Velarion Records

Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 465159

Aspen Ridge Transitional Rehab

Murray, Utah · Medicare

Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 38

Download this facility’s record (CSV)

A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.

In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 0 · Fines: 0 · Fines, total amount: $0.00 · Payment denials: 0. Every penalty on file ↓

For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month

Finances, as filed

From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.

Cost report for January 1, 2024 to December 31, 2024 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 28, 2025.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2024
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$12,250,596CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$3,582,202CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$8,668,394CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$8,225,604CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients$442,790CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$6,114CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$448,904CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $448,904 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2024
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Bed days available, all components13,870CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 200
Medicare (Title XVIII) patient days10,010CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 400
Other-payer patient days3,284CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 600
Total patient days, all components13,294CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Medicare discharges394CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 900
Other-payer discharges158CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1100
Total discharges, all components552CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days25.41CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days24.08CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1435647, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.

Fiscal year 2023, ended December 31, 2023

Cost report for January 1, 2023 to December 31, 2023 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 9, 2024.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2023
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$11,091,324CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$3,593,893CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$7,497,431CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$7,897,449CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$400,018CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$5,880CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income−$394,138CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$394,138 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2023
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components11,915CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components762CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days27.97CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days15.64CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1391782, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2023.zip.

Fiscal year 2022, ended December 31, 2022

Cost report for January 1, 2022 to December 31, 2022 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on July 26, 2023.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2022
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$11,369,061CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$3,866,679CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$7,502,382CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$7,589,609CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$87,227CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$76,064CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income−$11,163CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$11,163 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2022
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components12,253CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components427CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days31.82CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days28.7CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1359965, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2022.zip.

Fiscal year 2021, ended December 31, 2021

Cost report for January 1, 2021 to December 31, 2021 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on August 21, 2023.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2021
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$11,601,350CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$3,591,867CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$8,009,483CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$7,641,579CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients$367,904CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$9,108CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$377,012CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $377,012 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2021
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components12,746CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components507CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days26.37CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days25.14CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1362716, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2021.zip.

Fiscal year 2020, ended December 31, 2020

Cost report for January 1, 2020 to December 31, 2020 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on July 27, 2021.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2020
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$10,107,241CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$2,373,242CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$7,733,999CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$7,802,307CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients−$68,308CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$569,366CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$501,058CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $501,058 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2020
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components11,119CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components451CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days25.21CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days24.65CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1290636, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2020.zip.

Fiscal year 2019, ended December 31, 2019

Cost report for January 1, 2019 to December 31, 2019 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on April 15, 2020.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2019
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$12,825,202CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$4,936,617CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$7,888,585CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$7,246,981CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients$641,604CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$8,320CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$649,924CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $649,924 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2019
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components13,488CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components511CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days28.04CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days26.4CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1253889, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2019.zip.

Fiscal year 2018, ended December 31, 2018

Cost report for January 1, 2018 to December 31, 2018 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on April 25, 2019.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2018
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$12,445,060CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$4,785,078CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$7,659,982CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$7,050,502CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients$609,480CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$6,530CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$616,010CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $616,010 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2018
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components13,372CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components572CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days25.48CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days23.38CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1223334, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2018.zip.

Fiscal year 2017, ended December 31, 2017

Cost report for January 1, 2017 to December 31, 2017 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on July 19, 2018.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2017
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$10,626,589CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$3,153,767CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$7,472,822CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$6,895,547CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients$577,275CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$4,305CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$581,580CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $581,580 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2017
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components13,421CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components562CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days26.37CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days23.88CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1199345, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2017.zip.

Fiscal year 2016, ended December 31, 2016

Cost report for January 1, 2016 to December 31, 2016 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, reopened, processed by CMS on July 20, 2017.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2016
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$10,645,442CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$3,402,612CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$7,242,830CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$6,544,584CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients$698,246CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income−$248CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$697,998CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $697,998 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2016
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components13,488CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components542CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days27.44CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days24.89CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1170118, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2016.zip.

Fiscal year 2015, ended December 31, 2015

Cost report for January 1, 2015 to December 31, 2015 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on April 18, 2017.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2015
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$10,634,994CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$3,450,657CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$7,184,337CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$6,406,162CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients$778,175CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$7,252CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$785,427CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $785,427 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2015
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient days, all components13,482CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components554CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days26.38CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days24.34CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1155801, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2015.zip.

Fiscal year 2014, ended December 31, 2014

Cost report for January 1, 2014 to December 31, 2014 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on April 20, 2016.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2014
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$10,671,263CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$3,644,535CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$7,026,728CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$6,436,924CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients$589,804CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$15,192CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$604,996CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $604,996 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2014
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components13,368CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components576CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days25.34CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days23.21CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1121719, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2014.zip.

Fiscal year 2013, ended December 31, 2013

Cost report for January 1, 2013 to December 31, 2013 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on May 19, 2015.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2013
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$10,841,318CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$4,013,441CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$6,827,877CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$6,513,850CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients$314,027CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$9,499CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$323,526CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $323,526 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2013
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components13,629CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components623CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days23.45CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days21.88CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1090783, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2013.zip.

Fiscal year 2012, ended December 31, 2012

Cost report for January 1, 2012 to December 31, 2012 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on July 23, 2013.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2012
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$10,338,042CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$3,362,433CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$6,975,609CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$6,380,805CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients$594,804CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$6,833CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$601,637CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $601,637 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2012
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components13,493CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components570CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days26.07CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days23.67CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1042478, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2012.zip.

Fiscal year 2011, ended December 31, 2011

Cost report for January 1, 2011 to December 31, 2011 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on October 26, 2012.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2011
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total patient revenue$9,462,378CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100
Contractual allowances and discounts$2,645,130CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100
Net patient revenue$6,817,248CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$6,352,166CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100
Net income from service to patients$465,082CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$18,293CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100
Net income after other income$483,375CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $483,375 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2011
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100
Total patient days, all components13,342CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700
Total discharges, all components620CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days23.67CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days21.52CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600

CMS report record 1015278, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2011.zip.

Fiscal year 2010, ended December 31, 2010

Cost report for January 1, 2010 to December 31, 2010 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on September 8, 2011.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2010
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$6,406,439CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$5,881,160CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 200
Net income from service to patients$525,279CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$12,638CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $537,917 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2010
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components13,276CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components654CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days23.26CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days20.3CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 416815, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2010.zip.

Fiscal year 2009, ended December 31, 2009

Cost report for January 1, 2009 to December 31, 2009 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on July 14, 2010.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2009
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$6,051,544CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$5,564,123CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 200
Net income from service to patients$487,421CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$5,485CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $492,906 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2009
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components13,286CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components559CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days26.41CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days23.77CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 381075, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2009.zip.

Fiscal year 2008, ended December 31, 2008

Cost report for January 1, 2008 to December 31, 2008 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on July 14, 2009.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2008
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$5,766,921CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$5,091,778CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 200
Net income from service to patients$675,143CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$7,663CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $682,806 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2008
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components13,344CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components579CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days26.07CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days23.05CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 349343, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2008.zip.

Fiscal year 2007, ended December 31, 2007

Cost report for January 1, 2007 to December 31, 2007 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on June 19, 2008.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2007
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$5,805,022CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$5,194,824CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 200
Net income from service to patients$610,198CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$54,356CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $664,554 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2007
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components13,634CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components468CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days32.74CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days29.13CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 315706, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2007.zip.

Fiscal year 2006, ended December 31, 2006

Cost report for January 1, 2006 to December 31, 2006 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on August 7, 2007.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2006
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$5,409,797CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$5,012,259CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 200
Net income from service to patients$397,538CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$38,119CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $435,657 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2006
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components13,240CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components388CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days32.61CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days34.12CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 291299, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2006.zip.

Fiscal year 2005, ended December 31, 2005

Cost report for January 1, 2005 to December 31, 2005 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on August 29, 2006.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2005
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$5,231,650CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$4,486,809CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 200
Net income from service to patients$744,841CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$61,698CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: $806,539 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2005
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components13,237CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components435CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days32.81CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days30.43CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 262133, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2005.zip.

Fiscal year 2004, ended December 31, 2004

Cost report for October 27, 2004 to December 31, 2004 — a reporting period of 65 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-96, settled, processed by CMS on August 19, 2005.

Revenue and expenses, fiscal year 2004
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Net patient revenue$652,328CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100
Total operating expenses$664,648CMS-2540-96 worksheet G200002 line 1500 column 200
Net income from service to patients−$12,320CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100
Total other income$1,462CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100

Net income: −$10,858 (CMS-2540-96 worksheet G300000 line 3200 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 5 plus 26 less 31) on 192,460 of the 192,462 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-96 in publication years 1995-2012 that file every line it is computed from (99.99%); on 2 of them the filed figure and that arithmetic differ, by a median of $46,907, and those figures are not shown. A further 2,252 reports file net income without filing net income from service to patients (Worksheet G-3 line 5), so the arithmetic cannot be applied to them and their figure is shown as filed.

Beds, days and discharges, fiscal year 2004
FigureAs filedWhere it comes from
Total facility beds, all components38CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 100
Total patient days, all components1,828CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 700
Total discharges, all components42CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1200
Average length of stay, Medicare, in days41.81CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1400
Average length of stay, all patients, in days43.52CMS-2540-96 worksheet S300001 line 900 column 1600

CMS report record 231244, read from the public cost report file SNFFY2005.zip.

Nurse staffing

Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.

The staffing record →

Ownership, as filed with CMS

Care Compare

As filed in the CMS file dated September 1, 2026 (Care Compare ownership).

Owner or managerRoleTypeOwnership percentageAssociation
NEW AHC HOLDINGS, LLC5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTERESTOrganization100%since 01/01/2021
THE GAIL MILLER GST TRUST5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTERESTOrganization72%since 01/01/2024
BARTHOLOMEW, CHASEADP OF THE SNFIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 04/29/2025
FRASURE, KENNYADP OF THE SNFIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 04/29/2025
LHMSH LLCADP OF THE SNFOrganizationNOT APPLICABLEsince 01/01/2024
NEW AHC HOLDINGS, LLCADP OF THE SNFOrganizationNOT APPLICABLEsince 04/29/2025
OXNAM, NATHANCORPORATE OFFICERIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 03/01/2023
THE BRYAN MILLER UTAH DYNASTY TRUST DATED APRIL 22, 2014INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTERESTOrganizationNOT APPLICABLEsince 01/01/2024
THE G&H MILLER UTAH TRUST DATED FEBRUARY 26, 2019INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTERESTOrganizationNOT APPLICABLEsince 01/01/2024
FRASURE, KENNYOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLIndividualNOT APPLICABLEsince 11/19/2009

Medicare enrollment

As filed in the CMS file dated August 1, 2026 (Medicare enrollment ownership), under the enrollment of AHC OF MURRAY LLC (enrollment ID O20040910000359).

CMS paused the expanded ownership disclosure on Form CMS-855A in guidance dated December 11, 2025; where the private equity, real estate investment trust or holding company field below has not been filed under the current cycle, it reads “Paused by CMS”.

OwnerIndividual or organizationRoleOwnership percentageAssociation dateDescribed in the filing as
NEW AHC HOLDINGS, LLCOrganization5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST1001/1/2021
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: Yes
ADVANCED HEALTH CARE - LARRY H MILLER CORPORATIONOrganization5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST1001/1/2021
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: Yes
KAREN GAIL MILLER IRREV TR FBO ZANE MILLEROrganization5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST5.11/1/2024
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
THE GAIL MILLER GST TRUSTOrganization5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST72.31/1/2024
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
THE KAREN GAIL MILLER IRREVOCABLE TRUST FOR THE BENEFIT OF KAREN R. WIOrganization5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST5.11/1/2024
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
THE KAREN GAIL MILLER IRREVOCABLE TRUST FOR THE BENEFIT OF ROGER L. MIOrganization5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST5.11/1/2024
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
THE KAREN GAIL MILLER IRREVOCABLE TRUST FOR THE BENEFIT OF STEPHEN F.Organization5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST5.11/1/2024
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
CHASE C BARTHOLOMEWIndividualADP OF THE SNFNot stated in the filing4/29/2025
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
KENNY FRASUREIndividualADP OF THE SNFNot stated in the filing4/29/2025
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
LHMSH LLCOrganizationADP OF THE SNFNot stated in the filing1/1/2024
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
NEW AHC HOLDINGS, LLCOrganizationADP OF THE SNFNot stated in the filing4/29/2025
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: Yes
No owner named in the filingOrganizationADP OF THE SNFNot stated in the filing4/29/2025
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
No owner named in the filingOrganizationADP OF THE SNFNot stated in the filing4/29/2025
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
NATHAN C OXNAMIndividualCORPORATE OFFICERNot stated in the filing3/1/2023
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS
THE BRYAN MILLER UTAH DYNASTY TRUST DATED APRIL 22, 2014OrganizationINDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST3.81/1/2024
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
THE G&H MILLER UTAH TRUST DATED FEBRUARY 26, 2019OrganizationINDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST2.51/1/2024
Private equity company: No
Real estate investment trust: No
Holding company: No
KENNY FRASUREIndividualOPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROLNot stated in the filing11/19/2009
Private equity company: Paused by CMS
Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS
Holding company: Paused by CMS

Changes in ownership

Recent changes on this record

Inspections

Inspection cycleHealth inspectionFire safety inspectionHealth deficienciesFire safety deficiencies
1February 26, 2026February 26, 202601
2January 16, 2025January 16, 202532
3June 1, 2023June 1, 202304

From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.

Deficiencies cited

3 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
Inspection dateInspection typeTagCategoryWhat was citedScope and severityComplaintCorrectedCorrection date
January 16, 2025HealthF 0684Quality of Life and Care DeficienciesProvide appropriate treatment and care according to orders, resident’s preferences and goals.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionFebruary 5, 2025
January 16, 2025HealthF 0758Pharmacy Service DeficienciesImplement gradual dose reductions(GDR) and non-pharmacological interventions, unless contraindicated, prior to initiating or instead of continuing psychotropic medication; and PRN orders for psychotropic medications are only used when the medication is necessary and PRN use is limited.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionFebruary 5, 2025
January 16, 2025HealthF 0883Infection Control DeficienciesDevelop and implement policies and procedures for flu and pneumonia vaccinations.DNoDeficient, Provider has date of correctionFebruary 5, 2025

From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.

Penalties

No penalty on file for this facility in CMS’s Care Compare penalties data.

Care Compare provider information

FieldAs filed
Provider TypeMedicare
Ownership TypeFor profit - Limited Liability company
Legal Business NameAHC OF MURRAY LLC
Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services2004-10-27
Provider Resides in HospitalN
Continuing Care Retirement CommunityN
UrbanY
County/ParishSalt Lake
Telephone Number8017133100
Chain NameADVANCED HEALTH CARE
Chain ID11
Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 MonthsN
With a Resident and Family CouncilNone
Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required AreasYes
Number of Certified Beds38
Average Number of Residents per Day36.9
Overall Rating5
Health Inspection Rating5
QM Rating4
Short-Stay QM Rating4
Processing Date2026-09-01

From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Sep2026_3.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.

Get an email when this record changes

One email a day naming what moved on Aspen Ridge Transitional Rehab: the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.

The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.

On August 28, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. That is one line of the alert.

Follow this record for $99/month

See a sample

Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.

The citable document for Aspen Ridge Transitional Rehab

This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in Utah at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.

The citable document with full history — $295

Other public records in Utah

Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 465159.

The Pay Desk is the free weekly executive pay briefing — one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You’ll confirm on The Pay Desk’s sign-up page.