Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 435127
DOW RUMMEL VILLAGE
SIOUX FALLS, South Dakota · Medicare and Medicaid
Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 50
Download this facility’s record (CSV)
A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.
In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 5 · Fines: 5 · Fines, total amount: $87,723.00 · Payment denials: 0. The most recent penalty on file: June 10, 2026, Fine, $16,350. Every penalty on file ↓
For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month
Finances, as filed
From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.
Cost report for May 1, 2024 to April 30, 2025 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on October 24, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $21,954,045 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $479,040 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $21,475,005 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $27,164,098 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$5,689,093 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $4,315,557 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$1,373,536 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$1,373,536 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 50 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Bed days available, all components | 18,250 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 200 |
| Medicare (Title XVIII) patient days | 1,356 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 400 |
| Medicaid (Title XIX) patient days | 3,126 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 500 |
| Other-payer patient days | 12,603 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 600 |
| Total patient days, all components | 17,085 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Medicare discharges | 34 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 900 |
| Medicaid discharges | 1 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1000 |
| Other-payer discharges | 32 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1100 |
| Total discharges, all components | 67 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 39.88 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 3,126 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 255 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1441451, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.
Fiscal year 2024, ended April 30, 2024
Cost report for May 1, 2023 to April 30, 2024 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 20, 2024.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $21,677,278 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $269,425 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $21,407,853 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $26,317,055 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$4,909,202 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $6,713,574 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $1,804,372 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $1,804,372 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 50 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 17,154 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 69 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 56.32 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 1,004 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 248.61 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1401401, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2023.zip.
Fiscal year 2023, ended April 30, 2023
Cost report for May 1, 2022 to April 30, 2023 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on January 16, 2024.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $19,511,281 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | −$251,287 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $19,762,568 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $24,489,224 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$4,726,656 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $2,466,096 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$2,260,560 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$2,979,567 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 50 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 16,725 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 147 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 49.81 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 644.8 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 113.78 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1371644, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2022.zip.
Fiscal year 2022, ended April 30, 2022
Cost report for May 1, 2021 to April 30, 2022 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 14, 2022.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $17,732,271 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | −$165,821 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $17,898,092 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $22,234,115 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$4,336,023 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $4,136,022 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$200,001 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$3,945,346 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 50 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 16,329 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 144 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 48.45 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 356.4 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 113.4 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1338231, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2021.zip.
Fiscal year 2021, ended April 30, 2021
Cost report for May 1, 2020 to April 30, 2021 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 29, 2021.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $16,407,495 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | −$114,172 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $16,521,667 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $21,918,883 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$5,397,216 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $9,099,731 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $3,702,515 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $3,713,089 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 50 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 15,655 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 98 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 53.19 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 1,591 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 159.74 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1308152, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2020.zip.
Fiscal year 2020, ended April 30, 2020
Cost report for May 1, 2019 to April 30, 2020 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 29, 2020.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $15,870,588 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | −$258,969 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $16,129,557 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $19,899,623 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$3,770,066 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,883,337 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$1,886,729 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$2,484,019 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 50 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 17,586 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 138 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 35.24 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 590.83 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 127.43 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1277747, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2019.zip.
Fiscal year 2019, ended April 30, 2019
Cost report for May 1, 2018 to April 30, 2019 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on October 24, 2019.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $12,447,183 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | −$508,718 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $12,955,901 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $15,040,420 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$2,084,519 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $2,319,820 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $235,301 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $374,598 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 50 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 17,384 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 78 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 54.46 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 688.5 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 222.87 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1244915, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2018.zip.
Fiscal year 2018, ended April 30, 2018
Cost report for May 1, 2017 to April 30, 2018 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on October 24, 2019.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $11,556,714 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | −$305,595 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $11,862,309 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $13,765,414 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$1,903,105 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $2,698,487 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $795,382 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $795,382 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 50 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 18,050 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 97 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 78.07 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 570.29 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 186.08 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1244914, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2017.zip.
Fiscal year 2017, ended April 30, 2017
Cost report for May 1, 2016 to April 30, 2017 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on October 26, 2017.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $11,561,493 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | −$273,696 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $11,835,189 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $13,257,721 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$1,422,532 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $5,211,526 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $3,788,994 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $3,056,173 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 50 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 17,783 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 119 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 63.5 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 992.25 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 149.44 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1177543, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2016.zip.
Fiscal year 2016, ended April 30, 2016
Cost report for May 1, 2015 to April 30, 2016 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on November 11, 2016.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $11,700,862 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | −$277,282 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $11,978,144 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $12,440,655 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$462,511 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $2,857,366 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $2,394,855 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $1,808,172 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 50 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 17,853 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 83 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 98.67 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 347.33 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 215.1 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1146314, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2015.zip.
Fiscal year 2015, ended April 30, 2015
Cost report for May 1, 2014 to April 30, 2015 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on October 15, 2015.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $11,206,956 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | −$201,276 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $11,408,232 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $12,069,487 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$661,255 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $2,158,745 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $1,497,490 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $1,497,490 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 50 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 17,833 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 72 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 41.83 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 2,379 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 247.68 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1111381, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2014.zip.
Fiscal year 2014, ended April 30, 2014
Cost report for May 1, 2013 to April 30, 2014 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on November 6, 2014.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $10,765,433 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $10,765,433 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $11,565,254 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$799,821 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $2,177,259 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $1,377,438 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $1,377,438 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 50 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 17,815 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 59 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 49.54 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 466.25 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 301.95 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1079822, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2013.zip.
Fiscal year 2013, ended April 30, 2013
Cost report for May 1, 2012 to April 30, 2013 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 16, 2013.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $10,301,839 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $10,301,839 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $10,950,915 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$649,076 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $2,171,049 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $1,521,973 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $1,521,967 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 50 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 17,664 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 82 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 41 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 276.89 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 215.41 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1052442, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2012.zip.
Fiscal year 2012, ended April 30, 2012
Cost report for May 1, 2011 to April 30, 2012 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on October 26, 2012.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $9,977,855 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $326,525 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $9,651,330 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $10,543,713 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$892,383 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,183,032 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $290,649 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $16,308 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 50 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 17,782 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 69 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 56.37 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 281.71 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 257.71 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1016695, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2011.zip.
Fiscal year 2011, ended April 30, 2011
Cost report for May 1, 2010 to April 30, 2011 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on November 30, 2011.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Net patient revenue | $9,947,498 | CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $10,023,978 | CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 200 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$76,480 | CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,640,033 | CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
| Total other expenses | $18,808 | CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100 |
Net income: $1,544,745 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 50 | CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 17,954 | CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 53 | CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 51.77 | CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 556.75 | CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 338.75 | CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600 |
CMS report record 420739, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2010.zip.
Fiscal year 2010, ended April 30, 2010
Cost report for February 16, 2010 to April 30, 2010 — a reporting period of 73 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on September 30, 2010.
None of these figures is carried on this report.
CMS report record 388314, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2010.zip.
Nurse staffing
Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.
Ownership, as filed with CMS
Care Compare
As filed in the CMS file dated September 1, 2026 (Care Compare ownership).
| Owner or manager | Role | Type | Ownership percentage | Association |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARRY, RICH | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/01/2009 |
| HODGSON, ALAN | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 10/01/2009 |
| JAMISON, MICHAEL | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/01/2015 |
| LENKER, WILLIAM | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/01/2015 |
| NOORDERMEER, TAMARA | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/01/2015 |
| SWEDEEN, HOLLY | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/01/2015 |
| KAUFMAN, KEVIN | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/16/2006 |
| VON ROSENDALE, DARLA | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 05/01/2004 |
| HAHN, CHRISTOPHER | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 01/04/2022 |
Medicare enrollment
As filed in the CMS file dated August 1, 2026 (Medicare enrollment ownership), under the enrollment of DOW RUMMEL VILLAGE (enrollment ID O20091201000684).
CMS paused the expanded ownership disclosure on Form CMS-855A in guidance dated December 11, 2025; where the private equity, real estate investment trust or holding company field below has not been filed under the current cycle, it reads “Paused by CMS”.
| Owner | Individual or organization | Role | Ownership percentage | Association date | Described in the filing as |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALAN HODGSON | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 10/1/2009 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| HOLLY JANE SWEDEEN | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | 0 | 1/1/2015 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| MICHAEL JAY JAMISON | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | 0 | 1/1/2015 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| RICH GARRY | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | Not stated in the filing | 10/1/2009 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| TAMARA A NOORDERMEER | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | 0 | 1/1/2015 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| WILLIAM SCOTT LENKER | Individual | CORPORATE DIRECTOR | 0 | 1/1/2015 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| DARLA VON ROSENDALE | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | 16.7 | 5/1/2004 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| KEVIN CHARLES KAUFMAN | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | 16.7 | 1/16/2006 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| CHRISTOPHER HAHN | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | 16.67 | 1/4/2022 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
Changes in ownership
- June 15, 2023: REBECCA PARISH no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-06-15.csv
- June 15, 2023: KEVIN CHARLES KAUFMAN no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-06-15.csv
- June 15, 2023: DARLA VON ROSENDALE no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-06-15.csv
- June 15, 2023: KEVIN CHARLES KAUFMAN (OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on June 15, 2023; associated with this enrollment since January 16, 2006. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-06-15.csv
- June 15, 2023: DARLA VON ROSENDALE (OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on June 15, 2023; associated with this enrollment since May 1, 2004. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-06-15.csv
Recent changes on this record
- June 10, 2026: A penalty was recorded: Fine. NH_Penalties_Sep2026_2.csv
- October 24, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2025, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2024.zip
- December 20, 2024: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2023.zip
- January 16, 2024: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2023, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2022.zip
- June 15, 2023: REBECCA PARISH no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-06-15.csv
- June 15, 2023: KEVIN CHARLES KAUFMAN no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-06-15.csv
- June 15, 2023: DARLA VON ROSENDALE no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-06-15.csv
- June 15, 2023: KEVIN CHARLES KAUFMAN (OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on June 15, 2023; associated with this enrollment since January 16, 2006. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-06-15.csv
- June 15, 2023: DARLA VON ROSENDALE (OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on June 15, 2023; associated with this enrollment since May 1, 2004. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2023-06-15.csv
- December 14, 2022: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2022, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2021.zip
- December 29, 2021: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2021, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2020.zip
- December 29, 2020: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2020, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2019.zip
- October 24, 2019: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2019, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2018.zip
- October 24, 2019: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2018, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2017.zip
- October 26, 2017: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2017, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2016.zip
- November 11, 2016: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2016, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2015.zip
- October 15, 2015: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2015, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2014.zip
- November 6, 2014: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2014, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2013.zip
- December 16, 2013: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2013, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2012.zip
- October 26, 2012: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2012, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2011.zip
- November 30, 2011: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2011, on form CMS-2540-96. SNFFY2010.zip
- September 30, 2010: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2010, on form CMS-2540-96. SNFFY2010.zip
Inspections
| Inspection cycle | Health inspection | Fire safety inspection | Health deficiencies | Fire safety deficiencies |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | January 8, 2026 | January 8, 2026 | 6 | 1 |
| 2 | August 15, 2024 | August 15, 2024 | 1 | 2 |
| 3 | April 26, 2023 | April 26, 2023 | 3 | 2 |
From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Deficiencies cited
10 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
| Inspection date | Inspection type | Tag | Category | What was cited | Scope and severity | Complaint | Corrected | Correction date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 10, 2026 | Health | F 0689 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Ensure that a nursing home area is free from accident hazards and provides adequate supervision to prevent accidents. | G | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 1, 2026 |
| January 8, 2026 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 22, 2026 |
| January 8, 2026 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 22, 2026 |
| January 8, 2026 | Health | F 0921 | Environmental Deficiencies | Make sure that the nursing home area is safe, easy to use, clean and comfortable for residents, staff and the public. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | February 22, 2026 |
| November 13, 2025 | Health | F 0760 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure that residents are free from significant medication errors. | G | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 14, 2025 |
| October 30, 2025 | Health | F 0689 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Ensure that a nursing home area is free from accident hazards and provides adequate supervision to prevent accidents. | G | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 29, 2025 |
| August 21, 2024 | Health | F 0656 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Develop and implement a complete care plan that meets all the resident's needs, with timetables and actions that can be measured. | E | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 11, 2024 |
| August 21, 2024 | Health | F 0806 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Ensure each resident receives and the facility provides food that accommodates resident allergies, intolerances, and preferences, as well as appealing options. | G | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | September 11, 2024 |
| August 15, 2024 | Health | F 0851 | Administration Deficiencies | Electronically submit to CMS complete and accurate direct care staffing information, based on payroll and other verifiable and auditable data. | F | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | August 15, 2024 |
| April 26, 2023 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | June 9, 2023 |
From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Penalties
| Penalty date | Type | Fine amount | Payment denial began | Payment denial, days | Fine ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 10, 2026 | Fine | $16,350 | 144352 | ||
| January 8, 2026 | Fine | $28,665 | 137506 | ||
| October 30, 2025 | Fine | $17,345 | 138499 | ||
| October 30, 2025 | Fine | $17,345 | 138500 | ||
| August 15, 2024 | Fine | $8,018 | 100227 |
From the Care Compare penalties file NH_Penalties_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Care Compare provider information
| Field | As filed |
|---|---|
| Provider Type | Medicare and Medicaid |
| Ownership Type | Non profit - Corporation |
| Legal Business Name | DOW RUMMEL VILLAGE |
| Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services | 2010-02-16 |
| Provider Resides in Hospital | N |
| Continuing Care Retirement Community | Y |
| Urban | Y |
| County/Parish | Minnehaha |
| Telephone Number | 6053361490 |
| Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 Months | N |
| With a Resident and Family Council | Resident |
| Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required Areas | Yes |
| Number of Certified Beds | 50 |
| Average Number of Residents per Day | 45.8 |
| Overall Rating | 3 |
| Health Inspection Rating | 2 |
| QM Rating | 4 |
| Long-Stay QM Rating | 3 |
| Short-Stay QM Rating | 5 |
| Processing Date | 2026-09-01 |
From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Sep2026_3.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Get an email when this record changes
One email a day naming what moved on DOW RUMMEL VILLAGE: the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.
The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.
On June 10, 2026: A penalty was recorded: Fine. That is one line of the alert.
Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.
The citable document for DOW RUMMEL VILLAGE
This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in South Dakota at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.
Other public records in South Dakota
- LOWER BRULE RURAL WATER SYST., LOWER BRULE Water discharge permit
- ISABEL WASTEWATER FACILITY, ISABEL Water discharge permit
- RIDGEVIEW WASTEWATER FACILITY, NORTH EAGLE BUTTE Water discharge permit
- HABITAT WASTEWATER FACILITY, EAGLE BUTTE Water discharge permit
- GREEN GRASS WASTEWATER TREATMENT FACILITY, GREEN GRASS Water discharge permit
- BEAR CREEK WASTEWATER TREATMENT FACILITY, BEAR CREEK Water discharge permit
- BLACKFOOT WASTEWATER TREATMENT FACILITY, BLACKFOOT COMMUNITY Water discharge permit
- BRIDGER WASTEWATER TREATMENT FACILITY, BRIDGER Water discharge permit
- LAKE VIEW HUTTERITE BRETHREN, LAKE ANDES Air emission source
- CITY/SCHOOL COMMON ENERGY PLANT - DO NOT USE, RAPID CITY Air emission source
- BRANDON MATERIALS COMPANY, SIOUX FALLS Air emission source
- MYRL & ROYS PAVING INC, SIOUX FALLS Air emission source
- SPENCER QUARRIES INC, SPENCER Air emission source
- SPENCER QUARRIES INC, SPENCER Air emission source
- DIESEL MACHINERY INC, SIOUX FALLS Air emission source
- SPENCER QUARRIES INC, SPENCER Air emission source
Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 435127.