Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 676394
Woodlands Place Rehabilitation Suites
Denison, Texas · Medicare and Medicaid
Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 133
Download this facility’s record (CSV)
A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.
In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 1 · Fines: 1 · Fines, total amount: $109,954.00 · Payment denials: 0. The most recent penalty on file: April 18, 2024, Fine, $109,954. Every penalty on file ↓
For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month
Finances, as filed
From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.
Cost report for August 1, 2024 to May 31, 2025 — a reporting period of 303 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 22, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $13,841,393 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $5,861,733 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $7,979,660 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $8,443,580 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$463,920 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $343,200 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$120,720 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$120,720 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 133 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Bed days available, all components | 40,432 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 200 |
| Medicare (Title XVIII) patient days | 3,227 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 400 |
| Medicaid (Title XIX) patient days | 14,373 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 500 |
| Other-payer patient days | 8,181 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 600 |
| Total patient days, all components | 25,781 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Medicare discharges | 96 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 900 |
| Medicaid discharges | 11 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1000 |
| Other-payer discharges | 159 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1100 |
| Total discharges, all components | 266 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 33.61 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 1,306.64 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 96.92 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1445259, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.
Fiscal year 2024, ended July 31, 2024
Cost report for June 1, 2024 to July 31, 2024 — a reporting period of 60 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on November 7, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $3,393,591 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,540,035 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $1,853,556 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $1,854,022 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$466 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $4,334 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $3,868 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $3,868 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 133 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 5,984 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 78 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 28.73 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 1,637.5 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 76.72 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1442103, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.
Fiscal year 2023, ended May 31, 2023
Cost report for June 1, 2022 to May 31, 2023 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 1, 2023.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $13,889,515 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $4,372,900 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $9,516,615 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $10,017,629 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$501,014 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $656,226 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $155,212 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $155,212 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 133 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 32,346 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 486 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 25.44 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 438.34 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 66.56 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1369294, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2022.zip.
Fiscal year 2022, ended May 31, 2022
Cost report for June 1, 2021 to May 31, 2022 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on December 14, 2022.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $12,558,443 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $4,025,464 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $8,532,979 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $10,152,301 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$1,619,322 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,298,576 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$320,746 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$320,746 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 133 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 29,871 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 377 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 27.42 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 448.13 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 79.23 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1338262, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2021.zip.
Fiscal year 2021, ended May 31, 2021
Cost report for June 1, 2020 to May 31, 2021 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on March 3, 2023.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $11,139,705 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $3,323,576 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $7,816,129 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $9,393,978 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$1,577,849 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,471,656 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$106,193 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$106,193 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 133 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 27,156 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 351 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 31.27 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 211.41 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 77.37 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1343825, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2020.zip.
Fiscal year 2020, ended May 31, 2020
Cost report for June 1, 2019 to May 31, 2020 — a reporting period of 365 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on February 2, 2021.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $15,791,321 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $5,296,582 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $10,494,739 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $10,402,379 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $92,360 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $217,120 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $309,480 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $309,480 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 133 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 36,703 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 589 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 25.49 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 138.4 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 62.31 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1279544, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2019.zip.
Fiscal year 2019, ended May 31, 2019
Cost report for June 1, 2018 to May 31, 2019 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on November 14, 2019.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $14,924,338 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $5,316,871 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $9,607,467 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $9,417,979 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $189,488 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $1,160 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $190,648 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $190,648 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 133 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 31,054 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 452 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 35.61 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 165.18 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 68.7 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1245700, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2018.zip.
Fiscal year 2018, ended May 31, 2018
Cost report for June 1, 2017 to May 31, 2018 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on May 7, 2020.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $14,787,207 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $5,139,098 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $9,648,109 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $9,188,973 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | $459,136 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $2,343 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | $461,479 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: $461,479 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 133 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 29,107 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 455 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 32.01 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 349.33 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 63.97 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1255123, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2017.zip.
Fiscal year 2017, ended May 31, 2017
Cost report for June 1, 2016 to May 31, 2017 — a reporting period of 364 days, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on January 23, 2018.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $11,545,816 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $4,117,489 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $7,428,327 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $7,870,623 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$442,296 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Total other income | $676 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$441,620 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$441,620 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 133 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 22,035 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 177 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 75.37 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 495.76 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 124.49 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1182629, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2016.zip.
Fiscal year 2016, ended May 31, 2016
Cost report for November 23, 2015 to May 31, 2016 — a reporting period of 190 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on January 17, 2017.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $3,367,379 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,215,869 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $2,151,510 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $3,146,365 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$994,855 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$994,855 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$994,855 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 133 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Total patient days, all components | 5,838 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Total discharges, all components | 47 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 87.15 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 1,386 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 124.21 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1151044, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2016.zip.
Nurse staffing
Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.
Ownership, as filed with CMS
Care Compare
As filed in the CMS file dated September 1, 2026 (Care Compare ownership).
| Owner or manager | Role | Type | Ownership percentage | Association |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FANNIN COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | 100% | since 08/01/2024 |
| FUNDAMENTAL ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES LLC | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/01/2024 |
| FUNDAMENTAL CLINICAL AND OPERATIONAL SERVICES, LLC | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/01/2015 |
| GARVIN, CLIFFORD | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/01/2024 |
| WALKER, BARRY | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/01/2024 |
| SANDERSON, CLARK | CORPORATE OFFICER | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/01/2024 |
| FORMAN, MURRAY | INDIVIDUAL IS AN OWNER, PARTNER OR TRUSTEE OF ANY ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/08/2025 |
| DENISON LONG TERM CARE, LLC | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/01/2024 |
| GARVIN, CLIFFORD | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 08/01/2024 |
Medicare enrollment
As filed in the CMS file dated August 1, 2026 (Medicare enrollment ownership), under the enrollment of FANNIN COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY (enrollment ID O20240905000518).
CMS paused the expanded ownership disclosure on Form CMS-855A in guidance dated December 11, 2025; where the private equity, real estate investment trust or holding company field below has not been filed under the current cycle, it reads “Paused by CMS”.
| Owner | Individual or organization | Role | Ownership percentage | Association date | Described in the filing as |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FANNIN COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY | Organization | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 100 | 8/1/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| BARRY W WALKER | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 8/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| CLIFFORD DAVID GARVIN | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 8/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| FUNDAMENTAL ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES LLC | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 8/1/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| FUNDAMENTAL CLINICAL AND OPERATIONAL SERVICES, LLC | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 8/1/2015 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| CLARK R SANDERSON | Individual | CORPORATE OFFICER | 0 | 8/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| CLIFFORD DAVID GARVIN | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 8/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| DENISON LONG TERM CARE, LLC | Organization | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | 0 | 8/1/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
Changes in ownership
- December 1, 2025: C DAVID GARVIN no longer appears as CONTRACTED MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: BARRY W WALKER no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: BARRY W WALKER no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: CLARK R SANDERSON no longer appears as CORPORATE DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: FUNDAMENTAL ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: CLIFFORD DAVID GARVIN (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: CLIFFORD DAVID GARVIN (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: BARRY W WALKER (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: CLARK R SANDERSON (CORPORATE OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: FUNDAMENTAL CLINICAL AND OPERATIONAL SERVICES, LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2015. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: HUNT VALLEY HOLDINGS LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: THI OF BALTIMORE, INC. no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: THI OF TEXAS LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: BARRY W WALKER no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: BARRY W WALKER no longer appears as OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: MURRAY FORMAN no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: DENISON LONG TERM CARE, LLC (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 1, 2024; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: C DAVID GARVIN (CONTRACTED MANAGING EMPLOYEE) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 1, 2024; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: BARRY W WALKER (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 1, 2024; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: BARRY W WALKER (W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 1, 2024; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: FANNIN COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 1, 2024; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: CLARK R SANDERSON (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 1, 2024; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
Recent changes on this record
- December 22, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2025, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2024.zip
- December 1, 2025: C DAVID GARVIN no longer appears as CONTRACTED MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: BARRY W WALKER no longer appears as OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: BARRY W WALKER no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: CLARK R SANDERSON no longer appears as CORPORATE DIRECTOR in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: FUNDAMENTAL ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: CLIFFORD DAVID GARVIN (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: CLIFFORD DAVID GARVIN (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: BARRY W WALKER (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: CLARK R SANDERSON (CORPORATE OFFICER) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- December 1, 2025: FUNDAMENTAL CLINICAL AND OPERATIONAL SERVICES, LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on December 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2015. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-12-01.csv
- November 7, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2024.zip
- September 22, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2023.zip
- November 1, 2024: HUNT VALLEY HOLDINGS LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: THI OF BALTIMORE, INC. no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: THI OF TEXAS LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: BARRY W WALKER no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: BARRY W WALKER no longer appears as OFFICER in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: MURRAY FORMAN no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: DENISON LONG TERM CARE, LLC (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 1, 2024; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: C DAVID GARVIN (CONTRACTED MANAGING EMPLOYEE) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 1, 2024; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: BARRY W WALKER (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 1, 2024; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: BARRY W WALKER (W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 1, 2024; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: FANNIN COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 1, 2024; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- November 1, 2024: CLARK R SANDERSON (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on November 1, 2024; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-11-01.csv
- December 1, 2023: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2023, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2022.zip
- March 3, 2023: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2021, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2020.zip
- December 14, 2022: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2022, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2021.zip
- February 2, 2021: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2020, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2019.zip
- May 7, 2020: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2018, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2017.zip
- November 14, 2019: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2019, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2018.zip
- January 23, 2018: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2017, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2016.zip
- January 17, 2017: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2016, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2016.zip
Inspections
| Inspection cycle | Health inspection | Fire safety inspection | Health deficiencies | Fire safety deficiencies |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | February 26, 2026 | February 26, 2026 | 12 | 2 |
| 2 | December 5, 2024 | December 5, 2024 | 3 | 7 |
| 3 | November 16, 2023 | November 16, 2023 | 9 | 2 |
From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Deficiencies cited
24 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
| Inspection date | Inspection type | Tag | Category | What was cited | Scope and severity | Complaint | Corrected | Correction date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 26, 2026 | Health | F 0584 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Honor the resident's right to a safe, clean, comfortable and homelike environment, including but not limited to receiving treatment and supports for daily living safely. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | March 1, 2026 |
| February 26, 2026 | Health | F 0656 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Develop and implement a complete care plan that meets all the resident's needs, with timetables and actions that can be measured. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | March 13, 2026 |
| February 26, 2026 | Health | F 0677 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide care and assistance to perform activities of daily living for any resident who is unable. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | March 13, 2026 |
| February 26, 2026 | Health | F 0688 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate care for a resident to maintain and/or improve range of motion (ROM), limited ROM and/or mobility, unless a decline is for a medical reason. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | March 2, 2026 |
| February 26, 2026 | Health | F 0755 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Provide pharmaceutical services to meet the needs of each resident and employ or obtain the services of a licensed pharmacist. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | March 10, 2026 |
| February 26, 2026 | Health | F 0761 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure drugs and biologicals used in the facility are labeled in accordance with currently accepted professional principles; and all drugs and biologicals must be stored in locked compartments, separately locked, compartments for controlled drugs. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | March 10, 2026 |
| February 26, 2026 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | March 2, 2026 |
| February 26, 2026 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | E | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | March 2, 2026 |
| February 26, 2026 | Health | F 0919 | Environmental Deficiencies | Make sure that a working call system is available in each resident's bathroom and bathing area. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | March 15, 2026 |
| December 23, 2025 | Health | F 0551 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Give the resident's representative the ability to exercise the resident's rights. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 28, 2025 |
| December 23, 2025 | Health | F 0690 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide appropriate care for residents who are continent or incontinent of bowel/bladder, appropriate catheter care, and appropriate care to prevent urinary tract infections. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | January 28, 2026 |
| October 22, 2025 | Health | F 0689 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Ensure that a nursing home area is free from accident hazards and provides adequate supervision to prevent accidents. | G | Yes | Past Non-Compliance | |
| December 5, 2024 | Health | F 0755 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Provide pharmaceutical services to meet the needs of each resident and employ or obtain the services of a licensed pharmacist. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 12, 2024 |
| December 5, 2024 | Health | F 0812 | Nutrition and Dietary Deficiencies | Procure food from sources approved or considered satisfactory and store, prepare, distribute and serve food in accordance with professional standards. | E | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 12, 2024 |
| December 5, 2024 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | E | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 12, 2024 |
| April 18, 2024 | Health | F 0580 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Immediately tell the resident, the resident's doctor, and a family member of situations (injury/decline/room, etc.) that affect the resident. | J | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | April 19, 2024 |
| April 18, 2024 | Health | F 0600 | Freedom from Abuse, Neglect, and Exploitation Deficiencies | Protect each resident from all types of abuse such as physical, mental, sexual abuse, physical punishment, and neglect by anybody. | J | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | April 19, 2024 |
| April 18, 2024 | Health | F 0777 | Administration Deficiencies | Provide or obtain x-rays/tests when ordered and promptly tell the ordering practitioner of the results. | J | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | April 19, 2024 |
| November 16, 2023 | Health | F 0558 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Reasonably accommodate the needs and preferences of each resident. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 16, 2023 |
| November 16, 2023 | Health | F 0693 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Ensure that feeding tubes are not used unless there is a medical reason and the resident agrees; and provide appropriate care for a resident with a feeding tube. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 15, 2023 |
| November 16, 2023 | Health | F 0695 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide safe and appropriate respiratory care for a resident when needed. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 16, 2023 |
| November 16, 2023 | Health | F 0761 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure drugs and biologicals used in the facility are labeled in accordance with currently accepted professional principles; and all drugs and biologicals must be stored in locked compartments, separately locked, compartments for controlled drugs. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 16, 2023 |
| November 16, 2023 | Health | F 0790 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide routine and 24-hour emergency dental care for each resident. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 16, 2023 |
| November 16, 2023 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | E | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 16, 2023 |
From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Penalties
| Penalty date | Type | Fine amount | Payment denial began | Payment denial, days | Fine ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 18, 2024 | Fine | $109,954 | 112754 |
From the Care Compare penalties file NH_Penalties_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Care Compare provider information
| Field | As filed |
|---|---|
| Provider Type | Medicare and Medicaid |
| Ownership Type | For profit - Corporation |
| Legal Business Name | FANNIN COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY |
| Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services | 2015-11-23 |
| Provider Resides in Hospital | N |
| Continuing Care Retirement Community | N |
| Urban | Y |
| County/Parish | Grayson |
| Telephone Number | 9034621200 |
| Chain Name | FUNDAMENTAL HEALTHCARE |
| Chain ID | 231 |
| Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 Months | N |
| With a Resident and Family Council | Resident |
| Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required Areas | Yes |
| Number of Certified Beds | 133 |
| Average Number of Residents per Day | 90.6 |
| Overall Rating | 3 |
| Health Inspection Rating | 2 |
| QM Rating | 5 |
| Long-Stay QM Rating | 5 |
| Short-Stay QM Rating | 5 |
| Processing Date | 2026-09-01 |
From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Sep2026_3.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Get an email when this record changes
One email a day naming what moved on Woodlands Place Rehabilitation Suites: the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.
The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.
On December 22, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2025, on form CMS-2540-10. That is one line of the alert.
Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.
The citable document for Woodlands Place Rehabilitation Suites
This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in Texas at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.
Other public records in Texas
- BUTTERY COMPANY LLP, LLANO Motor carrier
- RICHARD ANTHONY HARMON, LINDALE Motor carrier
- RAUL GALVAN, RIO GRANDE CITY Motor carrier
- SONORA-OZONA OIL COMPANY INC, FORT STOCKTON Motor carrier
- SOUTH TEXAS AGGREGATES INC, UVALDE Motor carrier
- WEST TEXAS DRUM COMPANY LTD II, BAYTOWN Motor carrier
- LORENA, CITY OF, LORENA Water discharge permit
- MCNAIR SW SEWER REPLACEMENT, FT. HOOD Water discharge permit
- NORTH WATER DISTRICT LABORATORY SERVICES, INC. NWDLS, THE WOODLANDS Water discharge permit
- TXDOT STATEWIDE MS4 PERMIT, AUSTIN Water discharge permit
- CITY OF WACO MS4, WACO Water discharge permit
- MOONTOWER RESOURCES OPERATING - LIVE OAK STATE 8-5 1H, ORLA Air emission source
- TRENCH BURNER NO 3, MONTGOMERY Air emission source
- TEXAS STAR READY MIX CBP SN 78043, DALLAS Air emission source
- NIEDERWALD BATCH PLANT 1, NIEDERWALD Air emission source
- CBP NO 1, GREENVILLE Air emission source
Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 676394.