLE, CITY OF, BARTLESVILLE Water discharge permit
- CATOOSA, CITY OF, CATOOSA Water discharge permit
- OKMULGEE MS4, OKMULGEE Water discharge permit
- FORT SILL WWTP, COMANCHE COUNTY Water discharge permit
- JOB CONSTRUCTION CO INC / PLT 27 2 HARTSHORNE, HARTSHORNE Air emission source
- P AND K STONE LLC / P AND K PORTABLE PLANT 1, OKLAHOMA CITY Air emission source
- OILSTONE LLC / SHADY POINT PLANT, SHADY POINT Air emission source
- VAN EATON READY MIX / VICKIE SITE, OKLAHOMA CITY Air emission source
- CUMMINS CONSTRUCTION CO INC / CUMMINS PLANT 2758, CLAREMORE Air emission source
- SCHIRALLI CONSTRUCTION CORP / PORTABLE PLANT 1, WILSON Air emission source
- T AND G CONSTRUCTION INC / P 3 1 ASPHALT PLANT, STRATFORD Air emission source
- YOUNGMAN ROCK INC / MUSKOGEE FACILITY, PORTER Air emission source
Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 375541.