Skilled nursing facility · CMS certification number 745049
Las Alturas Nursing & Transitional Care Brownsvill
Brownsville, Texas · Medicare and Medicaid
Certified beds, as filed in Care Compare: 122
Download this facility’s record (CSV)
A CSV file of this facility’s record: its name and location, its Medicare cost-report finances year by year, its ownership, its inspections, deficiencies and penalties, and the Care Compare provider information — each figure with the worksheet, line and column or file it came from.
In Care Compare’s provider information: Penalties: 1 · Fines: 1 · Fines, total amount: $8,434.00 · Payment denials: 0. The most recent penalty on file: June 12, 2025, Fine, $8,434. Every penalty on file ↓
For this facility: the citable document with full history — $295 · an email when this record changes — $99/month
Finances, as filed
From this facility’s Medicare cost reports on form CMS-2540, each figure with the worksheet, line and column it was read from.
Cost report for June 21, 2024 to December 31, 2024 — a reporting period of 193 days, not a full year, on form CMS-2540-10, settled, processed by CMS on June 27, 2025.
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total patient revenue | $4,234,670 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 100 column 100 |
| Contractual allowances and discounts | $1,236,568 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 200 column 100 |
| Net patient revenue | $2,998,102 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 300 column 100 |
| Total operating expenses | $4,189,849 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 400 column 100 |
| Net income from service to patients | −$1,191,747 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 500 column 100 |
| Net income after other income | −$1,191,747 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 2600 column 100 |
Net income: −$1,191,747 (CMS-2540-10 worksheet G300000 line 3100 column 100). As filed, net income for the period equals net income from service to patients plus total other income, less total other expenses (Worksheet G-3 lines 26 less 27 through 30) on 204,018 of the 204,018 reports filed on Form CMS-2540-10 in publication years 2011-2025 that file every line it is computed from (100%).
| Figure | As filed | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Total facility beds, all components | 122 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 100 |
| Bed days available, all components | 23,668 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 200 |
| Medicare (Title XVIII) patient days | 2,749 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 400 |
| Medicaid (Title XIX) patient days | 5,566 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 500 |
| Other-payer patient days | 356 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 600 |
| Total patient days, all components | 8,671 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 700 |
| Medicare discharges | 85 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 900 |
| Medicaid discharges | 145 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1000 |
| Other-payer discharges | 13 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1100 |
| Total discharges, all components | 243 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1200 |
| Average length of stay, Medicare, in days | 32.34 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1400 |
| Average length of stay, Medicaid, in days | 38.39 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1500 |
| Average length of stay, all patients, in days | 35.68 | CMS-2540-10 worksheet S300001 line 800 column 1600 |
CMS report record 1432820, read from the public cost report file SNF10FY2024.zip.
Nurse staffing
Nurse staffing hours from the Payroll-Based Journal, quarter by quarter, are on this facility’s staffing page, each quarter with the file it came from.
Ownership, as filed with CMS
Care Compare
As filed in the CMS file dated September 1, 2026 (Care Compare ownership).
| Owner or manager | Role | Type | Ownership percentage | Association |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS BROWNSVILLE LLC | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 08/01/2024 |
| HERITAGE BROWNSVILLE HEALTH DEVELOPMENT LLC | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | NO PERCENTAGE PROVIDED | since 06/21/2024 |
| FELLBAUM 2023 DESCENDANTS TRUST | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | 16% | since 06/21/2024 |
| JAN STUDER 2023 SPOUSAL TRUST | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | 16% | since 06/21/2024 |
| KELLY FELLBAUM 2023 SPOUSAL TRUST | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | 16% | since 06/21/2024 |
| STUDER 2023 DESCENDANTS TRUST | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | 16% | since 06/21/2024 |
| THE BRYON AND RENA SEHLKE LIVING TRUST | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | Organization | 16% | since 06/01/2024 |
| JEFFERSON BANK | 5% OR GREATER SECURITY INTEREST | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/30/2024 |
| CAMPBELL, LESLIE | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2024 |
| CARDENAS, MARISA | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2024 |
| CASTILLO, LYNNEA | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2024 |
| FELLBAUM 2023 DESCENDANTS TRUST | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/21/2024 |
| GILCREASE, CYNTHIA | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2024 |
| HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS BROWNSVILLE LLC | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/21/2024 |
| JAN STUDER 2023 SPOUSAL TRUST | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/21/2024 |
| KELLY FELLBAUM 2023 SPOUSAL TRUST | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/21/2024 |
| MENDOZA, ROMAN | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2024 |
| RODRIGUEZ, JAIRO | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2024 |
| SEHLKE, BRYON | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/21/2024 |
| STUDER 2023 DESCENDANTS TRUST | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/21/2024 |
| THE BRYON AND RENA SEHLKE LIVING TRUST | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/01/2024 |
| TOUCHSTONE COMMUNITIES INC | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 07/13/2025 |
| TRIDENT HEALTH SERVICES INC | ADP OF THE SNF | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/21/2024 |
| ZUROVEC, DARRELL | ADP OF THE SNF | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2024 |
| CAMPBELL, LESLIE | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2024 |
| CARDENAS, MARISA | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2024 |
| CASTILLO, LYNNEA | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2024 |
| GILCREASE, CYNTHIA | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2024 |
| MENDOZA, ROMAN | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2024 |
| SEHLKE, BRYON | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/21/2024 |
| TOUCHSTONE COMMUNITIES INC | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Organization | NOT APPLICABLE | since 06/01/2024 |
| ZUROVEC, DARRELL | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Individual | NOT APPLICABLE | since 04/01/2024 |
Medicare enrollment
As filed in the CMS file dated August 1, 2026 (Medicare enrollment ownership), under the enrollment of HERITAGE BROWNSVILLE HEALTH DEVELOPMENT LLC (enrollment ID O20240528001535).
CMS paused the expanded ownership disclosure on Form CMS-855A in guidance dated December 11, 2025; where the private equity, real estate investment trust or holding company field below has not been filed under the current cycle, it reads “Paused by CMS”.
| Owner | Individual or organization | Role | Ownership percentage | Association date | Described in the filing as |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS BROWNSVILLE LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 80 | 8/1/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| HERITAGE BROWNSVILLE HEALTH DEVELOPMENT LLC | Organization | 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 100 | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| FELLBAUM 2023 DESCENDANTS TRUST | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 16 | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| JAN STUDER 2023 SPOUSAL TRUST | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 16 | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| KELLY FELLBAUM 2023 SPOUSAL TRUST | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 16 | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| STUDER 2023 DESCENDANTS TRUST | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 16 | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| THE BRYON AND RENA SEHLKE LIVING TRUST | Organization | 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST | 16 | 6/1/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| JEFFERSON BANK | Organization | 5% OR GREATER SECURITY INTEREST | Not stated in the filing | 4/30/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| BRYON SEHLKE | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| CYNTHIA GILCREASE | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| DARRELL D ZUROVEC | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| FELLBAUM 2023 DESCENDANTS TRUST | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS BROWNSVILLE LLC | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| JAIRO RODRIGUEZ | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| JAN STUDER 2023 SPOUSAL TRUST | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| KELLY FELLBAUM 2023 SPOUSAL TRUST | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| LESLIE D CAMPBELL | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| LYNNEA CASTILLO | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| MARISA CARDENAS | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| ROMAN MENDOZA | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| STUDER 2023 DESCENDANTS TRUST | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| THE BRYON AND RENA SEHLKE LIVING TRUST | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/1/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| TOUCHSTONE COMMUNITIES INC | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 7/13/2025 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| TRIDENT HEALTH SERVICES INC | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 7/13/2025 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 7/13/2025 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/1/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 7/13/2025 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Individual | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 7/13/2025 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 7/13/2025 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| No owner named in the filing | Organization | ADP OF THE SNF | Not stated in the filing | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
| BRYON SEHLKE | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 6/21/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| CYNTHIA GILCREASE | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| DARRELL D ZUROVEC | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| LESLIE D CAMPBELL | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| LYNNEA CASTILLO | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| MARISA CARDENAS | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| ROMAN MENDOZA | Individual | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | Not stated in the filing | 4/1/2024 | Private equity company: Paused by CMS Real estate investment trust: Paused by CMS Holding company: Paused by CMS |
| TOUCHSTONE COMMUNITIES INC | Organization | OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL | 0 | 6/1/2024 | Private equity company: No Real estate investment trust: No Holding company: No |
Changes in ownership
- February 1, 2026: TIMOTHY CRANK no longer appears as ADP OF THE SNF in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: TIMOTHY CRANK no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS BROWNSVILLE LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: A listing under ADP OF THE SNF, with no owner named, first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS BROWNSVILLE LLC (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: ROMAN MENDOZA no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: JAIRO RODRIGUEZ (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: TRIDENT HEALTH SERVICES INC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: ROMAN MENDOZA (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: ROMAN MENDOZA (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: FELLBAUM 2023 DESCENDANTS TRUST (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: FELLBAUM 2023 DESCENDANTS TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: LESLIE D CAMPBELL (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: LESLIE D CAMPBELL (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: BRYON SEHLKE (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: BRYON SEHLKE (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: JAN STUDER 2023 SPOUSAL TRUST (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: JAN STUDER 2023 SPOUSAL TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: TIMOTHY CRANK (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: TOUCHSTONE COMMUNITIES INC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since July 13, 2025. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: JEFFERSON BANK (5% OR GREATER SECURITY INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 30, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: CYNTHIA GILCREASE (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: CYNTHIA GILCREASE (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: DARRELL D ZUROVEC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: DARRELL D ZUROVEC (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: STUDER 2023 DESCENDANTS TRUST (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: STUDER 2023 DESCENDANTS TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: MARISA CARDENAS (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: MARISA CARDENAS (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS BROWNSVILLE LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS BROWNSVILLE LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: THE BRYON AND RENA SEHLKE LIVING TRUST (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: THE BRYON AND RENA SEHLKE LIVING TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: HERITAGE BROWNSVILLE HEALTH DEVELOPMENT LLC (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: LYNNEA CASTILLO (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: LYNNEA CASTILLO (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: KELLY FELLBAUM 2023 SPOUSAL TRUST (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: KELLY FELLBAUM 2023 SPOUSAL TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: A listing under ADP OF THE SNF, with no owner named, first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since July 13, 2025. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- October 1, 2024: ROMAN MENDOZA (W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on October 1, 2024; associated with this enrollment since May 15, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-10-01.csv
- October 1, 2024: TIMOTHY CRANK (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on October 1, 2024; associated with this enrollment since May 15, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-10-01.csv
- October 1, 2024: TOUCHSTONE COMMUNITIES INC (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on October 1, 2024; associated with this enrollment since May 15, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2024-10-01.csv
Recent changes on this record
- February 1, 2026: TIMOTHY CRANK no longer appears as ADP OF THE SNF in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: TIMOTHY CRANK no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS BROWNSVILLE LLC no longer appears as 5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: A listing under ADP OF THE SNF, with no owner named, first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- February 1, 2026: HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS BROWNSVILLE LLC (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on February 1, 2026; associated with this enrollment since August 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2026-02-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: ROMAN MENDOZA no longer appears as W-2 MANAGING EMPLOYEE in the Medicare enrollment ownership file. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: JAIRO RODRIGUEZ (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: TRIDENT HEALTH SERVICES INC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: ROMAN MENDOZA (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: ROMAN MENDOZA (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: FELLBAUM 2023 DESCENDANTS TRUST (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: FELLBAUM 2023 DESCENDANTS TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: LESLIE D CAMPBELL (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: LESLIE D CAMPBELL (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: BRYON SEHLKE (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: BRYON SEHLKE (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: JAN STUDER 2023 SPOUSAL TRUST (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: JAN STUDER 2023 SPOUSAL TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: TIMOTHY CRANK (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: TOUCHSTONE COMMUNITIES INC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since July 13, 2025. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: JEFFERSON BANK (5% OR GREATER SECURITY INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 30, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: CYNTHIA GILCREASE (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: CYNTHIA GILCREASE (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: DARRELL D ZUROVEC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: DARRELL D ZUROVEC (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: STUDER 2023 DESCENDANTS TRUST (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: STUDER 2023 DESCENDANTS TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: MARISA CARDENAS (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: MARISA CARDENAS (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS BROWNSVILLE LLC (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS BROWNSVILLE LLC (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: THE BRYON AND RENA SEHLKE LIVING TRUST (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: THE BRYON AND RENA SEHLKE LIVING TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: HERITAGE BROWNSVILLE HEALTH DEVELOPMENT LLC (5% OR GREATER DIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: LYNNEA CASTILLO (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: LYNNEA CASTILLO (OPERATIONAL/MANAGERIAL CONTROL) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since April 1, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: KELLY FELLBAUM 2023 SPOUSAL TRUST (ADP OF THE SNF) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: KELLY FELLBAUM 2023 SPOUSAL TRUST (5% OR GREATER INDIRECT OWNERSHIP INTEREST) first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since June 21, 2024. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- September 1, 2025: A listing under ADP OF THE SNF, with no owner named, first listed in CMS’s Medicare enrollment ownership file on September 1, 2025; associated with this enrollment since July 13, 2025. Skilled_Nursing_Facility_All_Owners_:_2025-09-01.csv
- June 27, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. SNF10FY2024.zip
Inspections
| Inspection cycle | Health inspection | Fire safety inspection | Health deficiencies | Fire safety deficiencies |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | July 1, 2025 | July 1, 2025 | 11 | 0 |
| 2 | June 21, 2024 | June 21, 2024 | 3 | 0 |
From the Care Compare inspection summary file NH_SurveySummary_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Deficiencies cited
14 deficiencies on file, newest inspection first
| Inspection date | Inspection type | Tag | Category | What was cited | Scope and severity | Complaint | Corrected | Correction date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 24, 2026 | Health | F 0755 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Provide pharmaceutical services to meet the needs of each resident and employ or obtain the services of a licensed pharmacist. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 17, 2026 |
| March 3, 2026 | Health | F 0761 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Ensure drugs and biologicals used in the facility are labeled in accordance with currently accepted professional principles; and all drugs and biologicals must be stored in locked compartments, separately locked, compartments for controlled drugs. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | March 12, 2026 |
| November 19, 2025 | Health | F 0755 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Provide pharmaceutical services to meet the needs of each resident and employ or obtain the services of a licensed pharmacist. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | December 5, 2025 |
| July 1, 2025 | Health | F 0558 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Reasonably accommodate the needs and preferences of each resident. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 23, 2025 |
| July 1, 2025 | Health | F 0578 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Honor the resident's right to request, refuse, and/or discontinue treatment, to participate in or refuse to participate in experimental research, and to formulate an advance directive. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 23, 2025 |
| July 1, 2025 | Health | F 0628 | Resident Rights Deficiencies | Provide the required documentation or notification related to the resident's needs, appeal rights, or bed-hold policies. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 23, 2025 |
| July 1, 2025 | Health | F 0644 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Coordinate assessments with the pre-admission screening and resident review program; and referring for services as needed. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 23, 2025 |
| July 1, 2025 | Health | F 0656 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Develop and implement a complete care plan that meets all the resident's needs, with timetables and actions that can be measured. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 23, 2025 |
| July 1, 2025 | Health | F 0693 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Ensure that feeding tubes are not used unless there is a medical reason and the resident agrees; and provide appropriate care for a resident with a feeding tube. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 23, 2025 |
| July 1, 2025 | Health | F 0695 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Provide safe and appropriate respiratory care for a resident when needed. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 23, 2025 |
| July 1, 2025 | Health | F 0880 | Infection Control Deficiencies | Provide and implement an infection prevention and control program. | D | No | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 23, 2025 |
| June 12, 2025 | Health | F 0655 | Resident Assessment and Care Planning Deficiencies | Create and put into place a plan for meeting the resident's most immediate needs within 48 hours of being admitted | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | July 1, 2025 |
| June 12, 2025 | Health | F 0689 | Quality of Life and Care Deficiencies | Ensure that a nursing home area is free from accident hazards and provides adequate supervision to prevent accidents. | J | Yes | Past Non-Compliance | June 12, 2025 |
| November 6, 2024 | Health | F 0755 | Pharmacy Service Deficiencies | Provide pharmaceutical services to meet the needs of each resident and employ or obtain the services of a licensed pharmacist. | D | Yes | Deficient, Provider has date of correction | November 29, 2024 |
From the Care Compare health citations file NH_HealthCitations_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Penalties
| Penalty date | Type | Fine amount | Payment denial began | Payment denial, days | Fine ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 12, 2025 | Fine | $8,434 | 113941 |
From the Care Compare penalties file NH_Penalties_Sep2026_2.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Care Compare provider information
| Field | As filed |
|---|---|
| Provider Type | Medicare and Medicaid |
| Ownership Type | For profit - Corporation |
| Legal Business Name | HERITAGE BROWNSVILLE HEALTH DEVELOPMENT LLC |
| Date First Approved to Provide Medicare and Medicaid Services | 2024-06-21 |
| Provider Resides in Hospital | N |
| Continuing Care Retirement Community | N |
| Urban | Y |
| County/Parish | Cameron |
| Telephone Number | 9563032002 |
| Provider Changed Ownership in Last 12 Months | N |
| With a Resident and Family Council | None |
| Automatic Sprinkler Systems in All Required Areas | Yes |
| Number of Certified Beds | 122 |
| Average Number of Residents per Day | 97.2 |
| Overall Rating | 3 |
| Health Inspection Rating | 4 |
| QM Rating | 4 |
| Long-Stay QM Rating | 5 |
| Short-Stay QM Rating | 2 |
| Processing Date | 2026-09-01 |
From the Care Compare Provider Information file NH_ProviderInfo_Sep2026_3.csv, processed on September 1, 2026.
Get an email when this record changes
One email a day naming what moved on Las Alturas Nursing & Transitional Care Brownsvill: the field, the value before, the value after, and the date of the file that first showed it.
The facility alert follows this one record: a cost report filed or a figure on one changed, an inspection, a deficiency or a penalty recorded, an owner added or removed. The certification number arrives filled in.
On June 27, 2025: A cost report was filed for fiscal year 2024, on form CMS-2540-10. That is one line of the alert.
Following a list of facilities? The portfolio watch follows up to 100 certification numbers you name, on one subscription — on the alerts page.
The citable document for Las Alturas Nursing & Transitional Care Brownsvill
This page shows the record as it stands today. The report is the citable document: the same figures with the cell each came from, and beyond this page — five facilities of a similar size in Texas at the same fiscal year, listed by name; every change on the record rather than the recent ones below; the inspection and staffing history in blocks of their own; and a citation block naming every CMS file it was read from.
Other public records in Texas
- BUTTERY COMPANY LLP, LLANO Motor carrier
- RICHARD ANTHONY HARMON, LINDALE Motor carrier
- RAUL GALVAN, RIO GRANDE CITY Motor carrier
- SONORA-OZONA OIL COMPANY INC, FORT STOCKTON Motor carrier
- SOUTH TEXAS AGGREGATES INC, UVALDE Motor carrier
- WEST TEXAS DRUM COMPANY LTD II, BAYTOWN Motor carrier
- CITY OF OAK LEAF MS4, OAK LEAF Water discharge permit
- WEST TRAVIS COUNTY MUD 8 MS4, BEE CAVE Water discharge permit
- FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 152 MS4, ROSENBERG Water discharge permit
- FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 134A MS4, SUGAR LAND Water discharge permit
- FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 192 MS4, ROSENBERG Water discharge permit
- MOONTOWER RESOURCES OPERATING - LIVE OAK STATE 8-5 1H, ORLA Air emission source
- TRENCH BURNER NO 3, MONTGOMERY Air emission source
- TEXAS STAR READY MIX CBP SN 78043, DALLAS Air emission source
- NIEDERWALD BATCH PLANT 1, NIEDERWALD Air emission source
- CBP NO 1, GREENVILLE Air emission source
Every figure on this page is printed as it appears in the CMS file named beside it. A figure that does not match its file? Tell us on the corrections page, quoting certification number 745049.