Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 396138
Harmony Physical Rehabilitation
MONROEVILLE, Pennsylvania · Medicare
Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 30
Download this facility’s record (CSV)
A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.
In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 0 · Fines: 0 · Fines, total amount: $0.00 · Payment denials: 0. Every penalty on file ↓
For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month
Finances, as filed
From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.
Cost report for July 1, 2024 to June 30, 2025 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 2, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $6,217,861 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $848,207 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $5,369,654 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $5,102,810 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $266,844 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $112,645 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $379,489 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $379,489 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 30 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Bed days available, all components | 10,950 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 200 |
| Medicare (Title XVIII) patient days | 2,130 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 400 |
| Other-payer patient days | 7,754 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 600 |
| Total patient days, all components | 9,884 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Medicare discharges | 139 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 900 |
| Other-payer discharges | 433 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1100 |
| Total discharges, all components | 572 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 15.32 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 17.28 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1443344, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.
Fiscal year 2024, ended June 30, 2024
Cost report for July 1, 2023 to June 30, 2024 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 9, 2024.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $5,648,090 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,063,154 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $4,584,936 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $4,289,502 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $295,434 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $53,029 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $348,463 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $348,463 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 30 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 8,934 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 539 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 18.05 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 16.58 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1400525, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2023.zip.
Fiscal year 2023, ended June 30, 2023
Cost report for July 1, 2022 to June 30, 2023 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 14, 2023.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $5,084,413 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,133,772 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $3,950,641 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $3,914,986 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $35,655 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $49,762 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $85,417 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $85,417 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 25 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 8,446 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 520 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 19.14 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 16.24 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1370550, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2022.zip.
Fiscal year 2022, ended June 30, 2022
Cost report for July 1, 2021 to June 30, 2022 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on January 17, 2023.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $4,932,405 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,178,764 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $3,753,641 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $3,787,304 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$33,663 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $64,250 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $30,587 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $30,587 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 25 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 8,200 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 529 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 16.54 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 15.5 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1339733, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2021.zip.
Fiscal year 2021, ended June 30, 2021
Cost report for July 1, 2020 to June 30, 2021 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on January 13, 2022.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $4,551,476 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,165,214 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $3,386,262 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $4,055,166 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$668,904 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $5,008 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$663,896 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$663,896 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 25 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 7,305 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 436 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 14.44 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 16.75 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1308692, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2020.zip.
Fiscal year 2020, ended June 30, 2020
Cost report for July 1, 2019 to June 30, 2020 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on February 18, 2021.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $5,295,929 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,621,564 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $3,674,365 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $3,778,226 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$103,861 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $168,316 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $64,455 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $64,455 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 25 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 7,862 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 529 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 12.83 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 14.86 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1280366, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2019.zip.
Fiscal year 2019, ended June 30, 2019
Cost report for July 1, 2018 to June 30, 2019 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on January 16, 2020.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $5,362,288 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,686,411 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $3,675,877 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $3,866,175 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$190,298 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $22,838 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$167,460 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$167,460 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 25 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 8,100 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 471 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 14.88 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 17.2 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1249080, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2018.zip.
Fiscal year 2018, ended June 30, 2018
Cost report for July 1, 2017 to June 30, 2018 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on January 28, 2019.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $3,722,868 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $3,722,868 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $3,782,707 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$59,839 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $24,048 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$35,791 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$35,791 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 25 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 8,040 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 471 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 16.97 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 17.07 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1218617, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2017.zip.
Fiscal year 2017, ended June 30, 2017
Cost report for July 1, 2016 to June 30, 2017 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on February 13, 2018.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $3,594,098 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $3,594,098 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $3,662,561 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$68,463 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $2,291 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$66,172 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$66,172 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 25 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 8,100 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 410 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 21.17 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 19.76 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1183726, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2016.zip.
Fiscal year 2016, ended June 30, 2016
Cost report for June 20, 2015 to June 30, 2016 — a reporting period of 376 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on February 27, 2017.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $2,813,919 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $726,591 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $2,087,328 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $4,628,826 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$2,541,498 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,323,040 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$1,218,458 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$1,218,458 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 25 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 5,573 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 257 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 23.33 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 21.68 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1153509, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2015.zip.
Nurse staffing
Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.
Ownership, as filed with CMS
Care Compare
As filed in the CMS file dated September 1, 2026 (Care Compare ownership).
| Owner or manager | Role | Type | Ownership percentage | Association |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONCORDIA CARE NETWORK | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 09/01/2022 |
| FALBO, MICHAEL | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/01/2019 |
| FRNDAK, KEITH | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 12/19/2014 |
| GRUBESKY, ERICA | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/19/2024 |
| HORTERT, BRIAN | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2016 |
| OSTER, MARC | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2021 |
| FALBO, MICHAEL | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/01/2020 |
| FRNDAK-SUDER, KAY | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 12/19/2014 |
| FRNDAK, KEITH | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 12/19/2014 |
| GRUBESKY, ERICA | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/19/2024 |
| HEINTZ, FREDERICK | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 12/19/2014 |
| HOFFMAN, PAUL | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/01/2022 |
| HORTERT, BRIAN | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/01/2022 |
| INGRAM, MISTY | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/01/2020 |
| YOUNG, TAMMY | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/01/2017 |
| FALBO, MICHAEL | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/01/2019 |
| FRNDAK, KEITH | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 12/19/2014 |
| HORTERT, BRIAN | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2016 |
| GRUBESKY, ERICA | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/19/2024 |
Medicare enrollment
As filed in the CMS file dated August 1, 2026 (Medicare enrollment ownership), under the enrollment of CONCORDIA LUTHERAN HEALTH AND HUMAN CARE (enrollment ID O20141030000901).
CMS paused the expanded ownership disclosure on Form CMS-855A in guidance dated December 11, 2025; where the private equity, real estate investment trust or holding company field below has not been filed under the current cycle, it reads “Paused by CMS”.
| Owner | Individual or organization | Role | Ownership percentage | Association date | Described in the filing as |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONCORDIA CARE NETWORK | Organization | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Not stated in the filing | 9/1/2022 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| BRIAN HORTERT | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2016 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| ERICA GRUBESKY | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 1/19/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| KEITH E FRNDAK | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 12/19/2014 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| MARC H OSTER | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2021 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| MICHAEL JOSEPH FALBO | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 1/1/2019 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| BRIAN HORTERT | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 1/1/2022 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| ERICA GRUBESKY | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 1/19/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| FREDERICK W HEINTZ | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 12/19/2014 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| KAY FRNDAK-SUDER | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 12/19/2014 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| KEITH E FRNDAK | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 12/19/2014 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| MICHAEL JOSEPH FALBO | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 1/1/2020 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| MISTY INGRAM | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 1/1/2020 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| PAUL EDWARD HOFFMAN | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 1/1/2022 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| TAMMY YOUNG | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 1/1/2017 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| BRIAN HORTERT | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2016 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| KEITH E FRNDAK | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | Not stated in the filing | 12/19/2014 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| MICHAEL JOSEPH FALBO | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | Not stated in the filing | 1/1/2019 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| ERICA GRUBESKY | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 1/19/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
Changes in ownership
- May 1, 2025: ALVIN JERARD BARRINER no longer appears as CORPORATE DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: MELISSA SULLIVAN no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: BRIAN HORTERT (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2016. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: BRIAN HORTERT (CORPORATE OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2016. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: KEITH E FRNDAK (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since December 19, 2014. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: MARC H OSTER (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2021. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: MICHAEL JOSEPH FALBO (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2019. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: ERICA GRUBESKY (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since January 19, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: ERICA GRUBESKY (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since January 19, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: ERICA GRUBESKY (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since January 19, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- November 30, 2022: PAUL BRAND no longer appears as DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: PAUL BRAND no longer appears as OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: PAUL REHKOPF no longer appears as DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: PATRICIA J VOLPE no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: MARTIN TRETTEL no longer appears as DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: MICHAEL KAUFMAN no longer appears as DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: LU ANN ALEXANDER no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: JAMISON HARDY no longer appears as DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: CONCORDIA LUTHERAN HEALTH AND HUMAN CARE no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: VIRGINIA HUMPHREY no longer appears as DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: ALVIN JERARD BARRINER (DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: MISTY INGRAM (DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2020. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: BRIAN HORTERT (DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: CONCORDIA CARE NETWORK (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: MELISSA SULLIVAN (W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: PAUL EDWARD HOFFMAN (DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: TAMMY YOUNG (DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2017. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: MICHAEL FALBO (DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2019. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: MICHAEL FALBO (OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2019. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
Recent changes on this record
- December 2, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2025, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2024.zip
- May 1, 2025: ALVIN JERARD BARRINER no longer appears as CORPORATE DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: MELISSA SULLIVAN no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: BRIAN HORTERT (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2016. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: BRIAN HORTERT (CORPORATE OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2016. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: KEITH E FRNDAK (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since December 19, 2014. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: MARC H OSTER (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2021. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: MICHAEL JOSEPH FALBO (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2019. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: ERICA GRUBESKY (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since January 19, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: ERICA GRUBESKY (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since January 19, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- May 1, 2025: ERICA GRUBESKY (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on May 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since January 19, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-05-01.csv
- December 9, 2024: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2023.zip
- December 14, 2023: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2023, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2022.zip
- January 17, 2023: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2022, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2021.zip
- November 30, 2022: PAUL BRAND no longer appears as DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: PAUL BRAND no longer appears as OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: PAUL REHKOPF no longer appears as DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: PATRICIA J VOLPE no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: MARTIN TRETTEL no longer appears as DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: MICHAEL KAUFMAN no longer appears as DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: LU ANN ALEXANDER no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: JAMISON HARDY no longer appears as DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: CONCORDIA LUTHERAN HEALTH AND HUMAN CARE no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: VIRGINIA HUMPHREY no longer appears as DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: ALVIN JERARD BARRINER (DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: MISTY INGRAM (DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2020. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: BRIAN HORTERT (DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: CONCORDIA CARE NETWORK (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since September 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: MELISSA SULLIVAN (W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: PAUL EDWARD HOFFMAN (DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2022. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: TAMMY YOUNG (DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2017. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: MICHAEL FALBO (DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2019. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- November 30, 2022: MICHAEL FALBO (OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 30, 2022; associated with this enrollment since January 1, 2019. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2022-11-30.csv
- January 13, 2022: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2021, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2020.zip
- February 18, 2021: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2020, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2019.zip
- January 16, 2020: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2019, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2018.zip
- January 28, 2019: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2018, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2017.zip
- February 13, 2018: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2017, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2016.zip
- February 27, 2017: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2016, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2015.zip
Inspections
| Inspection cycle | Health inspection | Fire safety inspection | Health deficiencies | Fire safety deficiencies |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | February 25, 2026 | February 25, 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | February 21, 2025 | February 21, 2025 | 1 | 2 |
| 3 | January 31, 2024 | January 31, 2024 | 3 | 1 |
From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Deficiencies cited
4 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
| Inspection date | Inspection type | Tag | Category | What was cited | Scope and severity | Complaint | Corrected | Correction date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 21, 2025 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | March 21, 2025 |
| January 31, 2024 | Health | F 0684 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate treatment and care according to orders, resident’s preferences and goals. | D | Yes | Past Non-Compliance | December 17, 2023 |
| November 14, 2023 | Health | F 0755 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Provide pharmaceutical services to meet the needs of each resident and employ or obtain the services of a licensed pharmacist. | E | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 22, 2023 |
| October 3, 2023 | Health | F 0689 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Ensure that a nursing home area is free from accident hazards and provides adequate supervision to prevent accidents. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 1, 2023 |
From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Penalties
No penalty on file for this facility in CMS’s Care Compare penalties data.
Care Compare provider information
| Field | As filed |
|---|---|
| Provider Type | Medicare |
| Ownership Type | Non profit - Corporation |
| Legal Business Name | CONCORDIA LUTHERAN HEALTH AND HUMAN CARE |
| Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services | 2015-06-20 |
| Provider Resides in Hospital | N |
| Continuing Care Retirement Community | N |
| Urban | Y |
| County/Parish | Allegheny |
| Telephone Number | 7243521571 |
| Chain Name | CONCORDIA LUTHERAN MINISTRIES |
| Chain ID | 573 |
| Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 Months | N |
| With a Resident and Family Council | Resident |
| Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required Areas | Yes |
| Number of Certified Beds | 30 |
| Average Number of Residents per Day | 27.3 |
| Overall Rating | 5 |
| Health Inspection Rating | 5 |
| QM Rating | 5 |
| Short-Stay QM Rating | 5 |
| Processing Date | 2026-09-01 |
From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Sep2026_3.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Get an email when this record changes
One email a day naming what moved on Harmony Physical Rehabilitation: the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.
The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.
On December 2, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2025, on form CMS-2540-10. That is one line of the alert.
Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.
The citable document for Harmony Physical Rehabilitation
This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in Pennsylvania at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.
Other public records in Pennsylvania
- PRECISION NATIONAL PLATING, UNKNOWN Water discharge permit
- SPACE CENTER II SELF STORAGE LLC, EVANS CITY Water discharge permit
- O'REILLY AUTO PARTS, CRANBERRY, TOWNSHIP OF Water discharge permit
- PROGRESS AVENUE ASSOC, LLC PROPOSED DISTRIBUTION WAREHOUSE, CRANBERRY, TOWNSHIP OF Water discharge permit
- NORTH PARK LOUNGE, CRANBERRY, TOWNSHIP OF Water discharge permit
- FREEPORT ROAD DOLLAR GENERAL SOTRE, BUTLER Water discharge permit
- MAPLE ADSS BUILD PROJECT, ZELIENOPLE, BOROUGH OF Water discharge permit
- GRAVEL PARKING LOT, STRABAN, TOWNSHIP OF Water discharge permit
- NORTHEAST PAVING COMPANY / BRIDGEVILLE ASPHALT PLANT, BRIDGEVILLE Air emission source
- UNIVERSAL STAINLESS & ALLOY PROD/BRIDGEV, BRIDGEVILLE Air emission source
- THE DAILY NEWS PUBLISHING CO., MCKEESPORT, CITY OF Air emission source
- UNIV OF PGH/PGH CAMPUS, PITTSBURGH Air emission source
- BASIC CARBIDE CORP/BUENA VISTA, BUENA VISTA Air emission source
- NEVILLE CHEM CO/PGH, PITTSBURGH Air emission source
- VERIZON PA/DOWNTOWN 1C BLDG, PITTSBURGH Air emission source
- TRIUMPH INTERIORS, INC., OAKDALE Air emission source
Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 396138.