Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 425173
PruittHealth- Conway At Conway Medical Center
Conway, South Carolina · Medicare and Medicaid
Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 88
Download this facility’s record (CSV)
A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.
In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 0 · Fines: 0 · Fines, total amount: $0.00 · Payment denials: 0. Every penalty on file ↓
For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month
Finances, as filed
From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.
Cost report for July 1, 2024 to June 30, 2025 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, as submitted, processed by CMS on December 4, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $11,290,820 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,481,403 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $9,809,417 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $9,762,532 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $46,885 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $51,299 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $98,184 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $98,184 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 88 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Bed days available, all components | 32,120 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 200 |
| Medicare (Title XVIII) patient days | 3,077 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 400 |
| Medicaid (Title XIX) patient days | 15,770 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 500 |
| Other-payer patient days | 9,329 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 600 |
| Total patient days, all components | 28,176 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Medicare discharges | 94 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 900 |
| Medicaid discharges | 10 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1000 |
| Other-payer discharges | 166 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1100 |
| Total discharges, all components | 270 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 32.73 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 1,577 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 104.36 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1443653, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.
Fiscal year 2024, ended June 30, 2024
Cost report for July 1, 2023 to June 30, 2024 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on May 29, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $9,739,807 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $892,954 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $8,846,853 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $8,170,747 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $676,106 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $31,816 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $707,922 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $707,922 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 88 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 26,646 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 181 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 37.75 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 1,081.79 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 147.22 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1424565, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2023.zip.
Fiscal year 2023, ended June 30, 2023
Cost report for July 1, 2022 to June 30, 2023 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 11, 2023.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $9,617,882 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $994,387 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $8,623,495 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $8,581,084 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $42,411 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $386,561 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $428,972 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $428,972 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 88 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 26,928 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 253 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 28.82 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 2,134.86 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 106.43 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1370235, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2022.zip.
Fiscal year 2022, ended June 30, 2022
Cost report for July 1, 2021 to June 30, 2022 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 7, 2023.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $9,071,885 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $641,801 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $8,430,084 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $8,345,659 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $84,425 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $83,937 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $168,362 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $168,362 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 88 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 27,750 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 284 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 24.94 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 2,493.14 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 97.71 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1369975, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2021.zip.
Fiscal year 2021, ended June 30, 2021
Cost report for July 1, 2020 to June 30, 2021 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on January 13, 2022.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $7,927,488 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $92,152 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $7,835,336 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $7,875,292 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$39,956 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $667,459 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $627,503 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $627,503 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 88 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 26,311 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 261 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 25.28 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 1,046.69 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 100.81 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1308693, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2020.zip.
Fiscal year 2020, ended June 30, 2020
Cost report for July 1, 2019 to June 30, 2020 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on January 15, 2021.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $8,602,796 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,141,340 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $7,461,456 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $8,084,508 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$623,052 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $169,674 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$453,378 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$453,378 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 88 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 28,641 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 386 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 17.62 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 1,725.5 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 74.2 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1278230, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2019.zip.
Fiscal year 2019, ended June 30, 2019
Cost report for October 1, 2018 to June 30, 2019 — a reporting period of 272 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 6, 2019.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $6,543,857 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,025,790 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $5,518,067 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $6,088,556 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$570,489 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $64,251 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$506,238 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$506,238 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 88 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 21,728 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 263 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 20.87 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 1,648.75 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 82.62 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1247160, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2019.zip.
Nurse staffing
Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.
Ownership, as filed with CMS
Care Compare
As filed in the CMS file dated September 1, 2026 (Care Compare ownership).
| Owner or manager | Role | Type | Ownership percentage | Association |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| J PAIGE PRUITT TRUST | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/22/2021 |
| LISA P HAMBY TRUST | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/22/2021 |
| NEIL L PRUITT JR TRUST | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/22/2021 |
| PRUITTHEALTH CONSULTING SERVICES INC | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 11/26/2013 |
| ROBBINS, CINDY | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 03/28/2025 |
| SMALL, PHILIP | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 11/27/2013 |
| PRUITT, NANCY | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 11/27/2013 |
| PRUITT, NEIL | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 11/27/2013 |
| PRUITT, NEIL | DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 11/27/2013 |
| UNITED HEALTH SERVICES OF SOUTH CAROLINA INC | DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 09/04/2018 |
| J PAIGE PRUITT TRUST | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/22/2021 |
| LISA P HAMBY TRUST | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/22/2021 |
| NEIL L PRUITT JR TRUST | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/22/2021 |
| NWP 2020 CHILD TR FBO NEIL L PRUITT JR | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/12/2020 |
| UHS- PRUITT HOLDINGS INC | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 09/04/2019 |
| UNITED HEALTH SERVICES INC | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 09/04/2018 |
| ROBBINS, CINDY | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 09/23/2024 |
Medicare enrollment
As filed in the CMS file dated August 1, 2026 (Medicare enrollment ownership), under the enrollment of PRUITTHEALTH - CONWAY, LLC (enrollment ID O20181207000980).
CMS paused the expanded ownership disclosure on Form CMS-855A in guidance dated December 11, 2025; where the private equity, real estate investment trust or holding company field below has not been filed under the current cycle, it reads “Paused by CMS”.
| Owner | Individual or organization | Role | Ownership percentage | Association date | Described in the filing as |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNITED HEALTH SERVICES OF SOUTH CAROLINA INC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 99 | 9/4/2018 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: Yes |
| J PAIGE PRUITT TRUST | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 21.44 | 6/22/2021 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| LISA P HAMBY TRUST | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 21.44 | 6/22/2021 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| NEIL L PRUITT JR TRUST | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 42.86 | 6/22/2021 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| UHS- PRUITT HOLDINGS INC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 100 | 9/4/2018 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: Yes |
| UNITED HEALTH SERVICES INC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 99 | 9/4/2018 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: Yes |
| CINDY ROBBINS | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 3/28/2025 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| J PAIGE PRUITT TRUST | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/22/2021 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| LISA P HAMBY TRUST | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/22/2021 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| NEIL L PRUITT JR TRUST | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/22/2021 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| PRUITTHEALTH CONSULTING SERVICES INC | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 11/26/2013 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 8/18/2020 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 11/27/2013 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| No owner named in the filing | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 11/11/2019 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| No owner named in the filing | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 11/27/2013 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 10/8/2018 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 3/28/2025 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 8/12/2020 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| PHILIP W. SMALL | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | 0 | 11/27/2013 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| NANCY W PRUITT | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | 0 | 11/27/2013 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| NEIL LITTLE PRUITT | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | 1 | 11/27/2013 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| NEIL LITTLE PRUITT | Individual | DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 1 | 11/27/2013 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| UNITED HEALTH SERVICES OF SOUTH CAROLINA INC | Organization | DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 99 | 9/4/2018 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: Yes |
| J PAIGE PRUITT TRUST | Organization | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 21.44 | 6/22/2021 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| LISA P HAMBY TRUST | Organization | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 21.44 | 6/22/2021 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| NEIL L PRUITT JR TRUST | Organization | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 42.86 | 6/22/2021 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| NWP 2020 CHILD TR FBO NEIL L PRUITT JR | Organization | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 6.29 | 8/12/2020 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| UHS- PRUITT HOLDINGS INC | Organization | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 99 | 9/4/2019 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: Yes |
| UNITED HEALTH SERVICES INC | Organization | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 99 | 9/4/2018 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: Yes |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 2.4 | 8/12/2020 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 1.59 | 8/18/2020 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 0 | 4/12/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 6.29 | 8/12/2020 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| CINDY ROBBINS | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 9/23/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
Changes in ownership
- January 1, 2026: NEIL LITTLE PRUITT no longer appears as INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2026: NEIL LITTLE PRUITT (DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since November 27, 2013. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-01-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: NEIL LITTLE PRUITT no longer appears as OTHER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: LAURA FOWLER no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: PRUITTHEALTH INC no longer appears as OTHER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: J PAIGE PRUITT TRUST (INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 22, 2021. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: J PAIGE PRUITT TRUST (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 22, 2021. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: PRUITTHEALTH CONSULTING SERVICES INC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since November 26, 2013. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: NANCY W PRUITT (CORPORATE OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since November 27, 2013. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: CINDY ROBBINS (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since March 28, 2025. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: CINDY ROBBINS (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 23, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: NWP 2020 CHILE TRUST FBO NEIL L PRUITT JR (INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 12, 2020. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: NEIL L PRUITT JR TRUST (INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 22, 2021. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: NEIL L PRUITT JR TRUST (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 22, 2021. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: UNITED HEALTH SERVICES OF SOUTH CAROLINA INC (DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 4, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: NEIL LITTLE PRUITT (INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since November 27, 2013. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: NEIL LITTLE PRUITT (CORPORATE OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since November 27, 2013. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: LISA P HAMBY TRUST (INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 22, 2021. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: LISA P HAMBY TRUST (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 22, 2021. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: PHILIP W. SMALL (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since November 27, 2013. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: UNITED HEALTH SERVICES INC (INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 4, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: A listing under INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST, with no owner named, first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 12, 2020. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: A listing under ADP OF THE SNF, with no owner named, first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 12, 2020. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: UHS- PRUITT HOLDINGS INC (INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 4, 2019. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
Recent changes on this record
- January 1, 2026: NEIL LITTLE PRUITT no longer appears as INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-01-01.csv
- January 1, 2026: NEIL LITTLE PRUITT (DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on January 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since November 27, 2013. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-01-01.csv
- December 4, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2025, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2024.zip
- December 1, 2025: NEIL LITTLE PRUITT no longer appears as OTHER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: LAURA FOWLER no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: PRUITTHEALTH INC no longer appears as OTHER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: J PAIGE PRUITT TRUST (INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 22, 2021. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: J PAIGE PRUITT TRUST (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 22, 2021. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: PRUITTHEALTH CONSULTING SERVICES INC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since November 26, 2013. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: NANCY W PRUITT (CORPORATE OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since November 27, 2013. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: CINDY ROBBINS (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since March 28, 2025. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: CINDY ROBBINS (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 23, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: NWP 2020 CHILE TRUST FBO NEIL L PRUITT JR (INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 12, 2020. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: NEIL L PRUITT JR TRUST (INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 22, 2021. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: NEIL L PRUITT JR TRUST (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 22, 2021. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: UNITED HEALTH SERVICES OF SOUTH CAROLINA INC (DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 4, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: NEIL LITTLE PRUITT (INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since November 27, 2013. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: NEIL LITTLE PRUITT (CORPORATE OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since November 27, 2013. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: LISA P HAMBY TRUST (INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 22, 2021. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: LISA P HAMBY TRUST (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 22, 2021. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: PHILIP W. SMALL (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since November 27, 2013. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: UNITED HEALTH SERVICES INC (INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 4, 2018. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: A listing under INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST, with no owner named, first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 12, 2020. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: A listing under ADP OF THE SNF, with no owner named, first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 12, 2020. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: UHS- PRUITT HOLDINGS INC (INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since September 4, 2019. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- May 29, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2023.zip
- December 11, 2023: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2023, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2022.zip
- December 7, 2023: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2022, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2021.zip
- January 13, 2022: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2021, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2020.zip
- January 15, 2021: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2020, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2019.zip
- December 6, 2019: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2019, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2019.zip
Inspections
| Inspection cycle | Health inspection | Fire safety inspection | Health deficiencies | Fire safety deficiencies |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | May 8, 2026 | May 8, 2026 | 2 | 1 |
| 2 | May 13, 2025 | May 13, 2025 | 8 | 0 |
| 3 | July 27, 2023 | July 27, 2023 | 11 | 0 |
From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Deficiencies cited
21 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
| Inspection date | Inspection type | Tag | Category | What was cited | Scope and severity | Complaint | Corrected | Correction date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 8, 2026 | Health | F 0656 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Develop and implement a complete care plan that meets all the resident's needs, with timetables and actions that can be measured. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 12, 2026 |
| May 8, 2026 | Health | F 0695 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide safe and appropriate respiratory care for a resident when needed. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | May 12, 2026 |
| May 13, 2025 | Health | F 0558 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Reasonably accommodate the needs and preferences of each resident. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 12, 2025 |
| May 13, 2025 | Health | F 0583 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Keep residents' personal and medical records private and confidential. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 12, 2025 |
| May 13, 2025 | Health | F 0640 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Encode each resident’s assessment data and transmit these data to the State within 7 days of assessment. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 12, 2025 |
| May 13, 2025 | Health | F 0641 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Ensure each resident receives an accurate assessment. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 12, 2025 |
| May 13, 2025 | Health | F 0656 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Develop and implement a complete care plan that meets all the resident's needs, with timetables and actions that can be measured. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 12, 2025 |
| May 13, 2025 | Health | F 0658 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Ensure services provided by the nursing facility meet professional standards of quality. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 12, 2025 |
| May 13, 2025 | Health | F 0761 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure drugs and biologicals used in the facility are labeled in accordance with currently accepted professional principles; and all drugs and biologicals must be stored in locked compartments, separately locked, compartments for controlled drugs. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 12, 2025 |
| May 13, 2025 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | F | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 12, 2025 |
| July 27, 2023 | Health | F 0558 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Reasonably accommodate the needs and preferences of each resident. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 26, 2023 |
| July 27, 2023 | Health | F 0645 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | PASARR screening for Mental disorders or Intellectual Disabilities | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 26, 2023 |
| July 27, 2023 | Health | F 0686 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate pressure ulcer care and prevent new ulcers from developing. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 26, 2023 |
| July 27, 2023 | Health | F 0690 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate care for residents who are continent or incontinent of bowel/bladder, appropriate catheter care, and appropriate care to prevent urinary tract infections. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 26, 2023 |
| July 27, 2023 | Health | F 0725 | Nursing and Physician Services Deficiencies | Provide enough nursing staff every day to meet the needs of every resident; and have a licensed nurse in charge on each shift. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 26, 2023 |
| July 27, 2023 | Health | F 0760 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure that residents are free from significant medication errors. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 26, 2023 |
| July 27, 2023 | Health | F 0761 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure drugs and biologicals used in the facility are labeled in accordance with currently accepted professional principles; and all drugs and biologicals must be stored in locked compartments, separately locked, compartments for controlled drugs. | F | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 26, 2023 |
| July 27, 2023 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | F | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | October 26, 2023 |
| July 27, 2023 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 26, 2023 |
| July 27, 2023 | Health | F 0883 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Develop and implement policies and procedures for flu and pneumonia vaccinations. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 26, 2023 |
| July 27, 2023 | Health | F 0908 | Environmental Deficiencies | Keep all essential equipment working safely. | F | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 26, 2023 |
From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Penalties
No penalty on file for this facility in CMS’s Care Compare penalties data.
Care Compare provider information
| Field | As filed |
|---|---|
| Provider Type | Medicare and Medicaid |
| Ownership Type | For profit - Corporation |
| Legal Business Name | PRUITTHEALTH - CONWAY, LLC |
| Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services | 1989-06-16 |
| Provider Resides in Hospital | N |
| Continuing Care Retirement Community | N |
| Urban | Y |
| County/Parish | Horry |
| Telephone Number | 8433478179 |
| Chain Name | PRUITTHEALTH |
| Chain ID | 434 |
| Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 Months | N |
| With a Resident and Family Council | Resident |
| Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required Areas | Yes |
| Number of Certified Beds | 88 |
| Average Number of Residents per Day | 80.7 |
| Overall Rating | 4 |
| Health Inspection Rating | 4 |
| QM Rating | 3 |
| Long-Stay QM Rating | 4 |
| Short-Stay QM Rating | 3 |
| Processing Date | 2026-09-01 |
From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Sep2026_3.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Get an email when this record changes
One email a day naming what moved on PruittHealth- Conway At Conway Medical Center: the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.
The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.
On December 4, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2025, on form CMS-2540-10. That is one line of the alert.
Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.
The citable document for PruittHealth- Conway At Conway Medical Center
This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in South Carolina at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.
Other public records in South Carolina
- OUTDOOR AQUATICS LLC, (UNKNOWN CITY) Water discharge permit
- CHICORA ASSOCIATION MANAGEMENT, MYRTLE BEACH Water discharge permit
- OLD SOUTH APARTMENTS, BLUFFTON Water discharge permit
- CHARLESTON NATIONAL COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION, CHARLESTON Water discharge permit
- ORANGEBURG COUNTY MOSQUITO CONTROL SCDHEC REGION 5, ORANGEBURG Water discharge permit
- SCDHEC-ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH OFFICE-BAMBERG COUNTY, (UNKNOWN CITY) Water discharge permit
- DARLINGTON COUNTY, (UNKNOWN CITY) Water discharge permit
- SUMTER COUNTY VECTOR CONTROL, (UNKNOWN CITY) Water discharge permit
- SUMMERS CONCRETE CONTRACTING INC PLANT 525, MYRTLE BEACH Air emission source
- SUMMERS CONCRETE CONTRACTING INC PLANT 500, MYRTLE BEACH Air emission source
- LDW ASPHALT PLANT, GREELEYVILLE Air emission source
- MORGAN CORP PUGMILL SITE (#670062), BLYTHEWOOD Air emission source
- ROGERS GROUP INC - GRAY COURT RECYCLE YARD, GRAY COURT Air emission source
- STEVENSON-WEIR SOUTHERN LLC - STEPHENS DC COLT, BLYTHEWOOD Air emission source
- PALMETTO CORP - ENOREE PLANT, ENOREE Air emission source
- DAWKINS ONSITE CONCRETE LLC-ERIE STRAYER CO. (MG-12CP), NORTH CHARLESTON Air emission source
Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 425173.